TN Home
A.net/TN
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Tennessee TSSAA Outdoor State Championships
May 21st-23rd 2024 Murfreesboro, Tennessee, 37130, United States
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (2 articles)
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (2 articles)
2014 - (3 articles)
2015 - (2 articles)
2016 - (2 articles)
2017 - (2 articles)
2018 - (3 articles)
2019 - (3 articles)
2021 - (2 articles)
2022 - (2 articles)
2023 - (2 articles)
2024 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
3
All
3
Tennessee State Meet 2018 Recap
May 29th 2018, 6:55pm
2018 Results - Tennessee TSSAA Outdoor State Championships
May 20th 2018, 9:13pm
5/24-25/18 - Tennessee TSSAA Outdoor State Championships Live Webcast Info
May 20th 2018, 5:20pm
Search
2018 Results - Tennessee TSSAA Outdoor State Championships
Published by
ResultsCentral
May 20th 2018, 9:13pm
Comments
D-I Small Schools
D-I Small School - Mens
1.
Pearl Cohn-Business Magnet
103
2.
Alcoa
79
3.
Austin-East Magnet
48.5
4.
Signal Mountain
46
5.
East Nashville Magnet
40.5
6.
Memphis Academy of Health Sciences
37
7.
Brainerd
34
8.
Raleigh-Egypt
25
9.
West Greene
23
9.
Union City
23
9.
University School
23
12.
Gatlinburg-Pittman
22
13.
Arts & Sciences (Chattanooga)
20
14.
Du Bois Academy
18
14.
Trinity Christian (Jackson)
18
16.
Whites Creek
17
17.
Merrol Hyde Magnet
12
17.
Loudon
12
17.
L & N STEM Academy
12
20.
Tyner
11
20.
Memphis Academy of Science & Engineering
11
20.
City Univ. School of Liberal Arts
11
20.
Grace Christian Academy
11
24.
KIPP Nashville College Prep
10
25.
Adamsville
8
25.
Alvin C York Institute
8
27.
Stratford
7
27.
Northview Academy
7
29.
Hamilton
6
29.
McMinn Central
6
31.
Soulsville Charter
4
31.
Dresden
4
31.
Grad Academy
4
31.
Memphis Middle College
4
31.
Happy Valley
4
36.
Fairview
3
37.
Madison Academic Magnet
2
37.
Sheffield
2
39.
Huntingdon
1
39.
Trezevant
1
39.
Claiborne
1
39.
Watertown
1
39.
Melrose
1
D-I Small School - Womens
1.
East Nashville Magnet
155
2.
Signal Mountain
89
3.
Madison Academic Magnet
38
4.
Arts & Sciences (Chattanooga)
37
5.
Alcoa
36
6.
Dresden
30
7.
Tyner
26
7.
Adamsville
26
9.
University School
25
10.
Austin-East Magnet
24
11.
Mitchell
21
12.
L & N STEM Academy
20
13.
West Greene
19
14.
Raleigh-Egypt
18.5
15.
Alvin C York Institute
16
16.
Sequatchie County
12.5
17.
Merrol Hyde Magnet
12
17.
Fairley
12
19.
Fairview
10
19.
City Univ. School of Liberal Arts
10
21.
Trousdale County
9
21.
Martin Luther King Jr. Prep
9
23.
Happy Valley
8
23.
Whites Creek
8
25.
Oakhaven
7
26.
Memphis Academy of Health Sciences
6
26.
Pigeon Forge
6
28.
Trinity Christian (Jackson)
5
29.
McMinn Central
4.5
30.
White House Heritage
4
30.
Watertown
4
30.
Grace Christian Academy
4
30.
Northview Academy
4
30.
Union City
4
30.
Brainerd
4
36.
Westwood
3
36.
Gatlinburg-Pittman
3
38.
Grad Academy
2
38.
East Hickman
2
38.
McKenzie
2
38.
Du Bois Academy
2
42.
Loudon
1.5
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
D-I Small School
- Finals
x
1.
10
Kevin Davis
10.65a
PR
(1.5)
Trinity Christian (J...
2.
11
Emmanuel Bynum
10.71a
PR
(1.5)
Du Bois Academy
3.
12
Jimmyrious Parker
10.78a
PR
(1.5)
Pearl Cohn-Business ...
4.
11
Jayden Harrison
10.85a
PR
(1.5)
Pearl Cohn-Business ...
5.
10
Jeremiah Batiste
10.86a
PR
(1.9)
Tyner
6.
12
Coby Colquitt
10.88a
(1.5)
Austin-East Magnet
7.
11
Redreas Simmons
10.90a
(1.9)
Memphis Academy of H...
8.
10
Corieon Nance
10.94a
PR
(1.5)
Huntingdon
9.
11
Jazine Pelcher
10.96a
SR
(1.9)
Austin-East Magnet
10.
12
Shariq Dodd
11.01a
(1.5)
McMinn Central
11.
10
Brevin Sims
11.05a
(1.5)
Arts & Sciences (Cha...
12.
9
Ivan Dayton, Jr.
11.10a
PR
(1.9)
Pearl Cohn-Business ...
13.
12
Heath Rexroat
11.21a
PR
(1.9)
Alvin C York Institute
14.
11
Romal Webb
11.23a
(1.9)
Raleigh-Egypt
15.
11
Wanyea Stevenson
11.28a
(1.9)
East Nashville Magnet
100 Meters
D-I Small School Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
12
Joseph Norwood
11.37a
Brainerd
2.
12
Dontarius Steward
11.56a
Memphis Academy of H...
3.
12
Julian Lane
11.70a
West Greene
4.
11
Deranus Mitchell
11.81a
Stratford
5.
12
Hunter Marsh
11.92a
Alcoa
6.
12
Joseph Garmany
12.22a
Gatlinburg-Pittman
7.
11
Cole Scott
12.33a
Grace Christian Acad...
8.
8
Cannon Piller
12.40a
Gatlinburg-Pittman
200 Meters
D-I Small School
- Finals
x
1.
11
Emmanuel Bynum
21.44a
PR
(2.7)
Du Bois Academy
2.
10
Kevin Davis
21.53a
PR
(2.7)
Trinity Christian (J...
3.
12
Nickson Pierre
22.04a
(2.7)
Pearl Cohn-Business ...
4.
11
Jayden Harrison
22.08a
(2.7)
Pearl Cohn-Business ...
5.
11
Redreas Simmons
22.20a
(2.7)
Memphis Academy of H...
6.
10
Jeremiah Batiste
22.25a
PR
(1.8)
Tyner
7.
11
Kiyontae Warren
22.34a
(2.7)
Austin-East Magnet
8.
12
Jimmyrious Parker
22.38a
(2.7)
Pearl Cohn-Business ...
9.
12
Shariq Dodd
22.57a
PR
(1.8)
McMinn Central
10.
11
Romal Webb
22.65a
PR
(1.8)
Raleigh-Egypt
11.
12
Joseph Norwood
23.05a
(1.8)
Brainerd
12.
11
Wanyea Stevenson
23.06a
(1.8)
East Nashville Magnet
13.
12
Heath Rexroat
23.10a
(1.8)
Alvin C York Institute
14.
12
Malik Watkins
23.13a
(1.8)
East Nashville Magnet
15.
12
Kalyn Grandberry
23.39a
(2.7)
Raleigh-Egypt
400 Meters
D-I Small School
- Finals
x
1.
12
Nickson Pierre
48.72a
SR
Pearl Cohn-Business ...
2.
12
Tyquan Rodgers
49.07a
PR
Austin-East Magnet
3.
12
Joseph Norwood
49.35a
PR
Brainerd
4.
11
Darian Jones
50.94a
Pearl Cohn-Business ...
5.
12
Deron Farmer
51.31a
Grad Academy
6.
10
Lavell Townsel
51.58a
PR
Raleigh-Egypt
7.
11
Kwame Hayes
51.77a
PR
Pearl Cohn-Business ...
8.
12
Taylor Mccarty
51.94a
SR
Northview Academy
9.
12
Otis Skyes
52.24a
Memphis Academy of H...
10.
11
Hollis Edwards
52.56a
Arts & Sciences (Cha...
11.
10
Andre Banks III
52.60a
Soulsville Charter
12.
12
Noah Stewart
52.67a
Madison Academic Mag...
13.
11
Joshua Jones
54.00a
Memphis Academy of H...
14.
11
Blake Russell
54.40a
Fairview
15.
12
Quarterrick Rhodes
54.77a
Sheffield
16.
10
Michael Brock
55.19a
East Nashville Magnet
400 Meters
D-I Small School Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
12
Joseph Norwood
49.86a
Brainerd
2.
12
Hunter Marsh
50.46a
Alcoa
3.
12
Dontarius Steward
52.76a
Memphis Academy of H...
4.
12
Julian Lane
52.92a
West Greene
5.
11
Deranus Mitchell
55.64a
Stratford
6.
11
Cole Scott
56.12a
Grace Christian Acad...
7.
8
Cannon Piller
56.13a
Gatlinburg-Pittman
8.
12
Joseph Garmany
59.67a
Gatlinburg-Pittman
800 Meters
D-I Small School
- Finals
x
1.
12
Emmerson Fulton
2:00.23a
PR
Gatlinburg-Pittman
2.
12
Nathaniel Crawford
2:01.49a
PR
Memphis Academy of S...
3.
10
Chris Green
2:02.79a
PR
Austin-East Magnet
4.
11
Jackson Sparks
2:03.22a
PR
L & N STEM Academy
5.
11
Jackson Lillard
2:03.26a
Signal Mountain
6.
12
Tamjeed Azad
2:05.24a
Signal Mountain
7.
11
Daijon Jones
2:06.64a
PR
Madison Academic Mag...
8.
12
James Croom
2:09.22a
Whites Creek
9.
12
Jacob Bolt
2:09.78a
PR
Loudon
10.
9
Timothy Short
2:09.99a
Stratford
11.
10
Michael Brock
2:11.39a
East Nashville Magnet
12.
11
Damarius Coleman
2:13.95a
Humboldt
13.
12
Garret McGlasson
2:14.04a
Merrol Hyde Magnet
14.
11
Omar Smith
2:15.07a
City Univ. School of...
15.
12
Jalen Jackson
2:32.86a
Power Center Academy
1500 Meters
D-I Small School Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
12
Hunter Marsh
4:44.35a
Alcoa
2.
12
Joseph Norwood
4:45.47a
Brainerd
3.
12
Julian Lane
5:08.06a
West Greene
4.
11
Cole Scott
5:15.62a
Grace Christian Acad...
5.
8
Cannon Piller
5:26.84a
Gatlinburg-Pittman
6.
11
Deranus Mitchell
5:39.13a
Stratford
7.
12
Dontarius Steward
6:03.28a
Memphis Academy of H...
8.
12
Joseph Garmany
6:19.04a
Gatlinburg-Pittman
1600 Meters
D-I Small School
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jonah Bird
4:33.69a
Signal Mountain
2.
12
Tamar-Jay Allen
4:37.64a
PR
Raleigh-Egypt
3.
11
Alex Ponce
4:38.42a
Merrol Hyde Magnet
4.
9
Will Beasley
4:43.85a
PR
Grace Christian Acad...
5.
10
Seth Jinks
4:48.64a
L & N STEM Academy
6.
12
Pablo Rivas
4:52.01a
University School
7.
12
Garret McGlasson
4:52.24a
PR
Merrol Hyde Magnet
8.
11
Omar Smith
4:54.44a
City Univ. School of...
9.
10
Zach Williams
4:56.04a
Huntingdon
10.
12
Evan Kimes
5:00.25a
Columbia Academy
11.
11
Adonis Holloway
5:03.94a
Martin Luther King J...
12.
9
B.J. Frankum
5:05.20a
Union City
3200 Meters
D-I Small School
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jonah Bird
10:09.53a
Signal Mountain
2.
12
Garrison Wheeler
10:15.10a
Signal Mountain
3.
12
Samir Koko
10:20.79a
Alcoa
4.
11
Porter Bradley
10:21.72a
University School
5.
11
Alex Ponce
10:31.53a
Merrol Hyde Magnet
6.
9
Will Beasley
10:57.39a
Grace Christian Acad...
7.
8
Nick Daniel
11:05.09a
University School
8.
11
Paxton Davis
11:06.62a
Dresden
9.
11
Adonis Holloway
11:08.15a
PR
Martin Luther King J...
10.
10
Mack Alas
11:08.91a
Arts & Sciences (Cha...
11.
12
Tamar-Jay Allen
11:22.81a
Raleigh-Egypt
12.
10
Luke Pjontek
11:26.02a
Madison Academic Mag...
13.
10
Braden Garrison
11:31.64a
Westmoreland
14.
12
Evan Kimes
11:32.70a
Columbia Academy
110m Hurdles
- 39"
D-I Small School
- Finals
x
1.
10
Brevin Sims
13.89a
PR
(2.2)
Arts & Sciences (Cha...
2.
12
Deshaun Burks
15.01a
PR
(2.2)
Memphis Academy of H...
3.
10
Johnquiez Guerrier
15.02a
PR
(2.2)
KIPP Nashville Colle...
4.
12
Adam Jones
15.55a
(2.2)
East Nashville Magnet
5.
11
Darius Willis
15.81a
PR
(2.2)
Pearl Cohn-Business ...
6.
12
Hunter Marsh
16.12a
PR
(1.6)
Alcoa
7.
12
Joseph Garmany
16.15a
PR
(1.6)
Gatlinburg-Pittman
8.
9
Davin Bryant
16.37a
(2.2)
Stratford
9.
12
Jake Harrison
16.40a
PR
(1.6)
Trinity Christian (J...
10.
12
Angel Andrews
16.46a
PR
(1.6)
Trezevant
11.
10
Jerry Knowlton III
16.90a
(2.2)
Soulsville Charter
12.
11
Timothy Doneski
16.94a
(1.6)
Alcoa
13.
10
Tyler West
17.92a
PR
(1.6)
Claiborne
14.
11
Logan Larry
17.99a
(1.6)
Memphis Middle College
15.
8
Cannon Piller
18.68a
(1.6)
Gatlinburg-Pittman
--
12
Julian Lane
DNF
(2.2)
West Greene
110m Hurdles
- 39"
D-I Small School Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
12
Julian Lane
15.82a
West Greene
2.
12
Joseph Garmany
16.41a
Gatlinburg-Pittman
3.
12
Hunter Marsh
16.72a
Alcoa
4.
12
Joseph Norwood
16.91a
Brainerd
5.
8
Cannon Piller
17.59a
Gatlinburg-Pittman
6.
12
Dontarius Steward
18.07a
Memphis Academy of H...
7.
11
Deranus Mitchell
18.69a
Stratford
8.
11
Cole Scott
19.70a
Grace Christian Acad...
300m Hurdles
- 36"
D-I Small School
- Finals
x
1.
10
Brevin Sims
38.56a
Arts & Sciences (Cha...
2.
11
Kiyontae Warren
39.69a
Austin-East Magnet
3.
12
Hunter Marsh
39.86a
PR
Alcoa
4.
12
Christopher Brown
40.71a
City Univ. School of...
5.
11
Darius Willis
41.83a
Pearl Cohn-Business ...
6.
12
Deshaun Burks
42.33a
Memphis Academy of H...
7.
12
Adam Jones
42.60a
East Nashville Magnet
8.
12
Angel Andrews
42.74a
Trezevant
9.
12
Theodore Carr
42.77a
SR
Hamilton
10.
9
Davin Bryant
43.36a
Stratford
11.
12
Jalen Jackson
44.51a
Power Center Academy
12.
8
Cannon Piller
44.81a
Gatlinburg-Pittman
13.
9
Kyndrich M. Breedlove
46.02a
Pearl Cohn-Business ...
14.
12
Jake Harrison
47.14a
Trinity Christian (J...
4x100 Relay
D-I Small School
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
42.10a
Pearl Cohn-Business ...
2.
Relay Team
42.24a
Raleigh-Egypt
3.
Relay Team
43.19a
Memphis Academy of H...
4.
Relay Team
44.16a
Alcoa
5.
Relay Team
44.21a
Tyner
6.
Relay Team
44.89a
Northview Academy
7.
Relay Team
44.90a
Sheffield
8.
Relay Team
44.97a
Memphis Academy of S...
9.
Relay Team
45.05a
Fairview
10.
Relay Team
45.14a
Trinity Christian (J...
11.
Relay Team
45.20a
Mitchell
12.
Relay Team
45.57a
Martin Luther King J...
13.
Relay Team
45.80a
East Nashville Magnet
14.
Relay Team
46.55a
Loudon
15.
Relay Team
48.36a
Austin-East Magnet
--
Relay Team
DQ
Whites Creek
4x200 Relay
D-I Small School
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:28.01a
Pearl Cohn-Business ...
2.
Relay Team
1:28.95a
Austin-East Magnet
3.
Relay Team
1:30.05a
Raleigh-Egypt
4.
Relay Team
1:30.59a
Alcoa
5.
Relay Team
1:32.65a
East Nashville Magnet
6.
Relay Team
1:32.87a
Whites Creek
7.
Relay Team
1:33.27a
Memphis Academy of S...
8.
Relay Team
1:33.50a
Northview Academy
9.
Relay Team
1:34.31a
Fairview
10.
Relay Team
1:34.46a
Sheffield
11.
Relay Team
1:34.72a
Oakhaven
12.
Relay Team
1:35.53a
Madison Academic Mag...
13.
Relay Team
1:36.76a
Loudon
14.
Relay Team
1:36.99a
Mitchell
--
Relay Team
DQ
Martin Luther King J...
4x400 Relay
D-I Small School
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:25.29a
Austin-East Magnet
2.
Relay Team
3:27.31a
Pearl Cohn-Business ...
3.
Relay Team
3:31.76a
Alcoa
4.
Relay Team
3:32.68a
Whites Creek
5.
Relay Team
3:35.49a
Soulsville Charter
6.
Relay Team
3:35.95a
Fairview
7.
Relay Team
3:38.70a
Northview Academy
8.
Relay Team
3:40.05a
Melrose
9.
Relay Team
3:40.64a
Stratford
10.
Relay Team
3:41.50a
Memphis Academy of S...
11.
Relay Team
3:42.08a
Memphis Academy of H...
12.
Relay Team
3:42.61a
Loudon
13.
Relay Team
3:44.74a
Clarkrange
14.
Relay Team
3:48.27a
East Nashville Magnet
15.
Relay Team
3:52.98a
City Univ. School of...
4x800 Relay
D-I Small School
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
8:17.20a
Signal Mountain
2.
Relay Team
8:26.64a
Whites Creek
3.
Relay Team
8:30.65a
Alcoa
4.
Relay Team
8:35.10a
City Univ. School of...
5.
Relay Team
8:37.32a
East Nashville Magnet
6.
Relay Team
8:41.00a
L & N STEM Academy
7.
Relay Team
8:43.87a
Loudon
8.
Relay Team
8:53.92a
University School
9.
Relay Team
8:55.21a
Stratford
10.
Relay Team
8:59.44a
Madison Academic Mag...
11.
Relay Team
9:00.50a
Pearl Cohn-Business ...
12.
Relay Team
9:12.43a
Northview Academy
13.
Relay Team
9:16.59a
Melrose
14.
Relay Team
9:28.91a
Martin Luther King J...
15.
Relay Team
9:29.72a
Alvin C York Institute
16.
Relay Team
9:40.65a
Sheffield
Shot Put
- 12lb
D-I Small School
- Finals
x
1.
11
Elijah Simmons
49-10.50
Pearl Cohn-Business ...
2.
11
Justyn Johnson
46-00.75
Union City
3.
9
Corey Moseley
45-09.50
PR
Pearl Cohn-Business ...
4.
12
Austin Jernigan
45-08.00
PR
Union City
5.
12
Donald Thomas
44-08.00
SR
Memphis Middle College
6.
12
Brian Watson
43-06.50
East Nashville Magnet
7.
11
Dexter Whirley
43-01.25
SR
Adamsville
8.
9
Braxton Baumann
42-05.50
PR
Alcoa
9.
11
Jakobe Robinson
42-00.75
PR
Alcoa
10.
11
Josiah Heddings
41-07.00
Alvin C York Institute
11.
12
Zach Fejeran
41-03.75
PR
Claiborne
12.
12
Chandon Page
39-09.75
Pearl Cohn-Business ...
13.
12
Corey Moore
39-07.50
Whites Creek
14.
10
Keyshon Gross
39-03.00
Lake County
15.
11
Colton Simpson
36-11.75
Gatlinburg-Pittman
Shot Put
- 12lb
D-I Small School Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
12
Dontarius Steward
40-06.25
PR
Memphis Academy of H...
2.
12
Julian Lane
39-09.75
PR
West Greene
3.
11
Deranus Mitchell
35-07.25
PR
Stratford
4.
12
Joseph Norwood
35-05.00
PR
Brainerd
5.
12
Hunter Marsh
30-02.00
Alcoa
6.
11
Cole Scott
30-00.75
Grace Christian Acad...
7.
12
Joseph Garmany
27-07.50
Gatlinburg-Pittman
8.
8
Cannon Piller
27-04.00
Gatlinburg-Pittman
Discus
- 1.6kg
D-I Small School
- Finals
x
1.
11
Elijah Simmons
146-08
Pearl Cohn-Business ...
2.
12
Austin Jernigan
135-08
Union City
3.
11
Dexter Whirley
132-06
Adamsville
4.
12
Jacob Maness
128-11
Alcoa
5.
9
Braxton Baumann
121-04
PR
Alcoa
6.
12
Fernado Serrano
120-01
PR
Dresden
7.
12
Devin Smith
119-06
Union City
8.
12
Zach Fejeran
117-08
PR
Claiborne
9.
11
Bryce Laws
117-06
PR
Claiborne
10.
12
Donald Thomas
109-02
Memphis Middle College
11.
12
Brian Watson
103-09
East Nashville Magnet
12.
12
Isaac Bird
103-00
Signal Mountain
13.
11
Gabriel Buzek
100-09
Grace Christian Acad...
14.
10
Braxton Alford
99-09
Alcoa
15.
12
Cole Chapman
98-04
Grace Christian Acad...
16.
11
Spencer Fejeran
94-07
Claiborne
Discus
- 1.6kg
D-I Small School Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
12
Julian Lane
108-04
West Greene
2.
12
Hunter Marsh
91-02
Alcoa
3.
11
Cole Scott
86-08
Grace Christian Acad...
4.
8
Cannon Piller
83-09
Gatlinburg-Pittman
5.
12
Joseph Garmany
79-02
Gatlinburg-Pittman
6.
12
Joseph Norwood
77-07
Brainerd
7.
11
Deranus Mitchell
69-06
Stratford
8.
12
Dontarius Steward
68-09
Memphis Academy of H...
High Jump
D-I Small School
- Finals
x
1.
10
JD Thaxton
6-02.00
Loudon
2.
12
Jerry Murdock
6-02.00
Alvin C York Institute
3.
12
Bryan Brown
6-00.00
Alcoa
4.
11
Jalyn Hickman
6-00.00
PR
Gatlinburg-Pittman
5.
11
Kajuan Bullard
5-10.00
Austin-East Magnet
5.
11
Jesse Patterson
5-10.00
East Nashville Magnet
7.
12
Austin Roark
5-10.00
Happy Valley
8.
9
Josiah Titus-Lenox
5-10.00
PR
Pearl Cohn-Business ...
9.
11
Markell Butler
5-10.00
Memphis Academy of H...
10.
11
Paul Todd
5-10.00
Hillcrest
11.
11
Raishun Morris
5-08.00
Hillcrest
12.
12
Theodore Carr
5-06.00
Hamilton
13.
11
Tristan Biddy
5-06.00
West Greene
14.
12
Andrew Murdock
5-04.00
Alvin C York Institute
15.
11
Kyle Teague
5-04.00
Northview Academy
High Jump
D-I Small School Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
12
Joseph Norwood
6-00.00
Brainerd
2.
12
Julian Lane
5-08.00
West Greene
3.
12
Dontarius Steward
5-06.00
Memphis Academy of H...
3.
11
Cole Scott
5-06.00
Grace Christian Acad...
5.
8
Cannon Piller
5-03.75
Gatlinburg-Pittman
5.
11
Deranus Mitchell
5-03.75
Stratford
5.
12
Joseph Garmany
5-03.75
Gatlinburg-Pittman
8.
12
Hunter Marsh
5-01.75
Alcoa
Pole Vault
D-I Small School
- Finals
x
1.
12
Hunter Marsh
12-00.00
Alcoa
2.
12
Aidan Costello
10-00.00
University School
3.
10
Chase Jennings
9-06.00
PR
West Greene
3.
10
Colton Fulk
9-06.00
West Greene
5.
10
Connor Ford
9-06.00
University School
6.
11
Aden Douglas
9-06.00
Memphis Academy of H...
7.
8
Cannon Piller
9-06.00
Gatlinburg-Pittman
8.
9
Max Sewell
8-00.00
PR
Signal Mountain
9.
10
Xavier Massey
7-00.00
Memphis Academy of H...
--
10
Malique Johnson
NH
Stratford
Pole Vault
D-I Small School Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
12
Hunter Marsh
11-05.75
Alcoa
2.
8
Cannon Piller
9-05.75
Gatlinburg-Pittman
3.
12
Joseph Norwood
8-11.75
Brainerd
4.
12
Joseph Garmany
8-06.00
SR
Gatlinburg-Pittman
4.
11
Cole Scott
8-06.00
Grace Christian Acad...
4.
12
Julian Lane
8-06.00
West Greene
7.
11
Deranus Mitchell
8-00.00
Stratford
--
12
Dontarius Steward
NH
Memphis Academy of H...
Long Jump
D-I Small School
- Finals
x
1.
12
Bryan Brown
22-10.50
(1.4)
Alcoa
2.
12
Joseph Norwood
22-06.25
PR
(.1)
Brainerd
3.
12
Shariq Dodd
22-00.00
(-1.2)
McMinn Central
4.
12
Malik Watkins
21-08.50
PR
(.0)
East Nashville Magnet
5.
10
Johnquiez Guerrier
21-08.00
(.4)
KIPP Nashville Colle...
6.
12
Dontarius Steward
21-05.25
(1.3)
Memphis Academy of H...
7.
9
Drequan Gills
20-05.50
(.0)
Stratford
8.
12
Theodore Carr
19-11.25
(.4)
Hamilton
9.
12
Deron Farmer
19-07.50
(1.2)
Grad Academy
10.
12
Justin Williams
19-06.25
(1.8)
East Nashville Magnet
11.
11
Deranus Mitchell
19-00.75
(1.9)
Stratford
12.
10
Jeremiah Batiste
18-08.50
(1.5)
Tyner
13.
11
Raishun Morris
18-08.50
(.8)
Hillcrest
Long Jump
D-I Small School Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
12
Joseph Norwood
22-02.50
Brainerd
2.
12
Dontarius Steward
21-06.00
Memphis Academy of H...
3.
12
Julian Lane
20-09.25
SR
West Greene
4.
11
Deranus Mitchell
20-04.50
Stratford
5.
11
Cole Scott
19-01.50
Grace Christian Acad...
6.
12
Hunter Marsh
18-08.50
SR
Alcoa
7.
12
Joseph Garmany
18-07.75
Gatlinburg-Pittman
8.
8
Cannon Piller
17-07.50
PR
Gatlinburg-Pittman
Triple Jump
D-I Small School
- Finals
x
1.
12
Joseph Norwood
44-01.50
PR
(1.6)
Brainerd
2.
11
Jesse Patterson
44-01.00
PR
(1.6)
East Nashville Magnet
3.
12
Justin Williams
43-04.00
PR
(1.6)
East Nashville Magnet
4.
12
Theodore Carr
43-03.00
PR
(1.1)
Hamilton
5.
12
Julian Lane
42-05.50
(2.0)
West Greene
6.
12
Dontarius Steward
42-01.00
(1.5)
Memphis Academy of H...
7.
12
Kai Norman
41-11.50
(1.2)
Happy Valley
8.
10
Rayquan Verge
41-10.00
PR
(2.1)
Watertown
9.
12
Samir Koko
41-10.00
(1.1)
Alcoa
10.
12
Jerry Murdock
40-03.00
Alvin C York Institute
11.
11
Skyler Mohler
39-07.50
(1.1)
Sequatchie County
12.
11
Piper Carter
39-03.00
Tellico Plains
13.
10
Tyler Merrell
39-01.00
Whites Creek
14.
11
Deranus Mitchell
38-10.00
Stratford
15.
10
Devin Moore
38-08.00
Mitchell
16.
11
Austin Hoang
38-05.00
Trinity Christian (J...
17.
10
Jaheim Ceaser
38-05.00
(2.1)
Union City
Triple Jump
D-I Small School Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
12
Joseph Norwood
43-03.25
Brainerd
2.
12
Dontarius Steward
42-08.00
Memphis Academy of H...
3.
12
Julian Lane
42-07.00
West Greene
4.
11
Deranus Mitchell
41-01.00
Stratford
5.
12
Joseph Garmany
38-03.50
SR
Gatlinburg-Pittman
6.
11
Cole Scott
37-09.25
PR
Grace Christian Acad...
7.
12
Hunter Marsh
37-06.75
Alcoa
8.
8
Cannon Piller
35-00.50
Gatlinburg-Pittman
Decathlon Score
D-I Small School
- Finals
x
1.
12
Joseph Norwood
6066
Brainerd
2.
12
Julian Lane
5867
West Greene
3.
12
Hunter Marsh
5469
Alcoa
4.
12
Dontarius Steward
4933
Memphis Academy of H...
5.
11
Deranus Mitchell
4769
Stratford
6.
11
Cole Scott
4563
Grace Christian Acad...
7.
8
Cannon Piller
4452
Gatlinburg-Pittman
8.
12
Joseph Garmany
4335
Gatlinburg-Pittman
100 Meters
D-I Small School
- Finals
x
1.
12
Nicole Johnson
12.13a
(.0)
Tyner
2.
10
Alayah Dozier
12.22a
(.0)
Arts & Sciences (Cha...
3.
10
Blake Blakemore
12.26a
(.0)
Austin-East Magnet
4.
11
Ajalon Ross
12.59a
PR
(.0)
Oakhaven
5.
11
Alexis Patterson
12.60a
(.0)
East Nashville Magnet
6.
9
JayLeana Wyatt
12.65a
(.0)
Madison Academic Mag...
7.
12
Hannah Bilger
12.75a
PR
(2.3)
McKenzie
8.
10
Grace Cothran
12.78a
PR
(.0)
East Nashville Magnet
9.
12
Kaylan Harvey
12.85a
(2.3)
Martin Luther King J...
10.
11
Janeka Turner
12.88a
(2.3)
Mitchell
11.
11
Dynasty Knighton
12.88a
PR
(2.3)
Alcoa
12.
10
Traterra Crutcher
12.97a
(.0)
Fairley
13.
12
Mackenzie Wynn
12.98a
SR
(2.3)
East Nashville Magnet
14.
10
Jada Johnson
12.98a
PR
(2.3)
Alcoa
15.
9
Bailey Medley
13.08a
(2.3)
Pigeon Forge
16.
9
Makayla Richardson
13.50a
(2.3)
Cheatham Co Central
200 Meters
D-I Small School
- Finals
x
1.
10
Blake Blakemore
24.74a
PR
(2.7)
Austin-East Magnet
2.
12
Nicole Johnson
25.27a
(2.7)
Tyner
3.
10
Alayah Dozier
25.45a
(2.7)
Arts & Sciences (Cha...
4.
9
JayLeana Wyatt
25.78a
PR
(2.7)
Madison Academic Mag...
5.
10
Traterra Crutcher
25.79a
PR
(1.5)
Fairley
6.
11
Terrica White
25.89a
PR
(2.7)
Westwood
7.
11
Alexis Patterson
25.97a
(2.7)
East Nashville Magnet
8.
11
Semaj' Buckhalter
26.09a
SR
(2.7)
Memphis Academy of H...
9.
11
Janeka Turner
26.31a
PR
(1.5)
Mitchell
10.
11
Ajalon Ross
26.32a
(1.5)
Oakhaven
11.
12
Diamond Smith
26.69a
PR
(1.5)
Grad Academy
12.
9
Bailey Medley
26.80a
PR
(1.5)
Pigeon Forge
13.
12
Aaliyah Cummings
26.96a
(2.7)
East Nashville Magnet
14.
9
Khadijha Davis
26.97a
PR
(1.5)
Memphis Academy of S...
15.
10
Grace Cothran
27.05a
PR
(1.5)
East Nashville Magnet
16.
9
Makayla Richardson
27.57a
(1.5)
Cheatham Co Central
400 Meters
D-I Small School
- Finals
x
1.
10
Alayah Dozier
57.28a
PR
Arts & Sciences (Cha...
2.
10
Calise Hardy
58.83a
SR
Whites Creek
3.
12
Andrea Powell
59.60a
City Univ. School of...
4.
11
Semaj' Buckhalter
1:00.38a
Memphis Academy of H...
5.
12
Catherine Drennan
1:01.05a
Signal Mountain
6.
9
Jade Gordan
1:01.24a
PR
East Nashville Magnet
7.
12
Sequoia Campbell
1:01.34a
Grad Academy
8.
12
Aaliyah Cummings
1:01.82a
East Nashville Magnet
9.
10
Channing Barker
1:01.86a
Sequatchie County
10.
12
Mariah Horton
1:02.35a
SR
Humboldt
11.
9
Sanna Smith
1:02.94a
Raleigh-Egypt
12.
11
Camille Holmes
1:03.00a
East Nashville Magnet
13.
11
Terrica White
1:03.02a
Westwood
14.
9
Bailey Medley
1:03.79a
Pigeon Forge
15.
9
Khadijha Davis
1:04.10a
Memphis Academy of S...
16.
9
Chloe Jones
1:07.05a
Arts & Sciences (Cha...
800 Meters
D-I Small School
- Finals
x
1.
11
Loral Winn
2:16.01a
SR
Dresden
2.
8
Tara Jessen
2:22.94a
PR
Signal Mountain
3.
11
Mattie Parker
2:23.37a
PR
Signal Mountain
4.
12
Behak Owen
2:23.48a
PR
University School
5.
11
Gracie Gumm
2:27.08a
PR
Merrol Hyde Magnet
6.
12
Brooke Foster
2:30.95a
L & N STEM Academy
7.
12
Julia Agan
2:31.09a
Signal Mountain
8.
8
Paige Walsh
2:32.01a
PR
Raleigh-Egypt
9.
9
Shelby Knight
2:33.50a
Alcoa
10.
9
Sherreda Peggs
2:35.94a
PR
Madison Academic Mag...
11.
12
Kaitlyn Newman
2:37.54a
PR
Alcoa
12.
10
Tashon Bryson
2:41.10a
Mitchell
13.
10
Hannah Conatser
2:43.58a
Alvin C York Institute
14.
12
Libby Dishman
2:44.10a
Sequatchie County
15.
11
Hope Ring
2:51.49a
Grace Christian Acad...
16.
12
Breighel Buggs
2:56.85a
East Nashville Magnet
800 Meters
D-I Small School Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
9
Briley Lowry
2:32.59a
Signal Mountain
2.
12
Kennedi Johnson
2:40.46a
East Nashville Magnet
3.
10
Channing Barker
2:41.84a
Sequatchie County
4.
11
Miata Borders
2:46.02a
Mitchell
5.
9
Sydney McCarty
2:49.42a
Gatlinburg-Pittman
6.
11
Melia Baker
2:49.56a
McMinn Central
7.
9
Haley Kells
2:56.27a
West Greene
8.
11
Jalena Curbeam
3:02.01a
East Nashville Magnet
1600 Meters
D-I Small School
- Finals
x
1.
11
Loral Winn
5:09.23a
SR
Dresden
2.
11
Mattie Parker
5:29.90a
Signal Mountain
3.
12
Brooke Foster
5:34.87a
PR
L & N STEM Academy
4.
8
Tara Jessen
5:38.39a
Signal Mountain
5.
11
Kaelyn Meier
5:41.04a
PR
Merrol Hyde Magnet
6.
9
Shelby Knight
5:41.17a
PR
Alcoa
7.
10
Tashon Bryson
5:56.34a
PR
Mitchell
8.
12
Christina Fulcher
5:57.65a
University School
9.
10
Katie Smock
6:03.07a
Northview Academy
10.
9
Lori Cook
6:11.03a
PR
Alvin C York Institute
11.
9
Alexis Johnson
6:21.27a
Sheffield
12.
11
Olivia Plunkett
6:25.82a
East Hickman
13.
8
Trista Westbrook
6:26.78a
Adamsville
14.
12
Madeline Segars
6:35.58a
White House Heritage
3200 Meters
D-I Small School
- Finals
x
1.
11
Anna Johnson
11:50.26a
SR
Dresden
2.
12
Laura Bretscher
11:57.75a
L & N STEM Academy
3.
12
Lilly Simms
12:15.94a
Pigeon Forge
4.
11
Ali Burns
12:41.55a
University School
5.
11
Kaelyn Meier
12:53.35a
Merrol Hyde Magnet
6.
10
Sadie Frogge
13:04.08a
SR
East Nashville Magnet
7.
10
Emma Bradford
13:06.23a
Sequatchie County
8.
12
Kathleen Umbarger
13:09.15a
Signal Mountain
9.
10
Mackenzie Bennett
13:32.03a
White House Heritage
10.
10
Katie Smock
13:40.65a
Northview Academy
11.
9
Lori Cook
13:47.82a
Alvin C York Institute
12.
8
Molly Welch
13:52.25a
Signal Mountain
13.
9
Mao Kato
14:11.39a
Union City
14.
12
Wells Johnstone
14:16.52a
Madison Academic Mag...
15.
11
Mattie Parker
14:30.70a
Signal Mountain
16.
8
Trista Westbrook
14:42.66a
Adamsville
100m Hurdles
- 33"
D-I Small School
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kennedi Johnson
15.74a
SR
(2.5)
East Nashville Magnet
2.
11
Keylmer Cruz
16.02a
(2.5)
East Nashville Magnet
3.
11
Jalena Curbeam
16.53a
(2.5)
East Nashville Magnet
4.
9
Antwonike Jennings
16.59a
PR
(2.5)
Tyner
5.
10
Emily Tate
17.02a
PR
(2.5)
Trinity Christian (J...
6.
11
Timeria. Mc Cullough
17.44a
PR
(2.5)
Martin Luther King J...
7.
10
Jaria Currie
17.51a
(2.5)
Du Bois Academy
8.
9
Tyliyah Ward
17.56a
(2.5)
Brainerd
9.
9
Briley Lowry
17.74a
PR
(2.5)
Signal Mountain
10.
11
Taylor Chittum
17.82a
PR
(2.5)
Claiborne
11.
9
Kamaya Smalls
18.04a
(2.5)
Fairley
12.
11
Anna Blair Fish
18.07a
(2.5)
Grace Christian Acad...
13.
9
Haley Kells
18.17a
(2.5)
West Greene
14.
10
Jolie McGann
18.41a
(2.5)
Signal Mountain
15.
11
Bella Sanicola
18.58a
(2.5)
Grace Christian Acad...
16.
11
Hope Ring
18.63a
(2.5)
Grace Christian Acad...
100m Hurdles
- 33"
D-I Small School Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kennedi Johnson
16.20a
East Nashville Magnet
2.
11
Jalena Curbeam
17.27a
East Nashville Magnet
3.
9
Briley Lowry
17.90a
Signal Mountain
4.
9
Haley Kells
18.03a
West Greene
5.
11
Melia Baker
18.24a
McMinn Central
6.
10
Channing Barker
19.39a
Sequatchie County
7.
11
Miata Borders
19.67a
Mitchell
8.
9
Sydney McCarty
20.14a
Gatlinburg-Pittman
300m Hurdles
- 30"
D-I Small School
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kennedi Johnson
46.83a
SR
East Nashville Magnet
2.
11
Miata Borders
48.27a
Mitchell
3.
11
Keylmer Cruz
48.50a
East Nashville Magnet
4.
12
Emma Johnson
49.68a
Signal Mountain
5.
9
Serenity Williams
50.19a
PR
Madison Academic Mag...
6.
9
Tyliyah Ward
50.20a
PR
Brainerd
7.
11
Anna Blair Fish
50.43a
PR
Grace Christian Acad...
8.
10
Jolie McGann
50.71a
PR
Signal Mountain
9.
11
Timeria. Mc Cullough
51.10a
Martin Luther King J...
10.
11
Natalie Newsome
51.37a
Happy Valley
11.
11
Bella Sanicola
51.92a
PR
Grace Christian Acad...
12.
9
Lexi Bates
52.04a
Northview Academy
13.
10
Jaria Currie
52.19a
Du Bois Academy
14.
9
Brinson Sheets
52.24a
PR
Signal Mountain
15.
9
Brikeria Gilkey
52.97a
PR
Memphis Academy of S...
16.
10
Emily Tate
53.06a
Trinity Christian (J...
4x100 Relay
D-I Small School
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
49.09a
East Nashville Magnet
2.
Relay Team
49.97a
Austin-East Magnet
3.
Relay Team
50.60a
Alcoa
4.
Relay Team
50.83a
Signal Mountain
5.
Relay Team
51.07a
Fairley
6.
Relay Team
51.25a
Tyner
7.
Relay Team
51.60a
Oakhaven
8.
Relay Team
53.08a
Trinity Christian (J...
9.
Relay Team
53.61a
Mitchell
10.
Relay Team
54.22a
Memphis Middle College
11.
Relay Team
54.30a
Stratford
12.
Relay Team
54.37a
Northview Academy
13.
Relay Team
54.38a
Alvin C York Institute
14.
Relay Team
55.19a
West Greene
15.
Relay Team
55.72a
Watertown
16.
Relay Team
59.78a
Union City
4x200 Relay
D-I Small School
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:45.40a
Madison Academic Mag...
2.
Relay Team
1:46.22a
East Nashville Magnet
3.
Relay Team
1:47.39a
Signal Mountain
4.
Relay Team
1:50.57a
Alcoa
5.
Relay Team
1:52.40a
Northview Academy
6.
Relay Team
1:52.93a
Raleigh-Egypt
7.
Relay Team
1:54.14a
Watertown
8.
Relay Team
1:54.76a
Alvin C York Institute
9.
Relay Team
1:54.98a
Sequatchie County
10.
Relay Team
1:55.69a
Happy Valley
11.
Relay Team
1:55.77a
Union City
12.
Relay Team
1:55.87a
Memphis Middle College
13.
Relay Team
2:01.10a
Fairview
14.
Relay Team
2:02.85a
West Greene
15.
Relay Team
2:03.36a
Memphis Academy of H...
--
Relay Team
DQ
City Univ. School of...
4x400 Relay
D-I Small School
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:08.56a
Madison Academic Mag...
2.
Relay Team
4:12.29a
East Nashville Magnet
3.
Relay Team
4:17.27a
Raleigh-Egypt
4.
Relay Team
4:18.30a
Signal Mountain
5.
Relay Team
4:22.15a
City Univ. School of...
6.
Relay Team
4:24.09a
Sequatchie County
7.
Relay Team
4:24.15a
Arts & Sciences (Cha...
8.
Relay Team
4:24.25a
Grace Christian Acad...
9.
Relay Team
4:31.89a
Merrol Hyde Magnet
10.
Relay Team
4:32.94a
Martin Luther King J...
11.
Relay Team
4:34.86a
Power Center Academy
12.
Relay Team
4:34.94a
Fairley
13.
Relay Team
4:38.09a
Memphis Middle College
14.
Relay Team
4:38.30a
Loudon
15.
Relay Team
4:46.18a
Tyner
16.
Relay Team
4:52.21a
Fairview
4x800 Relay
D-I Small School
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
10:25.70a
University School
2.
Relay Team
10:28.76a
Signal Mountain
3.
Relay Team
10:32.82a
Madison Academic Mag...
4.
Relay Team
10:45.99a
Raleigh-Egypt
5.
Relay Team
10:49.11a
White House Heritage
6.
Relay Team
10:54.67a
Sequatchie County
7.
Relay Team
11:00.50a
Alcoa
8.
Relay Team
11:15.57a
Loudon
9.
Relay Team
11:24.06a
East Nashville Magnet
10.
Relay Team
11:35.11a
West Greene
11.
Relay Team
11:57.85a
Alvin C York Institute
12.
Relay Team
12:12.26a
Eagleville
13.
Relay Team
12:40.65a
Union City
Shot Put
- 4kg
D-I Small School
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jataya Wilson
40-08.25
PR
Alcoa
2.
11
Madison Hollin
36-05.50
SR
Adamsville
3.
11
Alexis Wynn
35-07.75
SR
Adamsville
4.
12
Abi Tate
35-02.50
Alvin C York Institute
5.
10
Mariah Johnson
32-10.25
PR
Union City
6.
10
Emily Booth
32-09.75
Trousdale County
7.
12
Alhinya Pinkston
30-06.00
Watertown
8.
11
Corrie Beth Mcanally
30-06.00
PR
Cascade
9.
12
Miracle Gober
29-03.50
City Univ. School of...
10.
12
Lauren McAfee
29-03.00
Sequatchie County
11.
11
Keichemriya Jones
29-01.75
Brainerd
12.
12
Terriana Holt
28-10.50
East Nashville Magnet
13.
11
Dominique Jackson
28-06.00
Alcoa
14.
11
Carly Tipton
28-02.75
Alvin C York Institute
15.
10
Tolesea Dyson
27-09.50
East Nashville Magnet
16.
12
Jazmyne Johnson
27-05.00
Austin-East Magnet
Shot Put
- 4kg
D-I Small School Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
11
Melia Baker
28-11.75
PR
McMinn Central
2.
12
Kennedi Johnson
28-07.00
PR
East Nashville Magnet
3.
11
Jalena Curbeam
28-06.25
PR
East Nashville Magnet
4.
9
Haley Kells
25-09.50
PR
West Greene
5.
11
Miata Borders
24-03.75
PR
Mitchell
6.
9
Sydney McCarty
23-11.50
PR
Gatlinburg-Pittman
7.
9
Briley Lowry
21-08.00
PR
Signal Mountain
8.
10
Channing Barker
21-02.00
PR
Sequatchie County
Discus
- 1kg
D-I Small School
- Finals
x
1.
12
Abi Tate
115-06
Alvin C York Institute
2.
11
Madison Hollin
114-03
PR
Adamsville
3.
10
Emily Booth
107-07
PR
Trousdale County
4.
12
Terriana Holt
103-07
PR
East Nashville Magnet
5.
11
Alexis Wynn
100-01
PR
Adamsville
6.
9
Grace Brison
99-00
L & N STEM Academy
7.
10
Paige King
94-00
East Hickman
8.
11
Jataya Wilson
93-11
Alcoa
9.
10
Mariah Johnson
93-04
SR
Union City
10.
9
Megan Burney
92-01
PR
Union City
11.
11
Dominique Jackson
90-02
Alcoa
12.
9
Nadia Taylor
90-00
PR
Manassas
13.
12
Kathryn Fellhoelter
88-10
Loudon
14.
10
Cydney Russell
85-10
Claiborne
15.
12
Miracle Gober
84-02
City Univ. School of...
16.
11
Hannah Gulley
72-06
West Greene
High Jump
D-I Small School
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kaylee Bartee
5-00.00
Fairview
2.
11
Jalena Curbeam
5-00.00
PR
East Nashville Magnet
3.
11
Timeria. Mc Cullough
4-10.00
PR
Martin Luther King J...
4.
11
Miata Borders
4-10.00
Mitchell
5.
11
Ravann Rodgers
4-10.00
Mitchell
6.
9
Alayra Darrett
4-08.00
East Nashville Magnet
7.
12
Breighel Buggs
4-08.00
SR
East Nashville Magnet
8.
10
Abbey King
4-06.00
West Greene
8.
12
Hayleigh Oody
4-06.00
Loudon
10.
9
Sydney McCarty
4-06.00
Gatlinburg-Pittman
11.
10
Jolie McGann
4-04.00
Signal Mountain
12.
11
Melia Baker
4-04.00
McMinn Central
12.
10
Briley Coffey
4-04.00
Union City
14.
11
JyRese Thompson
4-04.00
Union City
High Jump
D-I Small School Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jalena Curbeam
4-11.75
East Nashville Magnet
2.
11
Miata Borders
4-09.75
Mitchell
3.
10
Channing Barker
4-07.75
Sequatchie County
3.
12
Kennedi Johnson
4-07.75
East Nashville Magnet
5.
9
Haley Kells
4-06.00
PR
West Greene
5.
9
Sydney McCarty
4-06.00
Gatlinburg-Pittman
7.
9
Briley Lowry
4-04.00
Signal Mountain
8.
11
Melia Baker
4-02.00
McMinn Central
Pole Vault
D-I Small School
- Finals
x
1.
12
Faith Julian
8-00.00
West Greene
2.
11
Natalie Newsome
8-00.00
PR
Happy Valley
3.
9
Sohia Gibby
7-06.00
Signal Mountain
4.
9
Reilly Furr
7-00.00
Signal Mountain
5.
9
Heather Robertson
7-00.00
University School
6.
12
Ronni Williams
6-06.00
Raleigh-Egypt
7.
9
Christiana Ricker
6-06.00
West Greene
8.
10
Lexie Smith
6-06.00
West Greene
8.
10
Ke'Aisha Hawkins
6-06.00
Raleigh-Egypt
10.
11
Molly Dycus
6-00.00
University School
11.
11
Clauneshia Hester
5-06.00
Hillcrest
12.
12
Breighel Buggs
5-06.00
SR
East Nashville Magnet
13.
8
Rachel Day
5-06.00
Gatlinburg-Pittman
14.
10
Briley Coffey
5-00.00
Union City
Long Jump
D-I Small School
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jalena Curbeam
17-07.50
PR
(1.1)
East Nashville Magnet
2.
9
Briley Lowry
16-03.00
PR
(1.8)
Signal Mountain
3.
9
Jalyn Rice
16-01.75
(1.1)
East Nashville Magnet
4.
10
Jada Johnson
16-01.50
(2.2)
Alcoa
5.
12
Imani Howell
16-00.50
(.9)
Fairley
6.
10
Deyonna Lansden
16-00.25
PR
(1.4)
Arts & Sciences (Cha...
7.
12
Kennedi Johnson
16-00.00
(1.3)
East Nashville Magnet
8.
11
Anna Blair Fish
15-10.25
(1.0)
Grace Christian Acad...
9.
9
Sydney McCarty
15-10.25
PR
(.0)
Gatlinburg-Pittman
10.
10
Sarah Steele
15-01.75
(-.5)
Alcoa
11.
11
Domeneke Shipp
15-01.50
(1.0)
Oakhaven
12.
10
Thomiya Brown
14-10.25
(.9)
Power Center Academy
13.
9
Kamaya Smalls
14-03.25
(.9)
Fairley
14.
9
Diamond McGee
14-01.25
(1.3)
KIPP Nashville Colle...
--
11
Lydia Malone
FOUL
Trezevant
Long Jump
D-I Small School Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jalena Curbeam
17-01.25
East Nashville Magnet
2.
12
Kennedi Johnson
16-10.50
PR
East Nashville Magnet
3.
9
Briley Lowry
15-09.75
Signal Mountain
3.
9
Sydney McCarty
15-09.75
Gatlinburg-Pittman
5.
10
Channing Barker
15-00.00
PR
Sequatchie County
6.
9
Haley Kells
14-09.25
PR
West Greene
7.
11
Melia Baker
14-08.50
PR
McMinn Central
8.
11
Miata Borders
13-06.75
PR
Mitchell
Triple Jump
D-I Small School
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jalena Curbeam
37-00.25
(.0)
East Nashville Magnet
2.
10
Deyonna Lansden
34-01.50
PR
(.0)
Arts & Sciences (Cha...
3.
9
Jalyn Rice
33-00.00
PR
(2.7)
East Nashville Magnet
4.
11
Amia Stanton
32-08.50
PR
(2.1)
East Nashville Magnet
5.
12
Evie Brandt
32-08.00
PR
(1.6)
Alcoa
6.
9
Haley Kells
31-08.25
PR
(1.0)
West Greene
7.
9
Sydney McCarty
31-05.50
PR
(.1)
Gatlinburg-Pittman
8.
10
Nakeisha Williams
31-04.00
PR
(.0)
Trezevant
9.
11
Malone, Baileigh Teffeteller
30-10.50
PR
(.0)
West Greene
10.
11
Abby Groce
30-06.50
PR
(.2)
Watertown
11.
10
Sierra Garber
30-03.50
(.0)
West Greene
12.
9
Maya Hudson
30-01.00
PR
(.6)
Memphis Middle College
13.
11
Kendall Davis
30-00.00
(.6)
Signal Mountain
14.
12
Journee Smith
28-04.00
(.0)
Union City
--
11
Ablessett Greer
FOUL
Memphis Middle College
Pentathlon Score (Outdoor)
D-I Small School
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kennedi Johnson
2835
East Nashville Magnet
2.
11
Jalena Curbeam
2618
East Nashville Magnet
3.
9
Briley Lowry
2409
Signal Mountain
4.
11
Melia Baker
2187
McMinn Central
4.
10
Channing Barker
2187
Sequatchie County
6.
9
Haley Kells
2185
West Greene
7.
11
Miata Borders
2123
Mitchell
8.
9
Sydney McCarty
2107
Gatlinburg-Pittman
D-I Large Schools
D-I Large School - Mens
1.
Brentwood
62
2.
Cleveland
58
3.
Hardin Valley Academy
49
4.
Memphis Central
40
5.
Houston
37
6.
West Creek
34.33
7.
Bearden
22
7.
Science Hill
22
9.
Knoxville Catholic
18
9.
Henry County
18
11.
South Doyle
17
11.
Walker Valley
17
13.
Campbell County
16
14.
Covington
15
15.
Franklin
14
15.
Fayette-Ware
14
17.
Blackman
13
17.
Southwind
13
17.
Riverdale
13
20.
Heritage
12
20.
Wilson Central
12
22.
Dobyns-Bennett
11.5
23.
Mt. Juliet
11
23.
Whitehaven
11
25.
Knoxville West
10
25.
Oakland
10
25.
Rossview
10
28.
Independence
9
28.
Martin Luther King
9
28.
Kenwood
9
28.
Bartlett
9
32.
Maryville
8
32.
Cane Ridge
8
32.
Centennial
8
32.
Lebanon
8
32.
Collierville
8
32.
Wooddale
8
38.
Warren County
6
38.
William Blount
6
38.
Northeast
6
38.
Beech
6
42.
Red Bank
5
42.
Arlington
5
44.
Knoxville Halls
4.5
45.
Cordova
4
45.
Dickson County
4
47.
Northwest
3
47.
Sevier County
3
47.
Oak Ridge
3
47.
Ooltewah
3
51.
Jackson South Side
2
51.
Morristown Hamblen West
2
51.
Bradley Central
2
51.
Franklin County
2
51.
Siegel
2
51.
White Station
2
51.
Ravenwood
2
58.
Munford
1
58.
Stewarts Creek
1
58.
Volunteer
1
58.
East Hamilton
1
62.
Jefferson County
0.33
62.
Hillsboro
0.33
D-I Large School - Womens
1.
Southwind
61
2.
Whitehaven
57
3.
Hardin Valley Academy
48.5
4.
Brentwood
46
5.
Memphis Central
43
6.
Centennial
31
7.
Maryville
27
8.
Northeast
25
9.
Knoxville Catholic
24
10.
Anderson County
22
11.
Dobyns-Bennett
21.5
12.
Sullivan South
19
12.
Knoxville West
19
14.
Daniel Boone
18
15.
Franklin County
15
16.
John Overton
14
16.
Jefferson County
14
18.
Independence
12
18.
Cleveland
12
18.
Wilson Central
12
21.
Sevier County
11
22.
Station Camp
10.5
23.
Germantown
10
23.
Fred J. Page
10
25.
Blackman
9
25.
Houston
9
25.
Arlington
9
28.
Cookeville
8
28.
Oakland
8
28.
Martin Luther King
8
31.
Science Hill
6
31.
Bearden
6
31.
Stewarts Creek
6
31.
Mt. Juliet
6
31.
Siegel
6
36.
Central Magnet
5
36.
Riverdale
5
36.
Cherokee
5
36.
Jackson South Side
5
36.
White County
5
36.
Oak Ridge
5
42.
Soddy-Daisy
4
42.
Hendersonville
4
42.
Collierville
4
42.
Elizabethton
4
46.
McMinn County
3.5
47.
Kirby
3
47.
Ooltewah
3
47.
Rhea County
3
47.
Cane Ridge
3
51.
Volunteer
2
51.
Ravenwood
2
51.
Ridgeway
2
51.
Craigmont
2
51.
Powell
2
51.
Walker Valley
2
57.
Bradley Central
1
57.
Brighton
1
57.
Munford
1
57.
Beech
1
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
D-I Large School
- Finals
x
1.
11
Markeece Shufford
10.49a
PR
(1.1)
West Creek
2.
12
Michael Scruggs
10.55a
(1.1)
Riverdale
3.
12
Keegan Jones
10.57a
PR
(1.1)
Cleveland
4.
10
Elijah Young
10.70a
PR
(1.1)
South Doyle
5.
11
Taylor Sheffield
10.78a
PR
(2.7)
Independence
6.
11
Jeamy Williams
10.87a
(1.1)
Dobyns-Bennett
7.
11
Michael Fuqua
10.90a
(2.7)
Franklin County
8.
12
Cezanne Bush
10.91a
(2.7)
Arlington
9.
12
Kyle Noe
10.92a
(2.7)
Heritage
10.
12
Corey Moore
10.94a
PR
(2.7)
Gallatin
11.
12
Courtney Thomas
10.95a
(1.1)
Memphis Central
12.
12
Caleb Nelson
10.96a
(1.1)
Arlington
13.
12
Devyn Johnson
11.03a
PR
(2.7)
Knoxville West
14.
9
Marius Steward
11.10a
(2.7)
Whitehaven
15.
12
Lameric Tucker
11.16a
(1.1)
Bradley Central
100 Meters
D-I Large School Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
11
Christian Shouse
11.22a
Campbell County
2.
12
Dillion Brown
11.38a
Memphis Central
3.
11
Eric Parker
11.44a
Cleveland
4.
12
Zeke Westfield
11.57a
Walker Valley
5.
10
Sebastian LaTorre
11.81a
Knoxville West
6.
12
GARRETT LEE
11.86a
Brentwood
7.
12
Blake Johnson
11.88a
Munford
8.
10
Jett Kinder
11.91a
Brentwood
9.
11
Shea DeGraaf
12.31a
Knoxville West
200 Meters
D-I Large School
- Finals
x
1.
12
Keegan Jones
21.10a
PR
(1.6)
Cleveland
2.
11
Markeece Shufford
21.33a
PR
(1.6)
West Creek
3.
10
Elijah Young
21.61a
PR
(1.6)
South Doyle
4.
12
Michael Scruggs
21.64a
PR
(.9)
Riverdale
5.
10
Kavarius Moody
21.88a
PR
(.9)
Kenwood
6.
12
Willington Wright
21.93a
(1.6)
Hardin Valley Academy
7.
12
Tj Patton
21.96a
(1.6)
Science Hill
8.
11
Lakendrick Ferrell
22.08a
(1.6)
Southwind
9.
10
Terry Towah
22.13a
(1.6)
Collierville
10.
11
Christian Shouse
22.14a
(1.6)
Campbell County
11.
11
Taylor Sheffield
22.19a
PR
(.9)
Independence
12.
11
Jabbar Muhammad
22.25a
SR
(.9)
Martin Luther King
13.
11
Nick DeBoer
22.35a
PR
(.9)
Rhea County
14.
9
Marius Steward
22.42a
(.9)
Whitehaven
15.
11
Michael Fuqua
22.90a
(.9)
Franklin County
--
12
Armond Poindexter
DNF
(.9)
Memphis Central
400 Meters
D-I Large School
- Finals
x
1.
12
Willington Wright
47.77a
Hardin Valley Academy
2.
12
Isaiah Armstrong
48.59a
Wooddale
3.
10
Isaiah Weasby
49.18a
Bartlett
4.
10
Solathus Johnson
49.19a
PR
Franklin
5.
11
Jeamy Williams
49.34a
Dobyns-Bennett
6.
12
Ka'Saud Featherstone
49.41a
Ooltewah
7.
10
Kelton Gunn
49.74a
Hardin Valley Academy
8.
10
Terry Towah
49.78a
Collierville
9.
12
Brendan Elrod
49.86a
Cumberland County
10.
9
Andrew Brown
49.94a
Antioch
11.
12
Jordan Worner
49.97a
West Creek
12.
12
DeEric King
50.08a
Knoxville West
13.
12
Tavis Harvey
51.06a
Cordova
14.
12
Austin Mullens
51.20a
Beech
15.
11
Nick DeBoer
51.95a
Rhea County
16.
11
Baylor Segree
52.54a
LaVergne
400 Meters
D-I Large School Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
11
Christian Shouse
49.92a
Campbell County
2.
12
Zeke Westfield
50.84a
Walker Valley
3.
11
Eric Parker
52.68a
Cleveland
4.
12
GARRETT LEE
53.22a
Brentwood
5.
10
Sebastian LaTorre
54.51a
Knoxville West
6.
12
Dillion Brown
54.94a
Memphis Central
7.
12
Blake Johnson
55.79a
Munford
8.
10
Jett Kinder
59.83a
Brentwood
9.
11
Shea DeGraaf
59.94a
Knoxville West
800 Meters
D-I Large School
- Finals
x
1.
12
Collin Jones
1:55.09a
Houston
2.
12
Kenton Bachmann
1:55.34a
Hardin Valley Academy
3.
12
Keaton Jones
1:55.58a
Houston
4.
12
Charles Bennett
1:56.03a
PR
Blackman
5.
12
Baylor Franklin
1:56.16a
Wilson Central
6.
12
Christian Locke
1:56.29a
PR
Warren County
7.
12
Max Benson
1:56.82a
Brentwood
8.
11
Jeb Jones
1:57.02a
PR
Science Hill
9.
11
Davis Bove
1:59.11a
Centennial
10.
11
Miguel Parrilla
2:01.46a
Hardin Valley Academy
11.
11
Payt Bussey
2:01.80a
Stone Memorial
12.
11
Andre Brown
2:02.55a
Whitehaven
13.
12
Elijah Walker
2:02.94a
Tullahoma
14.
11
Jake Renfree
2:03.72a
Knoxville Catholic
15.
11
Jacob Hatcher
2:07.05a
Dickson County
--
12
Charles Parker
DNF
Houston
1500 Meters
D-I Large School Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
12
GARRETT LEE
4:46.78a
Brentwood
2.
12
Blake Johnson
4:52.42a
Munford
3.
12
Zeke Westfield
4:55.38a
Walker Valley
4.
10
Sebastian LaTorre
5:10.68a
Knoxville West
5.
11
Eric Parker
5:13.04a
Cleveland
6.
12
Dillion Brown
5:21.01a
Memphis Central
7.
11
Christian Shouse
5:22.00a
Campbell County
8.
10
Jett Kinder
5:29.91a
Brentwood
9.
11
Shea DeGraaf
5:41.76a
Knoxville West
1600 Meters
D-I Large School
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jake Renfree
4:12.70a
Knoxville Catholic
2.
11
Davis Bove
4:14.55a
PR
Centennial
3.
11
Jeb Jones
4:15.14a
PR
Science Hill
4.
11
Cole Bullock
4:23.25a
Red Bank
5.
9
Miles Ally
4:28.31a
PR
Martin Luther King
6.
12
Dalton Kerschieter
4:28.79a
PR
Oakland
7.
12
Gavin Cooper
4:29.79a
Campbell County
8.
11
Jacob Hatcher
4:31.76a
PR
Dickson County
9.
12
Lavell Garrett
4:32.47a
PR
Craigmont
10.
12
Michael Linder
4:33.51a
PR
Collierville
11.
12
Connor Meadows
4:33.58a
Central Magnet
12.
12
Jake Kirby
4:33.98a
PR
Jefferson County
13.
10
Travis Jones
4:34.92a
PR
Bartlett
14.
10
Kaigen Mulkey
4:42.32a
Chattanooga Central
15.
12
Baylor Franklin
4:50.15a
Wilson Central
16.
12
Emmanuel Cullins
4:55.33a
Whitehaven
3200 Meters
D-I Large School
- Finals
x
1.
12
Titus Winders
9:17.88a
Henry County
2.
10
Silas Winders
9:25.22a
Henry County
3.
11
David Ahlmeyer
9:32.01a
Beech
4.
12
Devin Sullivan
9:42.62a
Knoxville Catholic
5.
9
Aiden Britt
9:46.12a
Lebanon
6.
10
Tommy Ward
9:46.20a
Maryville
7.
10
Canaan Anderson
9:46.37a
Siegel
8.
12
Ryan Phillips
9:48.88a
PR
Oakland
9.
9
Robert Dawson
9:49.09a
PR
Bartlett
10.
12
Dawson Reed
9:55.09a
Siegel
11.
11
Cole Bullock
10:06.13a
Red Bank
12.
10
Aaron Jones
10:06.90a
Science Hill
13.
11
George Dedes
10:18.63a
Maryville
14.
11
Garrett Meier
10:30.01a
Collierville
15.
11
Bradley Turner
10:47.16a
Houston
--
12
Jessie Boyett
DNF
Arlington
110m Hurdles
- 39"
D-I Large School
- Finals
x
1.
12
Benjedi Casseus
13.99a
PR
(1.3)
Cleveland
2.
12
Josh Owten
14.28a
(1.3)
Memphis Central
3.
12
Tj Patton
14.52a
(1.3)
Science Hill
4.
12
Tyrese Winfrey
14.53a
(1.3)
Covington
5.
12
Brady Fry
14.65a
(1.3)
Oakland
6.
10
Jake Alexander
14.77a
PR
(1.3)
Northwest
7.
12
Zeke Westfield
14.87a
(1.3)
Walker Valley
8.
11
T j Shaw
15.18a
PR
(.1)
South Doyle
9.
10
Ty Youngblood
15.38a
(.1)
Greeneville
10.
12
Ferra Perkins
15.50a
(.1)
Memphis Central
11.
11
Cedric Johnson
15.52a
(.1)
Northwest
12.
10
Markuez Lockett
15.75a
(.1)
Gallatin
13.
12
Ethan Ward
15.80a
(.1)
Sullivan South
14.
10
Brandon Wallace
16.93a
(.1)
Bartlett
--
12
Jamire Thompson
DQ
(.1)
Clarksville
--
11
Eric Parker
DQ
(1.3)
Cleveland
110m Hurdles
- 39"
D-I Large School Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
11
Eric Parker
14.57a
Cleveland
2.
12
Zeke Westfield
14.84a
Walker Valley
3.
11
Shea DeGraaf
15.83a
Knoxville West
4.
10
Jett Kinder
15.92a
Brentwood
5.
12
GARRETT LEE
16.23a
Brentwood
6.
11
Christian Shouse
16.90a
Campbell County
7.
10
Sebastian LaTorre
16.94a
Knoxville West
8.
12
Blake Johnson
17.73a
Munford
9.
12
Dillion Brown
17.84a
Memphis Central
300m Hurdles
- 36"
D-I Large School
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tyrese Winfrey
38.75a
PR
Covington
2.
12
Benjedi Casseus
38.77a
Cleveland
3.
12
Josh Owten
38.78a
SR
Memphis Central
4.
12
Zeke Westfield
39.33a
PR
Walker Valley
5.
11
Eric Parker
39.42a
PR
Cleveland
6.
11
Cameron Easley
40.06a
Bartlett
7.
12
Brady Fry
40.19a
Oakland
8.
12
Devin Hyde
40.26a
PR
Martin Luther King
9.
11
Colin Russell
40.28a
Sevier County
10.
10
Braden Gaston
40.37a
PR
Knoxville Central
11.
9
Marius Steward
40.84a
Whitehaven
12.
10
Jake Alexander
40.89a
Northwest
13.
11
Cedric Johnson
41.59a
Northwest
14.
11
David Goss
41.77a
Maryville
15.
12
Kobe Story
42.33a
Beech
16.
8
Tyler Tesnear
43.20a
Dobyns-Bennett
4x100 Relay
D-I Large School
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
42.11a
Rossview
2.
Relay Team
42.14a
West Creek
3.
Relay Team
42.43a
Cleveland
4.
Relay Team
42.57a
Knoxville West
5.
Relay Team
42.87a
Fayette-Ware
6.
Relay Team
42.88a
Arlington
7.
Relay Team
42.93a
White Station
8.
Relay Team
42.97a
Stewarts Creek
9.
Relay Team
43.01a
Oak Ridge
10.
Relay Team
43.06a
Cane Ridge
11.
Relay Team
43.10a
Southwind
12.
Relay Team
43.19a
Riverdale
13.
Relay Team
43.52a
Chattanooga Central
14.
Relay Team
43.58a
Sevier County
15.
Relay Team
43.68a
Ravenwood
--
Relay Team
DQ
South Doyle
4x200 Relay
D-I Large School
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:28.66a
Fayette-Ware
2.
Relay Team
1:29.38a
Cane Ridge
3.
Relay Team
1:29.60a
Southwind
4.
Relay Team
1:29.88a
Kenwood
5.
Relay Team
1:29.89a
Cordova
6.
Relay Team
1:30.08a
Sevier County
7.
Relay Team
1:30.33a
Science Hill
8.
Relay Team
1:30.45a
East Hamilton
9.
Relay Team
1:30.59a
Brentwood
10.
Relay Team
1:31.59a
Farragut
11.
Relay Team
1:31.63a
Knoxville West
12.
Relay Team
1:31.65a
Cookeville
13.
Relay Team
1:32.34a
Cleveland
14.
Relay Team
1:32.65a
Blackman
--
Relay Team
DQ
Arlington
--
Relay Team
DQ
Northwest
4x400 Relay
D-I Large School
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:19.04a
Hardin Valley Academy
2.
Relay Team
3:21.09a
Houston
3.
Relay Team
3:22.72a
Southwind
4.
Relay Team
3:22.82a
Whitehaven
5.
Relay Team
3:24.13a
Martin Luther King
6.
Relay Team
3:24.62a
Collierville
7.
Relay Team
3:26.52a
Wilson Central
8.
Relay Team
3:26.94a
Volunteer
9.
Relay Team
3:27.65a
Dobyns-Bennett
10.
Relay Team
3:28.95a
Ooltewah
11.
Relay Team
3:29.41a
Franklin
12.
Relay Team
3:29.86a
Cleveland
13.
Relay Team
3:30.50a
Sevier County
14.
Relay Team
3:31.03a
McGavock
15.
Relay Team
3:34.52a
Blackman
16.
Relay Team
3:35.47a
Smyrna
4x800 Relay
D-I Large School
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
7:54.48a
Houston
2.
Relay Team
8:05.20a
Hardin Valley Academy
3.
Relay Team
8:06.43a
Whitehaven
4.
Relay Team
8:09.68a
Maryville
5.
Relay Team
8:14.43a
Collierville
6.
Relay Team
8:16.34a
Oak Ridge
7.
Relay Team
8:17.78a
Bearden
8.
Relay Team
8:20.53a
Franklin
9.
Relay Team
8:24.03a
White Station
10.
Relay Team
8:29.16a
Rossview
11.
Relay Team
8:32.95a
Cleveland
12.
Relay Team
8:34.21a
Ravenwood
13.
Relay Team
8:38.53a
West Creek
14.
Relay Team
8:41.06a
Riverdale
15.
Relay Team
8:46.67a
Rhea County
16.
Relay Team
9:08.80a
Siegel
Shot Put
- 12lb
D-I Large School
- Finals
x
1.
12
Joshua Sobota
65-01.75
Bearden
2.
12
Eli Phillips
50-04.25
Heritage
3.
11
William Knox
49-10.00
Blackman
4.
12
Michael Redding
49-08.00
South Doyle
5.
10
Skylar Coffey
47-09.00
PR
Brentwood
6.
12
LaDarius Cooper
46-10.00
Dickson County
7.
10
Gabriel Sleenhof
46-05.00
Ravenwood
8.
12
Kolin Miller
46-04.00
Wilson Central
9.
12
Javian Bray
46-01.75
PR
Jackson South Side
10.
11
Alex Higgins
45-07.75
Cleveland
11.
12
Tyler Collier
45-04.25
Bradley Central
12.
12
Octravious Lewis
43-05.75
Covington
13.
11
Cameron Bond
38-09.00
White Station
--
12
Landon Harrell
FOUL
Heritage
--
11
Roland Turner
FOUL
Arlington
Shot Put
- 12lb
D-I Large School Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
10
Jett Kinder
44-11.00
SR
Brentwood
2.
12
Zeke Westfield
43-07.50
PR
Walker Valley
3.
12
Blake Johnson
42-07.75
PR
Munford
4.
11
Eric Parker
41-00.00
PR
Cleveland
5.
11
Christian Shouse
40-04.25
Campbell County
6.
12
Dillion Brown
39-05.50
PR
Memphis Central
7.
11
Shea DeGraaf
39-03.50
Knoxville West
7.
10
Sebastian LaTorre
39-03.50
PR
Knoxville West
9.
12
GARRETT LEE
37-11.75
Brentwood
Discus
- 1.6kg
D-I Large School
- Finals
x
1.
12
Joshua Sobota
191-02
Bearden
2.
12
Stone Page
160-02
Franklin
3.
10
Dylan Carter
158-09
PR
William Blount
4.
12
Kolin Miller
157-06
Wilson Central
5.
12
Landon Harrell
152-02
Heritage
6.
10
Skylar Coffey
148-02
Brentwood
7.
12
Javian Bray
141-06
Jackson South Side
8.
11
Joe Wager
138-05
Arlington
9.
12
Delontay Isaac
137-05
PR
Smyrna
10.
10
Antonio Malone
137-01
Cane Ridge
11.
11
Larry Baldwin
137-00
PR
Oakland
12.
11
Roland Turner
136-10
Arlington
13.
11
Christian Shouse
130-05
Campbell County
14.
12
Octravious Lewis
125-00
Covington
15.
12
Devin Moore
124-08
Bradley Central
16.
11
Myles Hicks
110-06
Riverdale
Discus
- 1.6kg
D-I Large School Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
11
Christian Shouse
133-11.25
Campbell County
2.
10
Jett Kinder
132-03.00
Brentwood
3.
12
Zeke Westfield
109-04.00
PR
Walker Valley
4.
12
GARRETT LEE
107-11.25
Brentwood
5.
11
Shea DeGraaf
100-06.00
Knoxville West
6.
10
Sebastian LaTorre
100-01.75
PR
Knoxville West
7.
12
Dillion Brown
99-02.50
Memphis Central
8.
12
Blake Johnson
80-07.75
PR
Munford
9.
11
Eric Parker
66-04.25
Cleveland
High Jump
D-I Large School
- Finals
x
1.
10
Jett Kinder
6-08.00
PR
Brentwood
2.
11
Carter McKechnie
6-06.00
Brentwood
3.
11
Christian Shouse
6-04.00
SR
Campbell County
4.
11
Ethan Campbell
6-04.00
PR
Knoxville Halls
4.
11
Tanner Henery
6-04.00
Dobyns-Bennett
6.
11
Jayren Perkins
6-02.00
Warren County
7.
10
Gunnar Olson
6-02.00
Bradley Central
8.
12
Jerimiah Edwards
6-02.00
Hillsboro
8.
12
Marcus Montgomery
6-02.00
West Creek
8.
12
Corey Proffitt
6-02.00
SR
Jefferson County
11.
10
Emilio Martin
6-02.00
Blackman
12.
12
Isaiah Armstrong
6-00.00
Wooddale
12.
12
Matthew Jump
6-00.00
Sequoyah
12.
11
Corey Smith
6-00.00
Millington Central
15.
12
Tyrese Winfrey
6-00.00
Covington
16.
11
Curtis Riggins
5-10.00
Riverdale
16.
10
Derien Malone
5-10.00
Bartlett
--
12
Emanuel Jackson
NH
Cordova
High Jump
D-I Large School Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
10
Jett Kinder
6-08.00
Brentwood
2.
11
Christian Shouse
6-04.00
Campbell County
3.
12
Zeke Westfield
5-10.25
Walker Valley
3.
11
Eric Parker
5-10.25
Cleveland
3.
11
Shea DeGraaf
5-10.25
PR
Knoxville West
3.
12
GARRETT LEE
5-10.25
PR
Brentwood
7.
12
Blake Johnson
5-08.25
PR
Munford
7.
10
Sebastian LaTorre
5-08.25
Knoxville West
9.
12
Dillion Brown
5-00.00
SR
Memphis Central
Pole Vault
D-I Large School
- Finals
x
1.
12
Cole Shea
15-00.00
Mt. Juliet
2.
12
GARRETT LEE
14-06.00
Brentwood
3.
10
Jett Kinder
14-06.00
Brentwood
4.
12
William Peterson
14-00.00
Science Hill
5.
12
Nathan Shields
14-00.00
Lebanon
6.
11
John Rentenbach
13-06.00
PR
Knoxville Catholic
7.
11
Kristof Lotivio
13-06.00
Morristown Hamblen W...
8.
11
Liam Jogal
13-00.00
Houston
9.
12
Nikhil Jogal
13-00.00
Houston
10.
11
Shea DeGraaf
12-06.00
Knoxville West
11.
12
Gage Mathews
12-06.00
Bradley Central
12.
11
John Reents
11-06.00
Houston
13.
11
Reed Bona
11-06.00
Dyersburg
14.
11
Zachary Kindle
10-06.00
Riverdale
15.
12
Cole Seely
10-06.00
SR
Red Bank
16.
11
Connor White
9-06.00
Tullahoma
Pole Vault
D-I Large School Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
10
Jett Kinder
14-06
Brentwood
2.
12
GARRETT LEE
14-00
Brentwood
3.
11
Shea DeGraaf
12-06
Knoxville West
4.
12
Dillion Brown
11-05
Memphis Central
5.
10
Sebastian LaTorre
10-00
Knoxville West
5.
11
Christian Shouse
10-00
Campbell County
7.
12
Blake Johnson
9-00
PR
Munford
8.
12
Zeke Westfield
7-06
Walker Valley
8.
11
Eric Parker
7-06
Cleveland
Long Jump
D-I Large School
- Finals
x
1.
12
Courtney Thomas
23-06.25
(1.2)
Memphis Central
2.
11
Markeece Shufford
23-03.50
PR
(.0)
West Creek
3.
12
Keegan Jones
23-00.25
(1.4)
Cleveland
4.
11
Taylor Sheffield
22-09.75
PR
(.3)
Independence
5.
11
David Dorsey
22-09.00
PR
(.3)
Cleveland
6.
10
Jett Kinder
22-03.25
(1.1)
Brentwood
7.
9
Aeneas Reed
22-02.00
PR
(.2)
Houston
8.
12
Cole Shea
22-01.50
PR
(.0)
Mt. Juliet
9.
10
A.J. Davis
21-08.25
PR
(.6)
Maryville
10.
12
Michael Scruggs
21-06.75
PR
(1.1)
Riverdale
11.
12
Jailon Browley
21-06.00
(1.4)
Whitehaven
12.
12
Tyrell Miller
20-10.25
(1.6)
Ripley
13.
9
Roman Woodson
20-09.25
(2.0)
Columbia Central
14.
12
Parker Fulton
20-07.75
(1.1)
Anderson County
15.
10
Sebastian LaTorre
20-05.75
(1.5)
Knoxville West
16.
11
Ton'Quez Ball
15-03.00
(.3)
South Doyle
Long Jump
D-I Large School Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
10
Jett Kinder
22-03.00
Brentwood
2.
12
Zeke Westfield
22-01.75
PR
Walker Valley
3.
11
Eric Parker
21-10.25
PR
Cleveland
4.
11
Christian Shouse
21-02.00
Campbell County
5.
12
GARRETT LEE
20-06.50
PR
Brentwood
6.
10
Sebastian LaTorre
20-04.75
Knoxville West
7.
12
Blake Johnson
20-04.50
Munford
8.
12
Dillion Brown
19-08.25
PR
Memphis Central
9.
11
Shea DeGraaf
18-05.50
Knoxville West
Triple Jump
D-I Large School
- Finals
x
1.
12
Courtney Thomas
47-03.00
PR
(1.0)
Memphis Central
2.
12
Willington Wright
46-09.25
(.8)
Hardin Valley Academy
3.
12
Cornelius Ross
46-05.00
PR
(1.0)
Northeast
4.
10
Elliot Barner
45-09.50
PR
(.0)
Memphis Central
5.
12
Zeke Westfield
44-05.50
PR
(1.1)
Walker Valley
6.
11
Avery Williams
44-02.50
(1.5)
Brentwood
7.
12
Luke Bailey
43-05.50
(.6)
Blackman
8.
12
Blake Johnson
43-05.00
(1.3)
Munford
9.
10
Tatroyon Crawford
42-10.00
(.2)
Lebanon
10.
12
Garrison Glover
42-03.50
(.0)
Franklin
11.
12
Colby Evans
41-05.00
(1.8)
Cleveland
12.
12
Jarrah Brown
40-05.75
(.8)
Dobyns-Bennett
13.
12
Brandon Smith
40-04.00
(.8)
Riverdale
14.
12
Nolan Brown
40-02.00
(.0)
Hardin Valley Academy
15.
12
Paul Adedokun
38-11.00
(.0)
Dobyns-Bennett
Triple Jump
D-I Large School Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
11
Christian Shouse
43-05.00
PR
Campbell County
2.
12
GARRETT LEE
42-09.75
PR
Brentwood
3.
10
Jett Kinder
42-04.00
Brentwood
4.
11
Shea DeGraaf
41-04.25
PR
Knoxville West
5.
12
Zeke Westfield
40-11.50
Walker Valley
6.
12
Dillion Brown
33-03.00
Memphis Central
7.
11
Eric Parker
31-05.25
Cleveland
8.
10
Sebastian LaTorre
30-03.75
Knoxville West
9.
12
Blake Johnson
27-05.50
Munford
Decathlon Score
D-I Large School
- Finals
x
1.
10
Jett Kinder
6557
Brentwood
2.
11
Christian Shouse
6356
Campbell County
3.
12
Zeke Westfield
6313
Walker Valley
4.
12
GARRETT LEE
6247
Brentwood
5.
11
Eric Parker
5644
Cleveland
6.
10
Sebastian LaTorre
5384
Knoxville West
7.
11
Shea DeGraaf
5361
Knoxville West
8.
12
Dillion Brown
5260
Memphis Central
9.
12
Blake Johnson
5218
Munford
100 Meters
D-I Large School
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kirstin Jones
11.75a
(1.0)
Whitehaven
2.
12
Tiyanna Johnson
11.95a
(1.0)
Cleveland
3.
11
Calandra Henry
12.12a
PR
(1.3)
Northeast
4.
10
Ashtin Holman
12.17a
(1.0)
Franklin County
5.
12
Kristen Blevins
12.19a
PR
(1.3)
Knoxville West
6.
11
Kiandra Mercer
12.23a
(1.0)
Kirby
7.
12
Sage Davis
12.29a
SR
(1.3)
Powell
8.
9
Ar'Nazsia Johnson
12.29a
(1.0)
Riverdale
9.
12
Jamaya Fleming
12.29a
(1.0)
Whitehaven
9.
10
Joelle Patton
12.29a
(1.0)
Blackman
11.
11
Kiaonna Lawless
12.31a
PR
(1.3)
Antioch
12.
9
Dominique Romain
12.35a
(1.3)
Hardin Valley Academy
13.
10
Timaya Ray
12.37a
(1.0)
Hardin Valley Academy
14.
10
Jordyn Head
12.42a
PR
(1.3)
Martin Luther King
15.
11
Shekinah Garner
12.53a
(1.3)
Bartlett
16.
9
LaRose Morrow
12.72a
(1.3)
Hillsboro
200 Meters
D-I Large School
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kirstin Jones
23.94a
PR
(1.1)
Whitehaven
2.
10
Breana Miles
24.29a
PR
(1.1)
Southwind
3.
11
Calandra Henry
24.75a
PR
(1.1)
Northeast
4.
10
Ashtin Holman
24.81a
PR
(1.1)
Franklin County
5.
12
Tiyanna Johnson
24.91a
PR
(1.1)
Cleveland
6.
10
Timaya Ray
25.09a
(1.1)
Hardin Valley Academy
7.
11
Mariah Smith
25.09a
(1.1)
Germantown
8.
12
Tanalya Gordon
25.11a
PR
(1.3)
Blackman
9.
9
Natalya Bryant
25.12a
PR
(1.3)
Northeast
10.
9
Ar'Nazsia Johnson
25.21a
PR
(1.3)
Riverdale
11.
12
Sage Davis
25.43a
SR
(1.3)
Powell
12.
12
Jamaya Fleming
25.44a
(1.1)
Whitehaven
13.
11
Mckenzie Williamson
25.59a
(1.3)
Centennial
14.
9
Dominique Romain
25.70a
(1.3)
Hardin Valley Academy
15.
11
Imani Bryant
25.88a
(1.3)
Jefferson County
16.
10
Danielle Mincey
26.03a
(1.3)
John Overton
400 Meters
D-I Large School
- Finals
x
1.
10
Breana Miles
56.25a
Southwind
2.
11
Mariah Smith
57.29a
Germantown
3.
10
Abbie Zander
57.49a
PR
Jefferson County
4.
12
Madison Stokes
57.57a
Memphis Central
5.
11
Jensen Overbay
57.70a
Sevier County
6.
12
Selena Barnett
59.17a
Independence
7.
11
Ke'Asyia Ward
59.63a
PR
Stewarts Creek
8.
10
Janie Holecek
59.72a
PR
Knoxville West
9.
10
Ashtin Holman
59.73a
Franklin County
10.
12
Tanalya Gordon
1:00.00a
Blackman
11.
11
Bre'anna Cobb
1:00.06a
PR
Antioch
12.
9
Jewel Jennings
1:00.09a
Jefferson County
13.
11
Avery McMullen
1:00.10a
Centennial
14.
12
Annia Johnson
1:00.64a
Riverdale
15.
11
Mckenzie Williamson
1:00.69a
Centennial
800 Meters
D-I Large School
- Finals
x
1.
10
Ellie Bachmann
2:16.28a
Hardin Valley Academy
2.
11
Kensi Gray
2:16.99a
Hardin Valley Academy
3.
12
Maria Chellah
2:17.57a
Daniel Boone
4.
10
Hannah Burkhart
2:18.73a
SR
Knoxville West
5.
11
Breja Hooks
2:19.00a
Oakland
6.
12
Mikaela Smith
2:21.05a
Station Camp
7.
11
Julia Karsten
2:21.17a
Mt. Juliet
8.
11
Maggie Medley
2:21.82a
Beech
9.
11
Whitney Bryant
2:22.04a
Franklin
10.
12
Madi Ray
2:23.38a
PR
Dyer County
11.
12
Camille Smith
2:25.75a
Central Magnet
12.
9
Ashley Eulo
2:27.04a
Walker Valley
13.
12
Sarah Welch
2:28.27a
Rhea County
14.
12
Robyn Evans
2:31.74a
Crockett County
15.
9
Felicity Bost
2:32.38a
Houston
16.
9
Ashleigh Stephen
2:35.68a
Whitehaven
800 Meters
D-I Large Schools Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
12
Lizzie Davis
2:25.52a
Hardin Valley Academy
2.
11
Caroline Lewis
2:26.75a
Knoxville West
3.
9
Tyra Nabors
2:30.13a
Southwind
4.
12
Kelsea Buchanan
2:30.29a
John Overton
5.
11
Avery McMullen
2:30.33a
Centennial
6.
12
Jordyn Braswell
2:38.25a
Memphis Central
7.
11
Kelsey Henderson
2:39.74a
Soddy-Daisy
8.
11
India Wilson
2:41.17a
Southwind
9.
12
Jessica Green
2:46.11a
Collierville
10.
10
Meg Wilson
2:46.79a
Brentwood
11.
12
Ladasia Walton
2:56.04a
Whitehaven
12.
10
Paige Manney
4:39.76a
McMinn County
1600 Meters
D-I Large School
- Finals
x
1.
10
Sasha Neglia
5:00.56a
Dobyns-Bennett
2.
9
Landri Wilcox
5:09.25a
PR
Cookeville
3.
11
Maddy Moody
5:11.04a
Anderson County
4.
12
Taylor Cuneo
5:11.78a
SR
Central Magnet
5.
11
Skylar Boogerd
5:12.38a
PR
Arlington
6.
10
Callie Tucker
5:14.17a
Knoxville Catholic
7.
9
Marilyn McCarthy
5:15.19a
Siegel
8.
11
Lesley Green
5:16.73a
PR
Rhea County
9.
9
Leigh Walters
5:18.48a
Fred J. Page
10.
11
Faith Brown
5:27.28a
Station Camp
11.
12
Lindsay Ahlmeyer
5:30.41a
Beech
12.
12
Genevieve Schwartz
5:31.38a
Oak Ridge
13.
12
Ella Baran
5:36.62a
Houston
14.
10
Annabelle Leonard
5:40.53a
Houston
15.
12
Anna Tankersley
5:49.14a
Houston
3200 Meters
D-I Large School
- Finals
x
1.
12
GiGi Maddox
10:48.97a
PR
Fred J. Page
2.
10
Sasha Neglia
10:53.82a
Dobyns-Bennett
3.
12
Shila Kapaya
11:15.07a
Knoxville Catholic
4.
10
Callie Tucker
11:15.79a
Knoxville Catholic
5.
12
Rachel Strayer
11:20.45a
Siegel
6.
11
Maddy Moody
11:25.46a
Anderson County
7.
11
Lesley Green
11:28.35a
PR
Rhea County
8.
10
Sadie Cook
11:28.77a
Independence
9.
9
Landri Wilcox
11:46.66a
Cookeville
10.
9
Leigh Walters
12:00.47a
Fred J. Page
11.
9
Lydia Tankersley
12:03.08a
Houston
12.
9
Olivia Barnes
12:13.15a
Arlington
13.
9
Eden Mittelsdorf
12:19.12a
Brentwood
14.
12
Sydney Tabor
12:26.22a
Cumberland County
15.
12
Chloe Willis
12:37.50a
White Station
16.
9
Madeline Harreld
12:45.89a
Houston
100m Hurdles
- 33"
D-I Large School
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jordyn Braswell
14.02a
PR
Memphis Central
2.
9
Tyra Nabors
14.50a
Southwind
3.
9
Arryona Simmons
14.80a
Whitehaven
4.
11
Avery McMullen
14.97a
PR
(3.3)
Centennial
5.
12
Jessica Green
14.98a
Collierville
6.
11
Brittany Bishop
15.28a
Anderson County
7.
12
Kelsea Buchanan
15.30a
John Overton
8.
11
Rayven Thomasson
15.30a
Northeast
9.
10
Paige Manney
15.54a
McMinn County
10.
10
Anna Richardson
15.64a
PR
(3.3)
Heritage
11.
12
Brooke Long
15.64a
(3.3)
Hendersonville
12.
11
Kelsey Henderson
15.66a
(3.3)
Soddy-Daisy
13.
10
Sidney Wallace
15.80a
PR
(3.3)
Hardin Valley Academy
14.
12
Whitney Christian
16.13a
PR
(3.3)
Volunteer
15.
9
Gracie Morse
16.15a
(3.3)
Franklin County
16.
11
Lauren Garrison
17.70a
(3.3)
Rhea County
100m Hurdles
- 33"
D-I Large Schools Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jordyn Braswell
14.64a
Memphis Central
2.
9
Tyra Nabors
14.87a
Southwind
3.
12
Jessica Green
15.28a
Collierville
4.
11
Avery McMullen
15.37a
Centennial
5.
12
Kelsea Buchanan
15.57a
John Overton
6.
11
Kelsey Henderson
15.65a
Soddy-Daisy
7.
11
India Wilson
16.10a
Southwind
8.
11
Caroline Lewis
16.48a
Knoxville West
9.
10
Paige Manney
17.29a
McMinn County
10.
12
Ladasia Walton
17.30a
Whitehaven
11.
10
Meg Wilson
17.71a
Brentwood
12.
12
Lizzie Davis
17.89a
Hardin Valley Academy
300m Hurdles
- 30"
D-I Large School
- Finals
x
1.
9
Tyra Nabors
44.75a
Southwind
2.
10
Jordyn Head
45.06a
Martin Luther King
3.
12
Jordyn Braswell
45.24a
Memphis Central
4.
9
Gracie Morse
45.92a
PR
Franklin County
5.
12
Brooke Long
46.65a
Hendersonville
6.
11
Aislinn McElhaney
47.15a
Sevier County
7.
11
Mataylin Goins
47.44a
Cherokee
8.
11
Rayven Thomasson
47.67a
Northeast
9.
11
India Wilson
47.83a
Southwind
10.
12
Lizzie Davis
48.15a
Hardin Valley Academy
11.
9
Arryona Simmons
48.70a
Whitehaven
12.
10
Paige Manney
48.94a
McMinn County
13.
11
Caroline Lewis
49.47a
Knoxville West
14.
12
Lily Worden
50.42a
Hillsboro
15.
12
Sarah Pearson
50.59a
Coffee County Central
16.
11
Faith Robinette
54.43a
Stone Memorial
4x100 Relay
D-I Large School
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
47.76a
Northeast
2.
Relay Team
47.88a
Southwind
3.
Relay Team
47.95a
Maryville
4.
Relay Team
48.20a
Arlington
5.
Relay Team
48.24a
Hardin Valley Academy
6.
Relay Team
48.50a
Whitehaven
7.
Relay Team
48.96a
Brentwood
8.
Relay Team
49.58a
Cane Ridge
9.
Relay Team
49.86a
Blackman
10.
Relay Team
49.87a
Oakland
11.
Relay Team
49.91a
Dobyns-Bennett
12.
Relay Team
50.38a
Oak Ridge
13.
Relay Team
50.45a
Red Bank
14.
Relay Team
50.46a
White Station
15.
Relay Team
51.44a
Bradley Central
16.
Relay Team
51.73a
Hillsboro
4x200 Relay
D-I Large School
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:40.46a
Whitehaven
2.
Relay Team
1:40.62a
Memphis Central
3.
Relay Team
1:40.69a
Maryville
4.
Relay Team
1:42.22a
Hardin Valley Academy
5.
Relay Team
1:42.40a
Riverdale
6.
Relay Team
1:43.45a
Stewarts Creek
7.
Relay Team
1:43.95a
Cane Ridge
8.
Relay Team
1:44.38a
Southwind
9.
Relay Team
1:45.01a
Jefferson County
10.
Relay Team
1:45.04a
Rossview
11.
Relay Team
1:45.25a
Knoxville West
12.
Relay Team
1:46.45a
Blackman
13.
Relay Team
1:46.57a
Northeast
14.
Relay Team
1:47.32a
Franklin
15.
Relay Team
1:47.46a
Cordova
16.
Relay Team
1:49.78a
Cleveland
4x400 Relay
D-I Large School
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:49.70a
Southwind
2.
Relay Team
3:51.28a
Whitehaven
3.
Relay Team
3:59.42a
Centennial
4.
Relay Team
3:59.85a
Maryville
5.
Relay Team
4:00.10a
Sevier County
6.
Relay Team
4:02.17a
Knoxville West
7.
Relay Team
4:02.30a
Science Hill
8.
Relay Team
4:04.66a
Northeast
9.
Relay Team
4:04.92a
Bartlett
10.
Relay Team
4:05.70a
Riverdale
11.
Relay Team
4:06.10a
Brentwood
12.
Relay Team
4:07.13a
Oakland
13.
Relay Team
4:10.13a
Memphis Central
14.
Relay Team
4:14.27a
Franklin
15.
Relay Team
4:18.00a
Blackman
16.
Relay Team
4:23.35a
Walker Valley
4x800 Relay
D-I Large School
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
9:19.64a
Knoxville Catholic
2.
Relay Team
9:22.94a
Hardin Valley Academy
3.
Relay Team
9:36.24a
Daniel Boone
4.
Relay Team
9:36.44a
Brentwood
5.
Relay Team
9:39.84a
Houston
6.
Relay Team
9:48.72a
Science Hill
7.
Relay Team
9:51.32a
Station Camp
8.
Relay Team
9:55.44a
Mt. Juliet
9.
Relay Team
10:00.92a
Centennial
10.
Relay Team
10:25.13a
Walker Valley
11.
Relay Team
10:29.07a
Oakland
12.
Relay Team
10:29.91a
Collierville
13.
Relay Team
10:31.39a
White Station
14.
Relay Team
10:49.15a
Bartlett
15.
Relay Team
10:55.85a
Central Magnet
16.
Relay Team
11:10.66a
Hixson
Shot Put
- 4kg
D-I Large School
- Finals
x
1.
12
Katherine Coffey
44-01.75
Brentwood
2.
10
Jaycee Schroeder
41-05.75
Jefferson County
3.
10
Zoe Vlk
40-10.00
Wilson Central
4.
12
Jade England
40-08.25
PR
White County
5.
11
Brittney Ivory
39-10.75
SR
Memphis Central
6.
12
Krystal Starling
39-05.50
Ooltewah
7.
12
Abby Mink
38-10.00
PR
Bearden
8.
10
Andreanna Hood
37-10.75
Brighton
9.
12
Taylor Macklin
37-07.75
Whitehaven
10.
11
Analeigh Wingo
37-02.00
PR
Brentwood
11.
10
Jasmine Roberts
35-07.00
Elizabethton
12.
11
Konesha Hudson
35-02.00
Cane Ridge
13.
12
Brittany Nielsen
34-09.00
PR
Cherokee
14.
11
Michaela Brown
34-07.75
Whitehaven
15.
9
Hallie DeArman
32-07.00
Rhea County
16.
12
Mattie Thomas
31-04.25
Soddy-Daisy
Shot Put
- 4kg
D-I Large Schools Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ladasia Walton
31-10.00
PR
Whitehaven
2.
12
Jessica Green
31-08.50
Collierville
3.
11
Kelsey Henderson
30-04.75
PR
Soddy-Daisy
4.
12
Kelsea Buchanan
29-08.75
John Overton
5.
9
Tyra Nabors
29-03.75
PR
Southwind
6.
11
Avery McMullen
28-09.75
PR
Centennial
7.
11
India Wilson
28-06.50
Southwind
8.
12
Jordyn Braswell
28-03.00
PR
Memphis Central
9.
10
Paige Manney
27-08.75
PR
McMinn County
10.
10
Meg Wilson
27-06.75
PR
Brentwood
11.
12
Lizzie Davis
26-03.00
PR
Hardin Valley Academy
12.
11
Caroline Lewis
25-10.00
PR
Knoxville West
Discus
- 1kg
D-I Large School
- Finals
x
1.
12
Katherine Coffey
137-08
Brentwood
2.
12
Hannah Johnson
130-05
SR
Independence
3.
10
Zoe Vlk
127-02
Wilson Central
4.
10
Erin Van Berkel
118-05
PR
Oak Ridge
5.
12
Camryn Koroma
111-00
Elizabethton
6.
9
Katie Biggs
107-05
Cherokee
7.
10
Sophie Frederick
107-01
PR
Walker Valley
8.
11
Brittney Ivory
105-07
Memphis Central
9.
10
Andreanna Hood
105-02
PR
Brighton
10.
10
Jaycee Schroeder
102-07
Jefferson County
11.
12
Mattie Thomas
102-07
Soddy-Daisy
12.
9
Hallie DeArman
99-02
Rhea County
13.
11
Konesha Hudson
97-07
Cane Ridge
14.
11
Israel Collins
88-01
White Station
15.
9
Ajada Williams
77-10
Germantown
--
12
Krystal Starling
FOUL
Ooltewah
High Jump
D-I Large School
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ladasia Walton
5-04.00
Whitehaven
2.
9
Madison Cowen
5-04.00
Sullivan South
3.
11
Haley Miller
5-02.00
PR
Station Camp
3.
12
Lizzie Davis
5-02.00
Hardin Valley Academy
5.
12
Lily Griffith
5-02.00
Dobyns-Bennett
5.
10
Paige Manney
5-02.00
McMinn County
7.
12
Elexis Metcalf
5-02.00
Craigmont
8.
9
Zhordan Shannon
5-02.00
Stewarts Creek
9.
11
Jaclyn Wright
5-00.00
Blackman
9.
10
Emily Trushel
5-00.00
Brentwood
11.
10
Lucia Berkley
5-00.00
Hume-Fogg Academic
12.
11
Anna Warner
5-00.00
Independence
13.
12
Erin Fuller
4-10.00
Science Hill
14.
10
Nkyyh Bennett
4-10.00
Memphis Central
15.
10
Shakira Waller
4-08.00
Riverdale
High Jump
D-I Large Schools Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
12
Lizzie Davis
5-02.00
Hardin Valley Academy
2.
10
Paige Manney
5-00.00
McMinn County
2.
12
Ladasia Walton
5-00.00
Whitehaven
2.
11
Caroline Lewis
5-00.00
PR
Knoxville West
2.
11
Kelsey Henderson
5-00.00
Soddy-Daisy
2.
11
Avery McMullen
5-00.00
PR
Centennial
2.
12
Kelsea Buchanan
5-00.00
John Overton
8.
11
India Wilson
4-10.00
Southwind
9.
9
Tyra Nabors
4-08.00
PR
Southwind
10.
12
Jordyn Braswell
4-06.00
PR
Memphis Central
11.
12
Jessica Green
4-04.00
PR
Collierville
11.
10
Meg Wilson
4-04.00
Brentwood
Pole Vault
D-I Large School
- Finals
x
1.
11
Brittany Bishop
12-00.00
Anderson County
2.
12
Katie Woods
11-00.00
Brentwood
3.
11
Caitlin Cutshall
10-00.00
Daniel Boone
4.
10
Grace Gamboa
10-00.00
PR
Brentwood
5.
12
Sarah Harris
10-00.00
PR
Bearden
6.
11
Kennedy Cavin
9-06.00
PR
Mt. Juliet
7.
10
Ashton Carteaux
9-06.00
Ravenwood
8.
12
Madison Cantrell
9-06.00
PR
Bradley Central
9.
12
Natalie Donahue
9-00.00
Dobyns-Bennett
10.
10
Rachel Morrison
9-00.00
PR
Houston
10.
12
Ashlyn Barclay
9-00.00
Houston
12.
11
Heidi Myers
8-06.00
Bartlett
13.
12
Montyria Bennett
8-00.00
Memphis Central
14.
12
Clarissa Oliva
7-06.00
Red Bank
14.
10
Gracie Hamilton
7-06.00
Bradley Central
--
11
Jaclyn Wright
NH
Blackman
Long Jump
D-I Large School
- Finals
x
1.
11
Avery McMullen
19-03.00
PR
(.0)
Centennial
2.
12
Tanalya Gordon
18-11.75
PR
(1.0)
Blackman
3.
10
Meg Wilson
18-06.50
(1.1)
Brentwood
4.
11
Makayla Transou
18-06.00
(.4)
Jackson South Side
5.
12
Kelsea Buchanan
18-04.50
SR
(1.0)
John Overton
6.
9
Madison Cowen
18-02.25
PR
(.0)
Sullivan South
7.
12
Jessica Kelley
17-10.50
(1.0)
Ridgeway
8.
9
Mary Reed
17-08.00
PR
(.3)
Science Hill
9.
11
Rylee Jorgensen
17-04.75
PR
(.8)
Maryville
10.
11
Brianna Shaw
17-00.50
(.8)
McGavock
11.
11
Caroline Lewis
16-11.25
(.0)
Knoxville West
12.
10
Kennedy Spicer
16-07.75
(.0)
Stewarts Creek
13.
10
Ciara Potter
16-07.25
(.5)
Munford
14.
10
Paige Manney
16-06.50
(.0)
McMinn County
15.
11
Kelsey Henderson
16-01.75
(.5)
Soddy-Daisy
16.
12
Jordyn Braswell
16-01.75
(.8)
Memphis Central
Long Jump
D-I Large Schools Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
11
Avery McMullen
18-10.75
Centennial
2.
10
Meg Wilson
17-07.00
Brentwood
3.
11
Caroline Lewis
17-06.25
Knoxville West
4.
12
Kelsea Buchanan
17-05.50
John Overton
5.
12
Jordyn Braswell
16-11.50
Memphis Central
6.
10
Paige Manney
16-09.25
PR
McMinn County
7.
12
Ladasia Walton
16-08.00
Whitehaven
8.
11
Kelsey Henderson
16-05.50
Soddy-Daisy
9.
12
Lizzie Davis
15-09.25
Hardin Valley Academy
10.
9
Tyra Nabors
15-08.25
Southwind
11.
11
India Wilson
15-06.25
SR
Southwind
12.
12
Jessica Green
15-00.75
PR
Collierville
Triple Jump
D-I Large School
- Finals
x
1.
11
Georgie McDevitt
37-03.00
PR
(.5)
Maryville
2.
9
Madison Cowen
37-02.50
PR
(1.8)
Sullivan South
3.
9
Lauren Johnson
37-02.00
PR
(-.5)
Memphis Central
4.
10
Kyla McLaurin
37-00.00
(2.6)
Houston
5.
12
Chandler Salvig
36-09.00
PR
(.4)
Oakland
6.
10
Sidney Wallace
35-11.50
(.0)
Hardin Valley Academy
7.
9
Ashley Salyers
35-02.00
PR
(3.8)
Volunteer
8.
10
Ciara Potter
34-11.00
(2.2)
Munford
9.
10
Jadyn Stewart
34-04.50
PR
(.0)
Centennial
10.
10
Katelyn Darnell
33-07.00
(1.4)
Centennial
11.
12
Erin Fitzgerald
33-05.00
(1.2)
Tullahoma
12.
11
Kelsey Henderson
33-05.00
(1.0)
Soddy-Daisy
13.
10
Kindle Anderson
32-00.50
(1.5)
Gallatin
14.
9
Anisah Garrett
32-00.00
(1.9)
Northeast
15.
11
Zakyra Shannon
31-02.25
(.0)
Bradley Central
Pentathlon Score (Outdoor)
D-I Large School
- Finals
x
1.
11
Avery McMullen
3353
Centennial
2.
12
Kelsea Buchanan
3217
John Overton
3.
11
Caroline Lewis
3080
Knoxville West
4.
9
Tyra Nabors
3044
Southwind
5.
11
Kelsey Henderson
3024
Soddy-Daisy
6.
12
Jordyn Braswell
3009
Memphis Central
7.
12
Lizzie Davis
2858
Hardin Valley Academy
8.
11
India Wilson
2782
Southwind
9.
12
Ladasia Walton
2701
Whitehaven
10.
12
Jessica Green
2697
Collierville
11.
10
Meg Wilson
2530
Brentwood
12.
10
Paige Manney
2225
McMinn County
D-II A & AA
D-II A - Mens
1.
Harding Academy
146
1.
Harding Academy
146
2.
Franklin Road Academy
90
2.
Franklin Road Academy
90
3.
University School Of Nashville
83
3.
University School Of Nashville
83
4.
Christian Academy of Knoxville
60
4.
Christian Academy of Knoxville
60
5.
Lausanne
49
5.
Lausanne
49
6.
Christ Presbyterian Academy
47
6.
Christ Presbyterian Academy
47
7.
Grace Christian Academy
43
7.
Grace Christian Academy
43
8.
Evangelical Christian
38
8.
Evangelical Christian
38
9.
Webb Of Knoxville
36
9.
Webb Of Knoxville
36
10.
St George's Independent
32
10.
St George's Independent
32
11.
Clarksville Academy
29
11.
Clarksville Academy
29
12.
Battle Ground Academy
18
12.
Battle Ground Academy
18
13.
Mt. Juliet Christian
17
13.
Mt. Juliet Christian
17
14.
First Assembly Christian
15
14.
First Assembly Christian
15
15.
Donelson Christian Academy
14
15.
Donelson Christian Academy
14
16.
Chattanooga Christian
13
16.
Chattanooga Christian
13
17.
St Andrews-Sewanee
3
17.
St Andrews-Sewanee
3
18.
Goodpasture Christian
2
18.
Northpoint Christian
2
18.
Goodpasture Christian
2
18.
Northpoint Christian
2
20.
Davidson Academy
1
20.
Davidson Academy
1
D-II AA - Mens
1.
Brentwood Academy
187
1.
Brentwood Academy
187
2.
Montgomery Bell
136
2.
Montgomery Bell
136
3.
McCallie
124.5
3.
McCallie
124.5
4.
Christian Brother
92.5
4.
Christian Brother
92.5
5.
Baylor
45.5
5.
Baylor
45.5
6.
Memphis University
44.5
6.
Memphis University
44.5
7.
The Ensworth School
36
7.
The Ensworth School
36
8.
Briarcrest Christian
35
8.
Briarcrest Christian
35
9.
Father Ryan
22
9.
Father Ryan
22
10.
St. Benedict at Auburndale
7
10.
St. Benedict at Auburndale
7
11.
Lipscomb Academy
2
11.
Lipscomb Academy
2
12.
Pope John Paul II
1
12.
Pope John Paul II
1
D-II A - Womens
1.
Harding Academy
153
1.
Harding Academy
153
2.
Webb Of Knoxville
125
2.
Webb Of Knoxville
125
3.
Christian Academy of Knoxville
83
3.
Christian Academy of Knoxville
83
4.
Battle Ground Academy
57
4.
Battle Ground Academy
57
5.
Chattanooga Christian
39
5.
Chattanooga Christian
39
6.
Evangelical Christian
37
6.
Evangelical Christian
37
7.
St George's Independent
33
7.
Davidson Academy
33
7.
Davidson Academy
33
7.
St George's Independent
33
9.
University School Of Nashville
27
9.
University School Of Nashville
27
10.
Immaculate Conception
23
10.
Immaculate Conception
23
11.
St Andrews-Sewanee
19
11.
Franklin Road Academy
19
11.
Franklin Road Academy
19
11.
St Andrews-Sewanee
19
13.
First Baptist Academy
17
13.
First Baptist Academy
17
14.
Lausanne
13
14.
Lausanne
13
15.
Donelson Christian Academy
11
15.
Donelson Christian Academy
11
16.
Christ Presbyterian Academy
9
16.
Christ Presbyterian Academy
9
17.
Middle Tennessee Christian
7
17.
Clarksville Academy
7
17.
Clarksville Academy
7
17.
Middle Tennessee Christian
7
19.
Westminster Academy
6
19.
Westminster Academy
6
20.
Notre Dame (Chattanooga)
4
20.
Grace Christian Academy
4
20.
Memphis Catholic
4
20.
Memphis Catholic
4
20.
Grace Christian Academy
4
20.
Notre Dame (Chattanooga)
4
23.
University Of Jackson
1
23.
Friendship Christian
1
23.
Friendship Christian
1
23.
University Of Jackson
1
D-II AA - Womens
1.
Brentwood Academy
156
1.
Brentwood Academy
156
2.
Baylor
125
2.
Baylor
125
3.
The Ensworth School
115
3.
The Ensworth School
115
4.
Harpeth Hall-Girls
112.5
4.
Harpeth Hall-Girls
112.5
5.
Briarcrest Christian
80
5.
Briarcrest Christian
80
6.
St Agnes Academy
44
6.
St Agnes Academy
44
7.
Lipscomb Academy
43
7.
Lipscomb Academy
43
8.
Girls Preparatory
28
8.
Girls Preparatory
28
9.
St Mary's Episcopal
14.5
9.
St Mary's Episcopal
14.5
10.
Father Ryan
7
10.
Father Ryan
7
11.
St Cecilia
5
11.
St. Benedict at Auburndale
5
11.
St. Benedict at Auburndale
5
11.
St Cecilia
5
13.
Pope John Paul II
4
13.
Pope John Paul II
4
14.
Hutchison
2
14.
Hutchison
2
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
D-II A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Charles Nichols
10.89a
(.0)
Harding Academy
2.
11
Austin Jackson
10.97a
PR
(.0)
Harding Academy
3.
11
Jahlil Jefferson
10.99a
SR
(.0)
Webb Of Knoxville
4.
12
Gabriel Faulcon
11.01a
(.0)
University School Of...
5.
12
Daniel Lutes
11.03a
(.0)
University School Of...
6.
12
Tyler Jacobs
11.06a
(.0)
University School Of...
7.
11
Luke Slaughter
11.34a
PR
(.0)
Christian Academy of...
8.
12
Blake Johnson
12.34a
(.0)
Donelson Christian A...
100 Meters
D-II AA
- Finals
x
1.
11
Antonio Lay
10.62a
(.0)
Christian Brother
2.
12
Kenyon Garlington
10.92a
(.0)
Brentwood Academy
3.
12
Hakim McMorris
11.08a
(.0)
McCallie
4.
11
Sam Dugan
11.14a
(.0)
Montgomery Bell
5.
12
Griffin Hodge
11.23a
(.0)
Brentwood Academy
6.
12
Ryan Whitaker
11.30a
(.0)
Christian Brother
7.
12
Josh Ryce
11.35a
(.0)
McCallie
100 Meters
D-II AA Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
12
Hakim McMorris
10.87a
McCallie
2.
10
Jude Maloy
11.02a
The Ensworth School
3.
11
Dorian Hopkins
11.15a
Memphis University
4.
12
McClain Portis
11.41a
Montgomery Bell
5.
12
Adams Robinson
11.53a
McCallie
6.
12
Joshua Smith
11.55a
McCallie
7.
11
Shane Farrow
11.91a
Brentwood Academy
8.
12
Knox Perry
12.26a
Brentwood Academy
100 Meters
D-II A Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
10
Landry Mitchell
11.33a
Franklin Road Academy
2.
12
Ryan Charles
11.58a
Christ Presbyterian ...
3.
11
Grant Weeks
11.67a
Franklin Road Academy
4.
12
Ty Kimberlin
11.93a
Harding Academy
5.
12
William Franklin
12.01a
Harding Academy
6.
12
Eric Stoxstill-Diggs
12.05a
Franklin Road Academy
7.
12
Clayton Sharp
12.15a
Harding Academy
8.
10
Luke Etherton
12.21a
Christian Academy of...
200 Meters
D-II A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Daniel Lutes
22.21a
PR
(1.4)
University School Of...
2.
12
Tyler Jacobs
22.27a
(1.4)
University School Of...
3.
12
Charles Nichols
22.43a
(1.4)
Harding Academy
4.
11
Tiy Reed
22.60a
PR
(1.4)
Battle Ground Academy
5.
12
Gabriel Faulcon
22.68a
(1.4)
University School Of...
6.
12
Bryan Payne
22.76a
PR
(1.4)
St George's Independ...
7.
12
Ashton Treischmann
22.85a
(1.4)
Grace Christian Acad...
8.
11
Luke Slaughter
23.02a
PR
(1.4)
Christian Academy of...
200 Meters
D-II AA
- Finals
x
1.
11
Antonio Lay
21.79a
PR
(1.1)
Christian Brother
2.
12
Kenyon Garlington
22.11a
PR
(1.1)
Brentwood Academy
3.
11
Sam Dugan
22.33a
PR
(1.1)
Montgomery Bell
4.
11
Hugh Sullivan
22.64a
PR
(1.1)
Montgomery Bell
5.
12
Camron Johnson
22.65a
(1.1)
Brentwood Academy
6.
12
Griffin Hodge
22.76a
(1.1)
Brentwood Academy
7.
12
Alessandro Malave
22.78a
PR
(1.1)
McCallie
400 Meters
D-II A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Charles Nichols
50.80a
PR
Harding Academy
2.
12
Ty Kimberlin
51.30a
Harding Academy
3.
10
Landry Mitchell
51.40a
PR
Franklin Road Academy
4.
12
Robert Mullen
51.86a
Clarksville Academy
5.
11
Tajiri Jenkins
52.20a
PR
Clarksville Academy
6.
9
Caleb Curcio
52.45a
PR
Grace Christian Acad...
7.
10
Luke Etherton
52.88a
PR
Christian Academy of...
8.
11
Jordan Stoxstill-Diggs
53.23a
Franklin Road Academy
400 Meters
D-II AA
- Finals
x
1.
11
Sellers Shy
49.33a
Memphis University
2.
10
Jude Maloy
50.19a
PR
The Ensworth School
3.
12
Josh Ryce
51.13a
PR
McCallie
4.
12
Michael Shea
51.14a
Christian Brother
5.
12
Hakim McMorris
52.10a
McCallie
6.
12
Joe Hoots
52.22a
Father Ryan
7.
12
Will Conklin
55.04a
Brentwood Academy
400 Meters
D-II AA Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
12
Hakim McMorris
49.56a
McCallie
2.
10
Jude Maloy
50.34a
The Ensworth School
3.
12
Adams Robinson
52.82a
McCallie
4.
11
Shane Farrow
53.31a
Brentwood Academy
5.
12
Joshua Smith
53.42a
McCallie
6.
11
Dorian Hopkins
54.20a
Memphis University
7.
12
McClain Portis
54.80a
Montgomery Bell
8.
12
Knox Perry
57.03a
Brentwood Academy
400 Meters
D-II A Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ty Kimberlin
51.71a
Harding Academy
2.
10
Landry Mitchell
52.80a
Franklin Road Academy
3.
10
Luke Etherton
54.07a
Christian Academy of...
4.
12
Ryan Charles
54.87a
Christ Presbyterian ...
5.
12
William Franklin
55.19a
Harding Academy
6.
12
Clayton Sharp
55.29a
Harding Academy
7.
11
Grant Weeks
55.77a
Franklin Road Academy
8.
12
Eric Stoxstill-Diggs
56.40a
Franklin Road Academy
800 Meters
D-II A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Pelham Bergesen
2:05.60a
PR
University School Of...
2.
12
Brent Borden
2:05.92a
Grace Christian Acad...
3.
12
Josh Hinkle
2:06.60a
Harding Academy
4.
11
Will Johns
2:07.42a
PR
St George's Independ...
5.
10
Sam Harrell
2:07.76a
Christ Presbyterian ...
6.
10
Bannon Evans
2:09.36a
Webb Of Knoxville
7.
9
Neil Narayanan
2:11.31a
University School Of...
8.
9
Nicholas Sieders
2:11.48a
University School Of...
800 Meters
D-II AA
- Finals
x
1.
11
Graham Ragsdale
1:59.85a
Montgomery Bell
2.
12
Isaac Wills
2:01.36a
Montgomery Bell
3.
11
Matthew McMillan
2:02.46a
Brentwood Academy
4.
11
Jackson Collette
2:03.44a
Baylor
5.
11
Eddie Lunn
2:03.67a
Brentwood Academy
6.
10
John Hyde
2:04.72a
Montgomery Bell
7.
11
Raif Gork
2:05.62a
McCallie
8.
11
Constatine Campbell
2:13.22a
Christian Brother
1500 Meters
D-II AA Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
12
Hakim McMorris
4:54.31a
McCallie
2.
11
Shane Farrow
4:56.14a
Brentwood Academy
3.
10
Jude Maloy
5:00.63a
The Ensworth School
4.
12
Joshua Smith
5:02.46a
McCallie
5.
12
Knox Perry
5:03.29a
Brentwood Academy
6.
11
Dorian Hopkins
5:17.09a
Memphis University
6.
12
McClain Portis
5:17.09a
Montgomery Bell
8.
12
Adams Robinson
5:22.88a
McCallie
1500 Meters
D-II A Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ty Kimberlin
4:50.16a
Harding Academy
2.
12
Clayton Sharp
4:52.63a
Harding Academy
3.
10
Landry Mitchell
5:00.78a
Franklin Road Academy
4.
10
Luke Etherton
5:07.30a
Christian Academy of...
5.
12
William Franklin
5:34.79a
Harding Academy
6.
12
Ryan Charles
5:36.09a
Christ Presbyterian ...
7.
12
Eric Stoxstill-Diggs
5:39.04a
Franklin Road Academy
8.
11
Grant Weeks
5:41.44a
Franklin Road Academy
1600 Meters
D-II A
- Finals
x
1.
9
Nicholas Sieders
4:32.43a
PR
University School Of...
2.
12
Brent Borden
4:32.83a
SR
Grace Christian Acad...
3.
12
Josh Hinkle
4:32.93a
PR
Harding Academy
4.
11
Stone Norris
4:41.58a
Clarksville Academy
5.
11
Andrew Cox
4:42.23a
PR
Franklin Road Academy
6.
12
Henry Dambach
4:45.54a
Battle Ground Academy
7.
9
Jack Lange
4:52.05a
St George's Independ...
8.
10
Andrew Cross
4:53.99a
Christian Academy of...
1600 Meters
D-II AA
- Finals
x
1.
11
Matthew McMillan
4:27.62a
Brentwood Academy
2.
11
Graham Ragsdale
4:29.43a
Montgomery Bell
3.
12
Isaac Wills
4:33.65a
Montgomery Bell
4.
11
Matthew Porter
4:34.15a
Brentwood Academy
5.
11
George Payne
4:36.32a
Brentwood Academy
6.
10
Samuel Ligon
4:36.61a
McCallie
7.
12
Zack Hammack
4:56.58a
Christian Brother
3200 Meters
D-II A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Sohan Pokorny-Yadav
10:14.94a
PR
Lausanne
2.
11
Davis Rangi
10:17.66a
PR
Evangelical Christian
3.
11
Andrew Cox
10:17.67a
Franklin Road Academy
4.
11
Stone Norris
10:25.42a
Clarksville Academy
5.
10
Andrew Cross
10:41.47a
PR
Christian Academy of...
6.
9
Jack Lange
10:57.52a
St George's Independ...
7.
12
Josh Hinkle
11:16.66a
Harding Academy
3200 Meters
D-II AA
- Finals
x
1.
11
Matthew McMillan
9:41.99a
Brentwood Academy
2.
11
Matthew Porter
9:42.14a
Brentwood Academy
3.
11
George Payne
9:44.48a
PR
Brentwood Academy
4.
10
Samuel Ligon
10:00.44a
PR
McCallie
5.
12
Zack Hammack
10:04.19a
Christian Brother
6.
11
Graham Ragsdale
10:13.72a
Montgomery Bell
7.
11
Dawson Carmack
10:17.36a
McCallie
8.
12
Ryan Knapp
10:46.89a
Father Ryan
110m Hurdles
- 39"
D-II A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Eric Stoxstill-Diggs
15.79a
(-.8)
Franklin Road Academy
2.
10
Gabel Fulford
15.90a
(-.8)
Christian Academy of...
3.
12
Ryan Charles
15.97a
(-.8)
Christ Presbyterian ...
4.
10
Jonas Hart
16.08a
(-.8)
Lausanne
5.
10
Austin Saunier
16.37a
PR
(-.8)
Evangelical Christian
6.
11
Grant Weeks
16.50a
(-.8)
Franklin Road Academy
7.
9
Jackson Davis
16.55a
(-.8)
Harding Academy
8.
10
Jackson Bostick
16.80a
PR
(-.8)
Grace Christian Acad...
110m Hurdles
- 39"
D-II AA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Camron Johnson
14.96a
(-1.7)
Brentwood Academy
2.
10
Landon Wright
15.11a
PR
(-1.7)
Briarcrest Christian
3.
11
John Curry
15.18a
PR
(-1.7)
Montgomery Bell
4.
12
Michael Archie
15.33a
SR
(-1.7)
Brentwood Academy
5.
12
McClain Portis
15.41a
PR
(-1.7)
Montgomery Bell
6.
11
Wiley Pippenger
15.48a
(-1.7)
Baylor
7.
12
Adams Robinson
15.86a
(-1.7)
McCallie
8.
12
Joshua Smith
16.12a
(-1.7)
McCallie
110m Hurdles
- 39"
D-II AA Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
12
Hakim McMorris
15.10a
McCallie
2.
12
Adams Robinson
15.56a
McCallie
3.
12
Joshua Smith
15.91a
McCallie
4.
11
Shane Farrow
16.13a
Brentwood Academy
5.
12
McClain Portis
16.21a
Montgomery Bell
6.
10
Jude Maloy
16.22a
The Ensworth School
7.
12
Knox Perry
17.20a
Brentwood Academy
8.
11
Dorian Hopkins
17.31a
Memphis University
110m Hurdles
- 39"
D-II A Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ryan Charles
15.28a
Christ Presbyterian ...
2.
12
Eric Stoxstill-Diggs
15.45a
Franklin Road Academy
3.
12
Ty Kimberlin
16.56a
Harding Academy
4.
10
Landry Mitchell
17.41a
Franklin Road Academy
5.
12
William Franklin
17.77a
Harding Academy
6.
12
Clayton Sharp
18.00a
Harding Academy
7.
10
Luke Etherton
18.85a
Christian Academy of...
8.
11
Grant Weeks
21.97a
Franklin Road Academy
300m Hurdles
- 36"
D-II A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Jackson Bostick
39.93a
PR
Grace Christian Acad...
2.
11
Brogan Wilson
40.57a
PR
Franklin Road Academy
3.
10
Gabel Fulford
41.76a
Christian Academy of...
4.
11
Zachary Brooks
41.82a
PR
Evangelical Christian
5.
10
Austin Saunier
42.82a
Evangelical Christian
6.
10
Jonas Hart
43.46a
Lausanne
7.
12
Eric Stoxstill-Diggs
43.54a
Franklin Road Academy
8.
12
Hunter Morgan
43.58a
Harding Academy
300m Hurdles
- 36"
D-II AA
- Finals
x
1.
10
Landon Wright
39.12a
PR
Briarcrest Christian
2.
11
John Curry
39.56a
PR
Montgomery Bell
3.
11
Wiley Pippenger
40.76a
PR
Baylor
4.
12
Adams Robinson
41.26a
McCallie
5.
11
Shane Farrow
41.62a
Brentwood Academy
6.
12
Owen Lewis
42.71a
Christian Brother
7.
9
Michael May
46.64a
McCallie
--
12
Joshua Smith
DNF
McCallie
4x100 Relay
D-II A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
42.54a
University School Of...
2.
Relay Team
43.34a
Harding Academy
3.
Relay Team
43.45a
Battle Ground Academy
4.
Relay Team
43.60a
Franklin Road Academy
5.
Relay Team
43.80a
Webb Of Knoxville
6.
Relay Team
44.25a
Evangelical Christian
7.
Relay Team
44.74a
Northpoint Christian
--
Relay Team
DQ
Chattanooga Christian
4x100 Relay
D-II AA
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
42.61a
Brentwood Academy
2.
Relay Team
43.29a
Christian Brother
3.
Relay Team
43.43a
Montgomery Bell
4.
Relay Team
43.97a
McCallie
5.
Relay Team
45.30a
Baylor
6.
Relay Team
45.38a
St. Benedict at Aubu...
--
Relay Team
DNF
The Ensworth School
--
Relay Team
DNF
Memphis University
4x200 Relay
D-II A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:31.16a
Webb Of Knoxville
2.
Relay Team
1:31.22a
Harding Academy
3.
Relay Team
1:32.07a
Christian Academy of...
4.
Relay Team
1:32.30a
Lausanne
5.
Relay Team
1:33.11a
Franklin Road Academy
6.
Relay Team
1:33.34a
Evangelical Christian
7.
Relay Team
1:34.63a
First Assembly Chris...
--
Relay Team
DNF
Christ Presbyterian ...
4x200 Relay
D-II AA
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:29.30a
Baylor
2.
Relay Team
1:29.69a
Montgomery Bell
3.
Relay Team
1:30.30a
The Ensworth School
4.
Relay Team
1:30.48a
McCallie
5.
Relay Team
1:31.08a
Memphis University
6.
Relay Team
1:31.98a
Christian Brother
7.
Relay Team
1:33.45a
Lipscomb Academy
8.
Relay Team
1:34.41a
Briarcrest Christian
4x400 Relay
D-II A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:26.46a
Clarksville Academy
2.
Relay Team
3:26.86a
Harding Academy
3.
Relay Team
3:32.11a
Franklin Road Academy
4.
Relay Team
3:34.73a
Christian Academy of...
5.
Relay Team
3:35.80a
Grace Christian Acad...
6.
Relay Team
3:36.27a
University School Of...
7.
Relay Team
3:36.77a
Chattanooga Christian
8.
Relay Team
3:36.93a
First Assembly Chris...
4x400 Relay
D-II AA
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:26.35a
Montgomery Bell
2.
Relay Team
3:30.19a
Brentwood Academy
3.
Relay Team
3:33.69a
Father Ryan
4.
Relay Team
3:34.47a
Memphis University
5.
Relay Team
3:35.10a
Christian Brother
6.
Relay Team
3:36.74a
McCallie
7.
Relay Team
3:37.94a
St. Benedict at Aubu...
8.
Relay Team
3:40.51a
Baylor
4x800 Relay
D-II A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
8:24.47a
St George's Independ...
2.
Relay Team
8:32.47a
Harding Academy
3.
Relay Team
8:34.38a
Chattanooga Christian
4.
Relay Team
8:40.04a
University School Of...
5.
Relay Team
8:53.51a
Christ Presbyterian ...
6.
Relay Team
9:00.71a
Evangelical Christian
7.
Relay Team
9:08.89a
Franklin Road Academy
8.
Relay Team
9:14.10a
Webb Of Knoxville
4x800 Relay
D-II AA
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
8:15.19a
Christian Brother
2.
Relay Team
8:15.46a
Montgomery Bell
3.
Relay Team
8:20.76a
Baylor
4.
Relay Team
8:24.01a
McCallie
5.
Relay Team
8:42.13a
Brentwood Academy
6.
Relay Team
8:48.37a
Father Ryan
7.
Relay Team
9:00.84a
St. Benedict at Aubu...
8.
Relay Team
9:03.28a
Memphis University
Shot Put
- 12lb
D-II A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Nyle Love
15.78m
Lausanne
2.
11
Darius Hylick
14.80m
PR
Mt. Juliet Christian
3.
12
Zachary Davidson
14.36m
First Assembly Chris...
4.
12
Blake Johnson
14.12m
Donelson Christian A...
5.
11
Isaac Smith
13.97m
St George's Independ...
6.
11
Jaylen Tillman
13.20m
St Andrews-Sewanee
7.
12
Adrian Scott
12.97m
Harding Academy
8.
12
Josiah Sneller
11.88m
Chattanooga Christian
Shot Put
- 12lb
D-II AA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Patrick Healy
16.33m
Christian Brother
2.
12
Tanner Antonutti
16.26m
PR
The Ensworth School
3.
11
Thomas Gore
16.08m
PR
Brentwood Academy
4.
11
Jacob Likes
15.54m
PR
Christian Brother
5.
12
Jordan McCoy
15.49m
Brentwood Academy
6.
11
Dre Taylor
15.03m
McCallie
7.
11
Wyatt Hughes
14.97m
PR
McCallie
8.
11
Quindarius Dunnigan
13.73m
McCallie
Shot Put
- 12lb
D-II AA Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
11
Dorian Hopkins
13.92m
Memphis University
2.
12
Hakim McMorris
13.83m
McCallie
3.
12
Joshua Smith
12.46m
McCallie
4.
10
Jude Maloy
12.14m
The Ensworth School
5.
12
Knox Perry
11.93m
Brentwood Academy
6.
12
Adams Robinson
11.67m
McCallie
7.
11
Shane Farrow
10.38m
Brentwood Academy
8.
12
McClain Portis
10.23m
Montgomery Bell
Shot Put
- 12lb
D-II A Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ryan Charles
12.59m
Christ Presbyterian ...
2.
10
Luke Etherton
12.11m
Christian Academy of...
3.
10
Landry Mitchell
11.16m
Franklin Road Academy
4.
12
Eric Stoxstill-Diggs
11.15m
Franklin Road Academy
5.
11
Grant Weeks
10.19m
Franklin Road Academy
6.
12
William Franklin
9.74m
Harding Academy
7.
12
Clayton Sharp
8.37m
Harding Academy
8.
12
Ty Kimberlin
7.91m
Harding Academy
Discus
- 1.6kg
D-II A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Nyle Love
48.38m
SR
Lausanne
2.
12
Blake Johnson
47.98m
PR
Donelson Christian A...
3.
10
Luke Etherton
38.86m
PR
Christian Academy of...
4.
11
Isaac Smith
36.83m
St George's Independ...
5.
11
Jack Flynn
36.47m
PR
Christian Academy of...
6.
11
Darius Hylick
33.55m
Mt. Juliet Christian
7.
12
Zachary Davidson
32.02m
First Assembly Chris...
8.
12
Keilan Hulon
25.88m
Harding Academy
Discus
- 1.6kg
D-II AA
- Finals
x
1.
11
Quindarius Dunnigan
43.15m
McCallie
2.
11
Dorian Hopkins
42.69m
Memphis University
3.
11
Dre Taylor
42.64m
McCallie
4.
12
Tanner Antonutti
41.35m
The Ensworth School
5.
12
Jackson Sirmon
40.33m
Brentwood Academy
6.
12
Patrick Healy
39.44m
Christian Brother
7.
11
Jacob Likes
38.93m
Christian Brother
8.
12
Jordan McCoy
37.46m
Brentwood Academy
Discus
- 1.6kg
D-II AA Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
11
Dorian Hopkins
43.38m
Memphis University
2.
12
Hakim McMorris
42.39m
McCallie
3.
12
Knox Perry
35.81m
Brentwood Academy
4.
10
Jude Maloy
34.80m
The Ensworth School
5.
12
Adams Robinson
31.47m
McCallie
6.
12
McClain Portis
30.73m
Montgomery Bell
7.
12
Joshua Smith
28.03m
McCallie
8.
11
Shane Farrow
26.08m
Brentwood Academy
Discus
- 1.6kg
D-II A Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ryan Charles
37.87m
Christ Presbyterian ...
2.
10
Luke Etherton
34.31m
Christian Academy of...
3.
12
Eric Stoxstill-Diggs
32.33m
Franklin Road Academy
4.
11
Grant Weeks
27.47m
Franklin Road Academy
5.
12
Ty Kimberlin
26.22m
Harding Academy
6.
12
William Franklin
25.42m
Harding Academy
7.
12
Clayton Sharp
24.65m
Harding Academy
8.
10
Landry Mitchell
24.10m
Franklin Road Academy
High Jump
D-II A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ryan Charles
1.93m
Christ Presbyterian ...
2.
10
Anthony Howard
1.87m
PR
Harding Academy
3.
12
Myles Rasnick
1.87m
PR
Webb Of Knoxville
4.
10
Jonas Hart
1.82m
Lausanne
5.
10
Carson Gagnon
1.82m
Evangelical Christian
6.
12
Ty Kimberlin
1.77m
Harding Academy
7.
11
Benji Bash
1.77m
Grace Christian Acad...
8.
10
Harrison Shafer
1.77m
PR
Franklin Road Academy
9.
10
Connor Moore
1.72m
Franklin Road Academy
High Jump
D-II AA
- Finals
x
1.
10
Aaron Lovins
1.93m
Brentwood Academy
2.
12
Hakim McMorris
1.93m
McCallie
3.
12
Caleb Harris
1.93m
Brentwood Academy
4.
12
McClain Portis
1.87m
Montgomery Bell
5.
11
Wiley Pippenger
1.82m
Baylor
5.
12
Bryce Swinton
1.82m
Christian Brother
7.
11
Hugh Sullivan
1.82m
Montgomery Bell
8.
9
Michael May
1.77m
McCallie
9.
10
Ti Thomas
1.72m
McCallie
High Jump
D-II AA Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
12
Hakim McMorris
1.93m
McCallie
2.
12
McClain Portis
1.87m
Montgomery Bell
3.
10
Jude Maloy
1.82m
The Ensworth School
4.
12
Adams Robinson
1.77m
McCallie
4.
11
Shane Farrow
1.77m
Brentwood Academy
6.
11
Dorian Hopkins
1.67m
Memphis University
7.
12
Joshua Smith
1.62m
McCallie
8.
12
Knox Perry
1.52m
Brentwood Academy
High Jump
D-II A Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ryan Charles
1.98m
Christ Presbyterian ...
2.
12
Ty Kimberlin
1.77m
Harding Academy
3.
12
Clayton Sharp
1.67m
Harding Academy
3.
12
Eric Stoxstill-Diggs
1.67m
Franklin Road Academy
5.
10
Landry Mitchell
1.62m
Franklin Road Academy
6.
11
Grant Weeks
1.52m
Franklin Road Academy
7.
12
William Franklin
1.47m
Harding Academy
7.
10
Luke Etherton
1.47m
Christian Academy of...
Pole Vault
D-II A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Alex Gales
4.11m
Franklin Road Academy
2.
12
Ryan Charles
3.96m
Christ Presbyterian ...
3.
10
Josh Whitaker
3.81m
Christian Academy of...
4.
9
Grant Speer
3.65m
PR
Christ Presbyterian ...
5.
10
Alex Kerby
3.50m
PR
First Assembly Chris...
6.
11
Brogan Wilson
3.35m
Franklin Road Academy
7.
10
Gabel Fulford
3.20m
Christian Academy of...
8.
12
Mason Weiss
3.04m
Lausanne
Pole Vault
D-II AA
- Finals
x
1.
10
Landon Wright
4.11m
PR
Briarcrest Christian
2.
12
Knox Perry
4.11m
Brentwood Academy
3.
12
Troy Taylor
3.65m
Briarcrest Christian
4.
11
Hugh Sullivan
3.65m
Montgomery Bell
5.
12
Noah Hooper
3.65m
Memphis University
6.
9
Jack Braman
3.50m
McCallie
7.
12
Cooper Hayes
3.35m
McCallie
7.
11
Eston Pahlow
3.35m
Memphis University
Pole Vault
D-II AA Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
12
Knox Perry
4.11m
Brentwood Academy
2.
12
McClain Portis
3.81m
Montgomery Bell
3.
11
Shane Farrow
3.35m
Brentwood Academy
3.
12
Hakim McMorris
3.35m
McCallie
5.
10
Jude Maloy
3.20m
The Ensworth School
6.
12
Adams Robinson
3.07m
McCallie
7.
11
Dorian Hopkins
2.62m
Memphis University
7.
12
Joshua Smith
2.62m
McCallie
Pole Vault
D-II A Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ryan Charles
3.81m
Christ Presbyterian ...
2.
10
Landry Mitchell
3.20m
Franklin Road Academy
2.
10
Luke Etherton
3.20m
Christian Academy of...
4.
11
Grant Weeks
2.74m
Franklin Road Academy
4.
12
Clayton Sharp
2.74m
Harding Academy
4.
12
Eric Stoxstill-Diggs
2.74m
Franklin Road Academy
4.
12
William Franklin
2.74m
Harding Academy
4.
12
Ty Kimberlin
2.74m
Harding Academy
Long Jump
D-II A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ty Kimberlin
6.63m
SR
(.0)
Harding Academy
2.
12
Tyler Jacobs
6.63m
(-1.5)
University School Of...
3.
11
Logan Collier
6.35m
(-.6)
Mt. Juliet Christian
4.
12
Ashton Treischmann
6.33m
PR
(-1.9)
Grace Christian Acad...
5.
10
Matthew McMeans
6.21m
(.8)
Evangelical Christian
6.
10
Pate Eldridge
6.03m
PR
(-1.5)
Christian Academy of...
7.
10
Landry Mitchell
6.00m
(-2.3)
Franklin Road Academy
8.
11
Tiy Reed
5.95m
(.0)
Battle Ground Academy
Long Jump
D-II AA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Hakim McMorris
7.18m
PR
(-1.3)
McCallie
2.
12
Camron Johnson
6.87m
(-.9)
Brentwood Academy
3.
11
Antonio Lay
6.85m
(.4)
Christian Brother
4.
12
Jonathan Clausi
6.74m
PR
(1.3)
Father Ryan
5.
12
McClain Portis
6.54m
PR
(-1.0)
Montgomery Bell
6.
12
Michael Archie
6.45m
(.0)
Brentwood Academy
7.
12
Jaylon Baker
6.37m
(-.9)
Baylor
8.
11
Avishai Lowery
6.00m
(-.9)
Pope John Paul II
Long Jump
D-II AA Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
12
Hakim McMorris
7.05m
McCallie
2.
10
Jude Maloy
6.30m
The Ensworth School
3.
12
McClain Portis
6.20m
Montgomery Bell
4.
12
Adams Robinson
6.12m
McCallie
5.
11
Dorian Hopkins
5.89m
Memphis University
6.
11
Shane Farrow
5.81m
Brentwood Academy
7.
12
Joshua Smith
5.24m
McCallie
8.
12
Knox Perry
5.15m
Brentwood Academy
Long Jump
D-II A Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ryan Charles
6.66m
Christ Presbyterian ...
2.
12
Ty Kimberlin
6.38m
Harding Academy
3.
12
Eric Stoxstill-Diggs
6.28m
Franklin Road Academy
4.
10
Landry Mitchell
6.21m
Franklin Road Academy
5.
12
Clayton Sharp
5.53m
Harding Academy
6.
10
Luke Etherton
5.42m
Christian Academy of...
7.
12
William Franklin
5.33m
Harding Academy
8.
11
Grant Weeks
4.75m
Franklin Road Academy
Triple Jump
D-II A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ty Kimberlin
13.41m
SR
(.0)
Harding Academy
2.
11
Coby Hollins
13.39m
PR
(1.9)
Harding Academy
3.
12
Myles Rasnick
12.86m
(1.3)
Webb Of Knoxville
4.
12
Eric Stoxstill-Diggs
12.77m
SR
(1.7)
Franklin Road Academy
5.
12
Jack Stimart
12.33m
PR
(-1.3)
Chattanooga Christian
6.
11
James Morrison
11.96m
PR
(.0)
Battle Ground Academy
7.
11
Christian Walden
11.58m
(1.6)
Goodpasture Christian
8.
11
Robby Johnson
11.56m
PR
(-.8)
Davidson Academy
Triple Jump
D-II AA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Michael Archie
14.07m
(-.8)
Brentwood Academy
2.
12
McClain Portis
14.02m
PR
(.4)
Montgomery Bell
3.
11
Dorian Hopkins
13.60m
(-.5)
Memphis University
4.
12
Jaylon Baker
13.55m
PR
(.0)
Baylor
5.
12
Jonathan Clausi
13.41m
(-1.4)
Father Ryan
6.
12
Aaron Bastian
13.10m
PR
(-.5)
McCallie
7.
11
John Curry
12.96m
PR
(-.6)
Montgomery Bell
8.
10
Caleb Horton
12.42m
(-.5)
The Ensworth School
Triple Jump
D-II AA Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
12
Hakim McMorris
13.82m
McCallie
2.
11
Dorian Hopkins
13.57m
Memphis University
3.
12
McClain Portis
13.53m
Montgomery Bell
4.
10
Jude Maloy
12.37m
The Ensworth School
5.
11
Shane Farrow
12.13m
Brentwood Academy
6.
12
Adams Robinson
11.80m
McCallie
7.
12
Joshua Smith
11.41m
McCallie
8.
12
Knox Perry
10.89m
Brentwood Academy
Triple Jump
D-II A Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ty Kimberlin
13.27m
Harding Academy
2.
12
Ryan Charles
12.71m
Christ Presbyterian ...
3.
10
Landry Mitchell
12.45m
Franklin Road Academy
4.
12
Eric Stoxstill-Diggs
12.43m
Franklin Road Academy
5.
11
Grant Weeks
11.42m
Franklin Road Academy
6.
12
Clayton Sharp
11.35m
Harding Academy
7.
12
William Franklin
11.07m
Harding Academy
8.
10
Luke Etherton
10.90m
Christian Academy of...
Decathlon Score
D-II A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ryan Charles
6416
Christ Presbyterian ...
2.
12
Ty Kimberlin
5623
Harding Academy
3.
10
Landry Mitchell
5552
Franklin Road Academy
4.
12
Eric Stoxstill-Diggs
5375
Franklin Road Academy
5.
10
Luke Etherton
4950
Christian Academy of...
6.
12
Clayton Sharp
4773
Harding Academy
7.
12
William Franklin
4473
Harding Academy
8.
11
Grant Weeks
4181
Franklin Road Academy
Decathlon Score
D-II AA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Hakim McMorris
7277
McCallie
2.
10
Jude Maloy
6298
The Ensworth School
3.
12
McClain Portis
6056
Montgomery Bell
4.
11
Dorian Hopkins
5972
Memphis University
5.
12
Adams Robinson
5757
McCallie
6.
11
Shane Farrow
5599
Brentwood Academy
7.
12
Joshua Smith
5325
McCallie
8.
12
Knox Perry
5248
Brentwood Academy
100 Meters
D-II A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Miaya Smith
12.14a
PR
(1.6)
St George's Independ...
2.
10
Jasmine Jefferson
12.22a
SR
(1.6)
Webb Of Knoxville
3.
12
Abigail Howell
12.46a
PR
(1.6)
Harding Academy
4.
12
Shelbi Avant
12.53a
PR
(1.6)
Immaculate Conception
5.
10
Isabella Lutes
12.82a
PR
(1.6)
University School Of...
6.
11
Lindsey Duncan
12.97a
SR
(1.6)
Battle Ground Academy
7.
10
Reagan Helton
12.99a
SR
(1.6)
Christian Academy of...
100 Meters
D-II AA
- Finals
x
1.
10
Makayla Packer
11.94a
(1.6)
Baylor
2.
10
Mikele Vickers
12.01a
PR
(1.6)
Lipscomb Academy
3.
12
Syndi Harvey
12.57a
PR
(1.6)
Brentwood Academy
4.
12
Mykah Sheffield
12.85a
PR
(1.6)
The Ensworth School
5.
9
Miah Flanagan
12.87a
(1.6)
Baylor
6.
10
Rosemary Robinson
12.92a
(1.6)
St Cecilia
7.
12
Catalina Carrasco
12.95a
(1.6)
St. Benedict at Aubu...
8.
11
Madison Motley
13.00a
(1.6)
St Mary's Episcopal
200 Meters
D-II A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Miaya Smith
25.12a
PR
(1.2)
St George's Independ...
2.
10
Jasmine Jefferson
25.80a
(1.2)
Webb Of Knoxville
3.
12
Abigail Howell
26.11a
PR
(1.2)
Harding Academy
4.
12
Olivia Hoffman
26.11a
(1.2)
Chattanooga Christian
5.
11
Alexandria Ellis
26.83a
PR
(1.2)
Harding Academy
6.
10
Isabella Lutes
27.06a
(1.2)
University School Of...
7.
10
Brianna Platania
27.18a
PR
(1.2)
Memphis Catholic
8.
12
Hannah Moore
27.54a
(1.2)
University School Of...
200 Meters
D-II AA
- Finals
x
1.
10
Makayla Packer
24.64a
PR
(1.2)
Baylor
2.
9
Kaiya Wynn
25.08a
PR
(1.2)
The Ensworth School
3.
9
Kate Wilson
25.15a
PR
(1.2)
Harpeth Hall-Girls
4.
12
Savanna Owens
25.82a
SR
(1.2)
Briarcrest Christian
5.
11
Avery Kovick
26.03a
SR
(1.2)
Brentwood Academy
6.
12
Morgan Bussard
26.47a
(1.2)
Brentwood Academy
7.
9
Mya Rogers
26.77a
(1.2)
St Agnes Academy
8.
9
Emory Moore
26.78a
(1.2)
Harpeth Hall-Girls
400 Meters
D-II A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Jasmine Jefferson
59.36a
Webb Of Knoxville
2.
10
McKinley Blackburn
1:00.24a
SR
Christian Academy of...
3.
12
Hannah Moore
1:01.61a
University School Of...
4.
11
Holly Huffman
1:01.91a
Evangelical Christian
5.
12
Jasmine Allen
1:04.23a
Harding Academy
6.
11
Morgan Crowley
1:04.73a
Clarksville Academy
7.
10
Rebekah Jennings
1:06.73a
Harding Academy
400 Meters
D-II AA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Savanna Owens
56.86a
SR
Briarcrest Christian
2.
11
JaTorria Lee
58.07a
The Ensworth School
3.
9
Mya Rogers
59.58a
PR
St Agnes Academy
4.
10
Caroline Barksdale
1:00.58a
St Agnes Academy
5.
9
Keonna Chumbley
1:00.70a
PR
Pope John Paul II
6.
10
Katie Dovan
1:01.00a
PR
Harpeth Hall-Girls
7.
12
Leah Davis
1:02.13a
Father Ryan
8.
11
Maddy Sims
1:02.29a
PR
Baylor
800 Meters
D-II A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Rebecca Story
2:19.64a
Christian Academy of...
2.
11
Niki Narayani
2:24.43a
Webb Of Knoxville
3.
9
Olivia Rodgers
2:28.13a
Christian Academy of...
4.
11
Jamisen Cobb
2:30.13a
Harding Academy
5.
11
Kaitlyn Ray
2:31.71a
Grace Christian Acad...
6.
12
Jasmine Allen
2:36.59a
Harding Academy
7.
9
Mia Owen
2:36.88a
PR
University School Of...
8.
8
Lindsay Phelps
2:39.94a
Battle Ground Academy
800 Meters
D-II AA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Meghan Underwood
2:15.22a
PR
Briarcrest Christian
2.
9
Janie Pippenger
2:19.60a
PR
Baylor
3.
10
Whitney Powell
2:23.00a
Brentwood Academy
4.
9
Clara Murff
2:24.25a
Harpeth Hall-Girls
5.
12
Carley Braman
2:24.84a
Girls Preparatory
6.
10
Emily Anderson
2:25.85a
Harpeth Hall-Girls
7.
12
Meredith Helton
2:28.50a
Brentwood Academy
8.
10
Rebecca Calderoni
2:30.07a
St Agnes Academy
800 Meters
D-II AA Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
9
Kaiya Wynn
2:23.78a
The Ensworth School
2.
10
Annie Taylor
2:36.42a
Harpeth Hall-Girls
3.
9
Gianna Bullock
2:37.05a
The Ensworth School
4.
11
Rachel Sullivan
2:40.71a
Briarcrest Christian
5.
12
Alayna Holbert
2:44.82a
Brentwood Academy
6.
12
Rachel Smith
2:48.40a
Baylor
7.
11
Alexandria Swindle
2:50.29a
Brentwood Academy
8.
12
Morgan Louderback
3:02.43a
Brentwood Academy
800 Meters
D-II A Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jamisen Cobb
2:24.18a
Harding Academy
2.
10
Laura Beth Turner
2:32.39a
Chattanooga Christian
3.
10
McKinley Blackburn
2:33.43a
Christian Academy of...
4.
12
Julia Martin
2:34.72a
First Baptist Academy
5.
11
Sarah O'Shea
2:46.07a
Chattanooga Christian
6.
10
Rebekah Jennings
2:47.03a
Harding Academy
7.
12
Abigail Howell
2:47.13a
Harding Academy
8.
11
Bailey Dozier
3:20.67a
Donelson Christian A...
1600 Meters
D-II A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Rebecca Story
5:03.93a
Christian Academy of...
2.
11
Niki Narayani
5:11.29a
Webb Of Knoxville
3.
11
Lindsay Holliday
5:27.94a
PR
Webb Of Knoxville
4.
9
Allison Newman
5:35.67a
St George's Independ...
5.
10
Lucy Rutherford
5:43.62a
Davidson Academy
6.
9
Grace Gibson
5:52.26a
Evangelical Christian
7.
8
Lindsay Phelps
5:52.83a
PR
Battle Ground Academy
1600 Meters
D-II AA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Meredith Helton
5:15.39a
Brentwood Academy
2.
12
Carley Braman
5:16.86a
PR
Girls Preparatory
3.
10
Alex Massey
5:26.31a
Harpeth Hall-Girls
4.
10
Kylie Wittman
5:27.65a
PR
Brentwood Academy
5.
11
Alexa Clare Anderson
5:28.30a
PR
Harpeth Hall-Girls
6.
10
Elizabeth Heckman
5:31.38a
PR
Brentwood Academy
7.
12
Lauren Pitts
5:31.52a
PR
The Ensworth School
8.
10
Vi Stuart
5:48.64a
PR
Briarcrest Christian
3200 Meters
D-II A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Rebecca Story
11:00.07a
Christian Academy of...
2.
11
Niki Narayani
11:14.66a
SR
Webb Of Knoxville
3.
11
Lindsay Holliday
11:52.67a
Webb Of Knoxville
4.
9
Allison Newman
12:00.04a
St George's Independ...
5.
10
Lucy Rutherford
12:39.22a
Davidson Academy
6.
9
Sarah Johnson
13:45.93a
Evangelical Christian
7.
11
Sherwin Nazemi
15:25.60a
SR
Franklin Road Academy
3200 Meters
D-II AA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Meredith Helton
11:34.39a
Brentwood Academy
2.
11
Coco Holliday
11:47.36a
PR
Brentwood Academy
3.
12
Lauren Pitts
11:49.71a
PR
The Ensworth School
4.
11
Alexa Clare Anderson
12:07.22a
Harpeth Hall-Girls
5.
10
Kylie Wittman
12:22.70a
Brentwood Academy
6.
9
Jane Eiselstein
12:28.02a
Girls Preparatory
7.
10
Grace Pippin
12:38.31a
Baylor
8.
8
Harper Dale
13:10.38a
The Ensworth School
100m Hurdles
- 33"
D-II A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Shelbi Avant
15.67a
PR
(-.8)
Immaculate Conception
2.
10
Mikah Charley
15.72a
SR
(-.8)
Battle Ground Academy
3.
12
Katlin Summarell
16.29a
SR
(-.8)
Battle Ground Academy
4.
11
Reagan Shackleford
16.43a
PR
(-.8)
Evangelical Christian
5.
9
Kai Lanier
16.72a
PR
(-.8)
Webb Of Knoxville
6.
12
Julia Martin
16.80a
(-.8)
First Baptist Academy
7.
12
Deanna Hutson
17.17a
PR
(-.8)
Harding Academy
8.
11
Emily Jones
17.58a
PR
(-.8)
Friendship Christian
100m Hurdles
- 33"
D-II AA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kayla Hayes
15.36a
PR
(.0)
Baylor
2.
10
Annie Taylor
15.38a
PR
(.0)
Harpeth Hall-Girls
3.
12
Alayna Holbert
15.70a
(.0)
Brentwood Academy
4.
12
Rachel Smith
16.15a
SR
(.0)
Baylor
5.
10
Michella Diebenow
16.27a
(.0)
Briarcrest Christian
6.
9
Claire Haley
16.40a
(.0)
The Ensworth School
7.
10
Keana Dotson
16.86a
(.0)
St Agnes Academy
8.
9
Annie Strong
17.34a
(.0)
Brentwood Academy
100m Hurdles
- 33"
D-II AA Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
12
Alayna Holbert
15.22a
Brentwood Academy
2.
10
Annie Taylor
15.40a
Harpeth Hall-Girls
3.
12
Rachel Smith
16.29a
Baylor
4.
9
Kaiya Wynn
16.40a
The Ensworth School
5.
11
Rachel Sullivan
16.89a
Briarcrest Christian
6.
9
Gianna Bullock
16.91a
The Ensworth School
7.
11
Alexandria Swindle
18.02a
Brentwood Academy
8.
12
Morgan Louderback
20.04a
Brentwood Academy
100m Hurdles
- 33"
D-II A Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
12
Julia Martin
16.32a
First Baptist Academy
2.
10
McKinley Blackburn
17.15a
Christian Academy of...
3.
11
Jamisen Cobb
17.50a
Harding Academy
4.
12
Abigail Howell
17.61a
Harding Academy
5.
11
Sarah O'Shea
17.81a
Chattanooga Christian
6.
10
Laura Beth Turner
18.73a
Chattanooga Christian
7.
11
Bailey Dozier
18.92a
Donelson Christian A...
8.
10
Rebekah Jennings
18.96a
Harding Academy
300m Hurdles
- 30"
D-II A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Katlin Summarell
46.53a
SR
Battle Ground Academy
2.
12
Julia Martin
47.41a
PR
First Baptist Academy
3.
12
Deanna Hutson
47.65a
PR
Harding Academy
4.
10
Mikah Charley
48.42a
Battle Ground Academy
5.
11
Reagan Shackleford
48.96a
SR
Evangelical Christian
6.
10
Sarah Kate Hinkle
51.16a
Harding Academy
7.
10
Sarah Beth Hobby
53.77a
St Andrews-Sewanee
8.
10
Kylie Cook
54.19a
University School Of...
300m Hurdles
- 30"
D-II AA
- Finals
x
1.
10
Annie Taylor
45.69a
SR
Harpeth Hall-Girls
2.
12
Kayla Hayes
46.66a
Baylor
3.
9
Gianna Bullock
46.96a
PR
The Ensworth School
4.
12
Murfee Jones
47.34a
Girls Preparatory
5.
12
Autumn Seymour
47.53a
Baylor
6.
10
Michella Diebenow
47.66a
SR
Briarcrest Christian
7.
10
Rosemary Robinson
47.99a
PR
St Cecilia
8.
Sr
Ellie Berry
49.49a
The Ensworth School
4x100 Relay
D-II A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
49.75a
Webb Of Knoxville
2.
Relay Team
49.79a
Christian Academy of...
3.
Relay Team
50.79a
Harding Academy
4.
Relay Team
50.85a
Lausanne
5.
Relay Team
51.00a
Battle Ground Academy
6.
Relay Team
52.20a
Franklin Road Academy
--
Relay Team
DNF
St George's Independ...
4x100 Relay
D-II AA
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
48.24a
Lipscomb Academy
2.
Relay Team
48.80a
Brentwood Academy
3.
Relay Team
49.11a
Harpeth Hall-Girls
4.
Relay Team
49.18a
Baylor
5.
Relay Team
49.98a
St Agnes Academy
6.
Relay Team
50.45a
The Ensworth School
7.
Relay Team
51.79a
Briarcrest Christian
8.
Relay Team
51.95a
St. Benedict at Aubu...
4x200 Relay
D-II A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:45.62a
Chattanooga Christian
2.
Relay Team
1:45.64a
Lausanne
3.
Relay Team
1:47.49a
Harding Academy
4.
Relay Team
1:48.18a
Webb Of Knoxville
5.
Relay Team
1:53.11a
Christ Presbyterian ...
6.
Relay Team
1:53.73a
Clarksville Academy
7.
Relay Team
1:55.55a
Evangelical Christian
8.
Relay Team
1:58.95a
Davidson Academy
4x200 Relay
D-II AA
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:42.76a
Baylor
2.
Relay Team
1:43.20a
The Ensworth School
3.
Relay Team
1:43.30a
Harpeth Hall-Girls
4.
Relay Team
1:44.48a
Brentwood Academy
5.
Relay Team
1:45.45a
Briarcrest Christian
6.
Relay Team
1:47.22a
Lipscomb Academy
7.
Relay Team
1:50.47a
St. Benedict at Aubu...
8.
Relay Team
1:52.66a
St Mary's Episcopal
4x400 Relay
D-II A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:07.06a
Christian Academy of...
2.
Relay Team
4:15.18a
Webb Of Knoxville
3.
Relay Team
4:16.98a
Chattanooga Christian
4.
Relay Team
4:21.65a
Harding Academy
5.
Relay Team
4:22.59a
Evangelical Christian
6.
Relay Team
4:32.18a
Battle Ground Academy
7.
Relay Team
4:33.27a
Christ Presbyterian ...
8.
Relay Team
4:35.05a
Clarksville Academy
4x400 Relay
D-II AA
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:56.38a
The Ensworth School
2.
Relay Team
3:59.53a
Harpeth Hall-Girls
3.
Relay Team
4:09.23a
Brentwood Academy
4.
Relay Team
4:12.36a
Baylor
5.
Relay Team
4:13.45a
Lipscomb Academy
6.
Relay Team
4:13.66a
Girls Preparatory
7.
Relay Team
4:15.01a
Father Ryan
8.
Relay Team
4:19.10a
St Agnes Academy
4x800 Relay
D-II A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
9:59.11a
Webb Of Knoxville
2.
Relay Team
10:13.79a
Chattanooga Christian
3.
Relay Team
10:14.41a
Harding Academy
4.
Relay Team
10:17.76a
Evangelical Christian
5.
Relay Team
10:34.75a
Notre Dame (Chattano...
6.
Relay Team
11:32.60a
Christ Presbyterian ...
7.
Relay Team
11:49.48a
Davidson Academy
8.
Relay Team
12:52.78a
University Of Jackson
4x800 Relay
D-II AA
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
9:46.27a
St Agnes Academy
2.
Relay Team
9:51.71a
Harpeth Hall-Girls
3.
Relay Team
9:57.81a
Baylor
4.
Relay Team
10:06.15a
Brentwood Academy
5.
Relay Team
10:07.49a
The Ensworth School
6.
Relay Team
10:26.92a
Father Ryan
7.
Relay Team
10:37.87a
Briarcrest Christian
8.
Relay Team
10:47.61a
Girls Preparatory
Shot Put
- 4kg
D-II A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Hailey Smith
10.48m
Harding Academy
2.
10
Jocelyn Bringht
10.16m
Harding Academy
3.
11
Kimari Terrell
10.07m
Harding Academy
4.
12
Christianna Taylor
10.02m
PR
Immaculate Conception
5.
10
Isabelle Gordy
9.56m
PR
St Andrews-Sewanee
6.
12
Skyler Woidtke
8.45m
PR
Christian Academy of...
7.
10
Elizabeth Rodriquez
8.19m
Davidson Academy
8.
10
Jacye Wilkerson
7.96m
Middle Tennessee Chr...
Shot Put
- 4kg
D-II AA
- Finals
x
1.
11
Alyiah Wells
12.02m
Briarcrest Christian
2.
12
Victoria Caldwell
11.97m
Brentwood Academy
3.
10
Dontavia Waggoner
11.93m
PR
The Ensworth School
4.
11
Jillian Gray
11.67m
PR
The Ensworth School
5.
11
Alexandria Swindle
11.38m
Brentwood Academy
6.
12
Morgan Louderback
10.61m
Brentwood Academy
7.
11
Jayla Sanders
10.47m
Briarcrest Christian
8.
12
Catherine Parker
9.73m
Baylor
Shot Put
- 4kg
D-II AA Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
11
Alexandria Swindle
12.06m
Brentwood Academy
2.
12
Morgan Louderback
11.49m
Brentwood Academy
3.
9
Kaiya Wynn
9.43m
The Ensworth School
4.
11
Rachel Sullivan
9.16m
Briarcrest Christian
5.
9
Gianna Bullock
8.74m
The Ensworth School
6.
12
Alayna Holbert
8.46m
Brentwood Academy
7.
12
Rachel Smith
8.30m
Baylor
8.
10
Annie Taylor
8.10m
Harpeth Hall-Girls
Shot Put
- 4kg
D-II A Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
11
Bailey Dozier
8.48m
Donelson Christian A...
2.
10
McKinley Blackburn
8.15m
Christian Academy of...
3.
12
Julia Martin
7.79m
First Baptist Academy
3.
11
Sarah O'Shea
7.79m
Chattanooga Christian
5.
10
Laura Beth Turner
7.06m
Chattanooga Christian
6.
10
Rebekah Jennings
6.93m
Harding Academy
7.
11
Jamisen Cobb
6.65m
Harding Academy
8.
12
Abigail Howell
6.47m
Harding Academy
Discus
- 1kg
D-II A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kimari Terrell
34.16m
PR
Harding Academy
2.
12
Lauren Deaton
29.99m
Harding Academy
3.
12
Laurel Martens
28.27m
Westminster Academy
4.
10
Isabelle Gordy
25.62m
PR
St Andrews-Sewanee
5.
10
Katie Hancock
25.04m
PR
Middle Tennessee Chr...
6.
12
Christianna Taylor
24.73m
Immaculate Conception
7.
10
Jacye Wilkerson
23.74m
Middle Tennessee Chr...
8.
9
Noelle Fuchs
19.45m
Webb Of Knoxville
Discus
- 1kg
D-II AA
- Finals
x
1.
11
Meredith Hollins
32.86m
PR
Harpeth Hall-Girls
2.
11
Alyiah Wells
32.10m
PR
Briarcrest Christian
3.
11
Raegan Coleman
32.08m
Harpeth Hall-Girls
4.
10
Markea Griffith
31.67m
PR
Briarcrest Christian
5.
12
Lizzy Blade
31.64m
PR
Harpeth Hall-Girls
6.
10
Nsia Gittens
31.26m
PR
The Ensworth School
7.
12
Catherine Parker
30.32m
Baylor
8.
9
Kaia Barnett
29.48m
PR
Hutchison
High Jump
D-II A
- Finals
x
1.
9
Campbell Carroll
1.57m
Franklin Road Academy
2.
11
Bailey Dozier
1.57m
Donelson Christian A...
3.
10
Sage Hawley
1.52m
Harding Academy
4.
10
Rebekah Jennings
1.52m
Harding Academy
5.
9
Sarah Grace Burns
1.47m
St Andrews-Sewanee
6.
9
Kym Young
1.47m
PR
St George's Independ...
7.
10
Laura Beth Turner
1.47m
Chattanooga Christian
8.
9
Anna Zyriek
1.42m
Harding Academy
9.
9
Noelle Fuchs
1.42m
Webb Of Knoxville
10.
10
Hannah Madondo
1.37m
Franklin Road Academy
High Jump
D-II AA
- Finals
x
1.
11
Rachel Sullivan
1.57m
Briarcrest Christian
2.
11
Ally Craig
1.57m
Baylor
3.
9
Kalen Ingram
1.52m
St Mary's Episcopal
3.
10
Sydney Heifner
1.52m
Harpeth Hall-Girls
5.
11
Kailyn Tyler
1.52m
Lipscomb Academy
6.
12
Riley Scull
1.47m
St Agnes Academy
7.
12
Rachel Smith
1.47m
Baylor
8.
9
Raegyn Conley
1.47m
Baylor
High Jump
D-II AA Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
12
Morgan Louderback
1.52m
Brentwood Academy
1.
9
Kaiya Wynn
1.52m
The Ensworth School
1.
11
Rachel Sullivan
1.52m
Briarcrest Christian
4.
10
Annie Taylor
1.47m
Harpeth Hall-Girls
4.
12
Rachel Smith
1.47m
Baylor
4.
9
Gianna Bullock
1.47m
The Ensworth School
7.
11
Alexandria Swindle
1.42m
Brentwood Academy
8.
12
Alayna Holbert
1.37m
Brentwood Academy
High Jump
D-II A Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
10
Rebekah Jennings
1.42m
Harding Academy
1.
11
Jamisen Cobb
1.42m
Harding Academy
1.
10
Laura Beth Turner
1.42m
Chattanooga Christian
1.
11
Bailey Dozier
1.42m
Donelson Christian A...
1.
12
Abigail Howell
1.42m
Harding Academy
6.
12
Julia Martin
1.37m
First Baptist Academy
6.
10
McKinley Blackburn
1.37m
Christian Academy of...
8.
11
Sarah O'Shea
1.32m
Chattanooga Christian
Pole Vault
D-II A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Talia Barton
3.35m
University School Of...
2.
10
Stephani Franks
2.89m
Webb Of Knoxville
3.
12
Lauren Cascarella
2.89m
Evangelical Christian
4.
11
Maya Weaver
2.43m
Christian Academy of...
5.
11
Sabrina LaFaye
2.43m
Franklin Road Academy
6.
9
Emily Patterson
2.28m
Harding Academy
7.
11
Gabriella Massey
2.28m
Harding Academy
--
12
Lilah Jo Whitfield
NH
Evangelical Christian
Pole Vault
D-II AA
- Finals
x
1.
10
Kate Sander
3.50m
St Agnes Academy
2.
12
Rachel Smith
3.35m
Baylor
3.
10
Julia Moody
3.04m
The Ensworth School
4.
9
Jacqueline Frist
3.04m
PR
The Ensworth School
5.
12
Murfee Jones
3.04m
Girls Preparatory
6.
12
Carmen Ross
2.89m
Baylor
6.
10
Ruthie Burnette
2.89m
Baylor
8.
9
Annie Strong
2.74m
Brentwood Academy
9.
11
Kendall Dyer
2.74m
Brentwood Academy
Long Jump
D-II A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Mikah Charley
5.18m
(-1.7)
Battle Ground Academy
2.
11
Jamisen Cobb
5.17m
(-1.8)
Harding Academy
3.
9
Kai Lanier
5.05m
PR
(-1.5)
Webb Of Knoxville
4.
12
Katlin Summarell
4.96m
(-1.3)
Battle Ground Academy
5.
12
Julia Schumacher
4.94m
(-2.1)
Davidson Academy
6.
11
Casey Collier
4.91m
PR
(-1.8)
Webb Of Knoxville
7.
11
Bailey Dozier
4.78m
(-1.6)
Donelson Christian A...
8.
11
Ayana Walls
4.26m
(-2.3)
Harding Academy
Long Jump
D-II AA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Morgan Louderback
5.61m
(-1.1)
Brentwood Academy
2.
10
Mikele Vickers
5.53m
(-.6)
Lipscomb Academy
3.
12
Syndi Harvey
5.46m
(-.1)
Brentwood Academy
4.
12
Martha Kay Williams
5.37m
(-.7)
St Mary's Episcopal
5.
12
Alayna Holbert
5.04m
(.0)
Brentwood Academy
6.
12
JuToreyia Willis
4.98m
(-1.2)
Baylor
7.
9
Gianna Bullock
4.95m
(-1.7)
The Ensworth School
8.
9
Kaiya Wynn
4.71m
(-.9)
The Ensworth School
Long Jump
D-II AA Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
12
Morgan Louderback
5.65m
Brentwood Academy
2.
12
Alayna Holbert
5.44m
Brentwood Academy
3.
9
Kaiya Wynn
5.05m
The Ensworth School
4.
10
Annie Taylor
5.03m
Harpeth Hall-Girls
5.
9
Gianna Bullock
5.00m
The Ensworth School
6.
11
Alexandria Swindle
4.72m
Brentwood Academy
7.
12
Rachel Smith
4.70m
Baylor
8.
11
Rachel Sullivan
4.58m
Briarcrest Christian
Long Jump
D-II A Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jamisen Cobb
5.11m
Harding Academy
2.
11
Bailey Dozier
4.78m
Donelson Christian A...
3.
12
Abigail Howell
4.67m
Harding Academy
4.
10
McKinley Blackburn
4.64m
Christian Academy of...
5.
10
Laura Beth Turner
4.52m
Chattanooga Christian
6.
10
Rebekah Jennings
4.44m
Harding Academy
7.
12
Julia Martin
4.36m
First Baptist Academy
8.
11
Sarah O'Shea
4.31m
Chattanooga Christian
Triple Jump
D-II A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Julia Schumacher
10.25m
PR
(.1)
Davidson Academy
2.
9
Sophie Ades
10.05m
PR
(-.8)
Webb Of Knoxville
3.
9
Lily Webb
9.96m
(.0)
Davidson Academy
4.
11
Jamisen Cobb
9.86m
SR
(-1.2)
Harding Academy
5.
10
Sarah Beth Hobby
9.85m
PR
(-1.3)
St Andrews-Sewanee
6.
9
Katherine Chandler
9.70m
PR
(-1.1)
Christian Academy of...
7.
12
Tia Flowers
9.42m
(.0)
Memphis Catholic
Triple Jump
D-II AA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Morgan Louderback
11.84m
(-1.1)
Brentwood Academy
2.
12
Alayna Holbert
11.35m
SR
(-.8)
Brentwood Academy
3.
10
Mikele Vickers
11.28m
(.0)
Lipscomb Academy
4.
12
JuToreyia Willis
11.02m
(-.9)
Baylor
5.
11
Zoe Williams
10.84m
(-.7)
The Ensworth School
6.
9
Gianna Bullock
10.54m
PR
(-1.8)
The Ensworth School
7.
12
Martha Kay Williams
10.36m
(.0)
St Mary's Episcopal
8.
11
Hannah Gardner
10.12m
(.0)
Hutchison
Pentathlon Score (Outdoor)
D-II A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jamisen Cobb
2745
Harding Academy
2.
10
McKinley Blackburn
2585
Christian Academy of...
3.
12
Julia Martin
2571
First Baptist Academy
4.
10
Laura Beth Turner
2385
Chattanooga Christian
5.
12
Abigail Howell
2330
Harding Academy
6.
11
Sarah O'Shea
2209
Chattanooga Christian
7.
10
Rebekah Jennings
2167
Harding Academy
8.
11
Bailey Dozier
2059
Donelson Christian A...
Pentathlon Score (Outdoor)
D-II AA
- Finals
x
1.
9
Kaiya Wynn
3148
The Ensworth School
2.
10
Annie Taylor
2966
Harpeth Hall-Girls
3.
12
Alayna Holbert
2925
Brentwood Academy
4.
9
Gianna Bullock
2808
The Ensworth School
5.
11
Rachel Sullivan
2741
Briarcrest Christian
6.
12
Morgan Louderback
2657
Brentwood Academy
7.
12
Rachel Smith
2645
Baylor
8.
11
Alexandria Swindle
2631
Brentwood Academy
D-III
Varsity - Mens
1.
Memphis Central
67.5
2.
Brentwood
60
3.
Hillsboro
39
4.
Houston
37
5.
Daniel Boone
29
6.
Bearden
28
7.
Cordova
26
7.
West Creek
26
9.
Siegel
25
9.
Cleveland
25
11.
East Memphis
24
12.
Germantown
21
12.
Wilson Central
21
14.
Blackman
18
15.
Riverdale
17
16.
Melrose
16
17.
Walker Valley
15
18.
Hardin Valley Academy
14
18.
Henry County
14
20.
Heritage
13
20.
Dobyns-Bennett
13
22.
Mt. Juliet
12
23.
Science Hill
10
23.
Bradley Central
10
23.
Ravenwood
10
26.
Centennial
9
26.
South Doyle
9
26.
Franklin
9
29.
Bartlett
8
29.
Tullahoma
8
29.
Cumberland County
8
29.
William Blount
8
29.
Cookeville
8
34.
Whitehaven
6
34.
Antioch
6
34.
Rossview
6
34.
Jefferson County
6
38.
Independence
5
38.
Dyer County
5
38.
Oakland
5
41.
Gallatin
4
41.
Farragut
4
41.
White Station
4
41.
Arlington
4
41.
Clarksville
4
41.
Campbell County
4
47.
Morristown Hamblen West
3
47.
Lebanon
3
47.
Cane Ridge
3
47.
Maryville
3
51.
Ooltewah
2
51.
Cherokee
2
51.
Northeast
2
54.
Hillwood
1.5
55.
Collierville
1
Varsity - Womens
1.
Whitehaven
89
2.
Brentwood
83
3.
Knoxville West
46
4.
Hardin Valley Academy
36.5
4.
Ravenwood
36.5
6.
Oakland
32
7.
Independence
30.5
8.
Shelbyville Central
30
9.
White Station
22
10.
Houston
20
11.
Ooltewah
17
11.
Cordova
17
13.
Stewarts Creek
16.5
14.
Memphis Central
16
15.
Centennial
14
15.
Arlington
14
15.
Anderson County
14
18.
Germantown
12
18.
Sevier County
12
18.
Ridgeway
12
18.
Collierville
12
18.
Blackman
12
18.
David Crockett
12
24.
Northeast
11
24.
Franklin County
11
26.
Riverdale
10
26.
John Overton
10
26.
Morristown Hamblen West
10
29.
Maryville
8
29.
Daniel Boone
8
31.
Cleveland
6
31.
Siegel
6
33.
White County
5
33.
Coffee County Central
5
33.
Wilson Central
5
36.
Knoxville Halls
4.5
37.
Walker Valley
4
37.
Mt. Juliet
4
39.
Science Hill
3.5
40.
Dobyns-Bennett
3
40.
Brighton
3
40.
Hendersonville
3
40.
Volunteer
3
40.
Gallatin
3
45.
Lebanon
2
45.
Cookeville
2
45.
Southwind
2
48.
Hillsboro
1
48.
Jefferson County
1
48.
Kirby
1
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Michael Scruggs
10.97a
(-2.6)
Riverdale
2.
-
Donovan Whitmore
10.97a
SR
(-2.3)
Siegel
3.
12
Rashad Haynes
10.99a
SR
(-2.6)
Memphis Central
4.
12
Isaiah Norman
11.12a
PR
(-2.6)
Cordova
5.
12
DeQuan Dallas
11.14a
SR
(-2.6)
Melrose
6.
12
Dezmond Chambers
11.20a
SR
(-2.3)
Gallatin
7.
12
Elijah Dryer
11.21a
SR
(-2.6)
Ravenwood
8.
12
Donald Weakley
11.22a
SR
(-2.6)
Antioch
9.
12
Keyon Hugle
11.29a
SR
(-2.3)
Morristown Hamblen W...
10.
12
Savion Smith
11.29a
SR
(-2.3)
Tullahoma
11.
12
Keidrin Jefferson
11.31a
SR
(-2.6)
Whitehaven
12.
11
Braden Collins
11.39a
SR
(-2.3)
Farragut
13.
12
Cason Still
11.46a
SR
(-2.3)
Bradley Central
14.
11
Markeece Shufford
11.51a
(-2.6)
West Creek
15.
11
Jordan Graham
11.70a
SR
(-2.3)
Oak Ridge
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Donovan Whitmore
21.83a
SR
(-2.3)
Siegel
2.
12
Elijah Dryer
22.14a
SR
(-2.3)
Ravenwood
3.
12
DeQuan Dallas
22.16a
SR
(-2.3)
Melrose
4.
12
Keidrin Jefferson
22.30a
SR
(-2.3)
Whitehaven
5.
12
Rashad Haynes
22.37a
SR
(-2.3)
Memphis Central
6.
12
Javonta Payton
22.37a
SR
(-2.3)
Hillsboro
7.
12
Savion Smith
22.52a
SR
(-2.3)
Tullahoma
8.
12
Donald Weakley
22.53a
SR
(-1.8)
Antioch
9.
12
Bryce Barrett
22.80a
SR
(-1.8)
Dobyns-Bennett
10.
11
Markeece Shufford
22.81a
(-1.8)
West Creek
11.
12
Keegan Jones
22.85a
(-1.8)
Cleveland
12.
10
Elijah Young
22.91a
(-1.8)
South Doyle
13.
12
Michael Scruggs
22.91a
(-1.8)
Riverdale
14.
12
Keyon Hugle
23.06a
SR
(-1.8)
Morristown Hamblen W...
15.
12
Kentrell Torrance
23.19a
SR
(-2.3)
Cordova
16.
12
Kyle Noe
23.53a
(-1.8)
Heritage
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Sir Newton Lee
48.18a
SR
East Memphis
2.
12
Brendan Elrod
48.24a
SR
Cumberland County
3.
12
Xavien Hughes
49.03a
SR
Germantown
4.
12
Devin Martin
49.20a
SR
Germantown
5.
11
Jeamy Williams
50.07a
Dobyns-Bennett
6.
11
Taylor Sheffield
50.13a
SR
Independence
7.
12
Ka'Saud Featherstone
50.14a
Ooltewah
8.
12
Ed'rico Briscoe
50.37a
SR
Gallatin
9.
12
Willington Wright
50.39a
Hardin Valley Academy
10.
10
Solathus Johnson
50.40a
Franklin
11.
12
Jake Presley
50.53a
SR
Bradley Central
12.
12
Tavis Harvey
50.70a
Cordova
13.
12
DeEric King
50.89a
Knoxville West
14.
12
Bryce Barrett
51.16a
SR
Dobyns-Bennett
15.
12
Kenard Laribo
51.67a
Wilson Central
16.
12
Donovan Hammonds
52.48a
SR
LaVergne
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Collin Jones
1:54.53a
SR
Houston
2.
12
Keaton Jones
1:54.85a
Houston
3.
12
Kenton Bachmann
1:54.99a
Hardin Valley Academy
4.
12
Baylor Franklin
1:56.19a
Wilson Central
5.
12
Max Benson
1:58.64a
Brentwood
6.
12
Spencer Flint
1:59.49a
SR
Farragut
7.
12
Mel Obadiah
1:59.52a
SR
Cleveland
8.
12
John Elrod
2:00.30a
SR
Wilson Central
9.
12
Taylor Drake
2:01.23a
SR
Maryville
10.
12
Alex Crigger
2:01.89a
SR
Science Hill
11.
11
Davis Bove
2:02.46a
Centennial
12.
12
Charles Bennett
2:02.89a
Blackman
13.
12
Christian Locke
2:04.03a
Warren County
14.
-
Ben Pardue
2:04.10a
SR
Cookeville
15.
11
Andre Brown
2:06.31a
Whitehaven
16.
12
Armond Poindexter
2:20.31a
SR
Memphis Central
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Alex Crigger
4:17.97a
SR
Science Hill
2.
12
Conner Hawkins
4:19.43a
SR
Cookeville
3.
12
John Elrod
4:22.56a
SR
Wilson Central
4.
12
Luke McNair
4:22.85a
SR
Bartlett
5.
11
Davis Bove
4:27.57a
Centennial
6.
12
Ben Varghese
4:27.63a
SR
Daniel Boone
7.
12
Taylor Vroon
4:29.45a
SR
Brentwood
8.
12
Ben Homeyer
4:29.64a
SR
Bartlett
9.
Chance Rone
4:33.67a
SR
Bolton
10.
11
Elias Sandifer
4:34.59a
SR
Brentwood
11.
12
Camren Warner
4:36.60a
SR
Blackman
12.
12
Jacob Etheridge
4:39.27a
SR
Oak Ridge
13.
12
Brennan Humphreys
4:41.91a
SR
Hardin Valley Academy
14.
12
Emmanuel Cullins
4:42.41a
Whitehaven
15.
12
David Carlton
4:43.97a
Oakland
16.
12
Daniel Smith
4:50.63a
SR
Oakland
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ben Varghese
9:13.42a
SR
Daniel Boone
2.
12
Titus Winders
9:18.42a
Henry County
3.
10
Silas Winders
9:27.40a
PR
Henry County
4.
12
Joel Barlow
9:33.24a
SR
Wilson Central
5.
12
Jackson Vroon
9:37.22a
SR
Brentwood
6.
12
Seth Bowden
9:40.51a
Maryville
7.
12
Dawson Reed
9:56.27a
Siegel
8.
12
Gavin Cooper
9:56.87a
SR
Campbell County
9.
10
Canaan Anderson
10:00.35a
Siegel
10.
12
Foster Hudsmith
10:02.22a
SR
White Station
11.
11
Avery Wood
10:08.17a
SR
Bartlett
12.
12
Ben Tabor
10:15.18a
SR
Cumberland County
13.
12
Christopher Rayder
10:44.40a
SR
Houston
--
12
Conner Hawkins
DNF
Cookeville
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Benjedi Casseus
15.23a
(-3.6)
Cleveland
2.
12
Kyle Costner
15.30a
SR
(-3.6)
Brentwood
3.
12
Zeke Westfield
15.40a
(-3.6)
Walker Valley
4.
12
Brady Fry
15.42a
(-3.7)
Oakland
5.
12
Jamire Thompson
15.43a
(-3.7)
Clarksville
6.
12
Josh Owten
15.48a
(-3.6)
Memphis Central
7.
12
Darion Allen
15.55a
SR
(-3.7)
Bartlett
8.
12
Kyle Nabe
15.57a
SR
(-3.6)
Jefferson County
9.
12
Damon Hodge
15.71a
SR
(-3.6)
Hillsboro
10.
12
Patrick Pago
15.75a
SR
(-3.6)
Cookeville
11.
12
Resse Cornett
15.84a
SR
(-3.6)
Dobyns-Bennett
12.
12
Brandon Karain
15.88a
SR
(-3.7)
Mt. Juliet
13.
12
Adan Vazquez
15.98a
SR
(-3.7)
Hardin Valley Academy
14.
12
Ferra Perkins
15.99a
(-3.7)
Memphis Central
15.
12
Isaiah Sims
16.10a
SR
(-3.7)
Morristown Hamblen W...
16.
12
Marquavis Weaver
16.87a
SR
(-3.7)
Bartlett
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Courtney Thomas
38.43a
SR
Memphis Central
2.
12
Damon Hodge
38.74a
SR
Hillsboro
3.
12
Josh Owten
38.97a
Memphis Central
4.
12
Benjedi Casseus
39.19a
Cleveland
5.
12
Jerome Dooley
39.44a
SR
Antioch
6.
12
Kyle Nabe
39.74a
SR
Jefferson County
7.
12
Fletcher Hickman
40.00a
SR
Cherokee
8.
12
Kyle Costner
40.20a
SR
Brentwood
9.
12
Zeke Westfield
40.26a
Walker Valley
10.
12
Adan Vazquez
40.86a
SR
Hardin Valley Academy
11.
11
Cameron Easley
41.02a
Bartlett
12.
11
Eric Parker
41.21a
Cleveland
13.
-
Matthew Sakeuh
42.16a
SR
West Creek
14.
12
Brady Fry
42.22a
Oakland
15.
12
Charles Parker
44.57a
SR
Houston
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
42.48a
Hillsboro
2.
Relay Team
42.50a
East Memphis
3.
Relay Team
42.57a
Cordova
4.
Relay Team
43.09a
Siegel
5.
Relay Team
43.10a
Tullahoma
6.
Relay Team
43.27a
Cane Ridge
7.
Relay Team
43.45a
Mt. Juliet
8.
Relay Team
43.48a
Riverdale
9.
Relay Team
43.51a
Knoxville West
10.
Relay Team
43.56a
Stewarts Creek
11.
Relay Team
43.57a
Science Hill
12.
Relay Team
43.78a
Farragut
13.
Relay Team
43.83a
Ravenwood
14.
Relay Team
44.44a
Jefferson County
--
Relay Team
DNF
Melrose
--
Relay Team
DQ
Whitehaven
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:27.04a
Hillsboro
2.
Relay Team
1:27.25a
Memphis Central
3.
Relay Team
1:27.84a
Melrose
4.
Relay Team
1:28.66a
Cordova
5.
Relay Team
1:28.79a
East Memphis
6.
Relay Team
1:28.84a
Riverdale
7.
Relay Team
1:29.20a
Tullahoma
8.
Relay Team
1:29.33a
West Creek
9.
Relay Team
1:29.40a
McGavock
10.
Relay Team
1:29.70a
Dobyns-Bennett
11.
Relay Team
1:30.16a
Bearden
12.
Relay Team
1:30.26a
Antioch
13.
Relay Team
1:30.66a
Jefferson County
14.
Relay Team
1:31.19a
Stewarts Creek
15.
Relay Team
1:32.17a
East Hamilton
--
Relay Team
DQ
Sevier County
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:20.84a
Germantown
2.
Relay Team
3:21.36a
Houston
3.
Relay Team
3:21.44a
Hillsboro
4.
Relay Team
3:22.36a
Memphis Central
5.
Relay Team
3:22.41a
Franklin
6.
Relay Team
3:22.96a
Dobyns-Bennett
7.
Relay Team
3:23.66a
East Memphis
8.
Relay Team
3:24.64a
Farragut
9.
Relay Team
3:25.41a
Ravenwood
10.
Relay Team
3:25.97a
Science Hill
11.
Relay Team
3:26.75a
Hardin Valley Academy
12.
Relay Team
3:31.74a
Brentwood
13.
Relay Team
3:31.79a
Blackman
14.
Relay Team
3:32.14a
Cleveland
15.
Relay Team
3:32.22a
Walker Valley
16.
Relay Team
3:33.97a
LaVergne
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
7:58.51a
Houston
2.
Relay Team
8:03.53a
Blackman
3.
Relay Team
8:06.03a
Daniel Boone
4.
Relay Team
8:07.95a
Centennial
5.
Relay Team
8:08.09a
Wilson Central
6.
Relay Team
8:11.29a
Hardin Valley Academy
7.
Relay Team
8:11.44a
Brentwood
8.
Relay Team
8:13.36a
Whitehaven
9.
Relay Team
8:14.63a
Oak Ridge
10.
Relay Team
8:26.56a
Oakland
11.
Relay Team
8:29.68a
Ravenwood
12.
Relay Team
8:33.98a
Farragut
13.
Relay Team
8:38.31a
Germantown
14.
Relay Team
8:38.45a
Bartlett
15.
Relay Team
8:44.55a
Cleveland
16.
Relay Team
8:57.34a
Riverdale
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Joshua Sobota
19.41m
Bearden
2.
12
Spencer Goode
17.25m
SR
Bradley Central
3.
12
Michael Redding
15.46m
SR
South Doyle
4.
12
Landon Harrell
15.11m
Heritage
5.
10
Dylan Carter
14.70m
SR
William Blount
6.
12
Jordan Jackson
14.44m
SR
Arlington
7.
12
Connor Weed
14.16m
SR
Independence
8.
12
Isiah Martin
13.88m
SR
West Creek
9.
12
LaDarius Cooper
13.86m
Dickson County
10.
12
Allen Richardson
13.84m
SR
Cookeville
11.
12
Ahmad Taylor
13.52m
SR
Tullahoma
12.
12
Jordan Amis
13.41m
SR
Hendersonville
13.
11
Tyler Hunter
13.36m
SR
Whitehaven
14.
12
D'Andre Litaker
13.25m
SR
Riverdale
15.
11
Lionel Jones
13.24m
SR
Cordova
16.
12
William Bradley
12.66m
East Memphis
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Joshua Sobota
57.98m
Bearden
2.
12
Landon Harrell
45.33m
Heritage
3.
12
Isiah Martin
44.80m
SR
West Creek
4.
12
Stone Page
44.55m
Franklin
5.
10
Dylan Carter
42.92m
William Blount
6.
12
D'Andre Litaker
42.26m
SR
Riverdale
7.
11
Bailey Timmons
41.70m
SR
Bradley Central
8.
12
Ben Paprocki
40.99m
SR
Collierville
9.
12
Jordan Jackson
40.56m
SR
Arlington
10.
11
Joshua Anderson
39.31m
SR
Cordova
11.
12
Nathaniel Owens
39.06m
Henry County
12.
12
Michael Miller
38.81m
SR
Cumberland County
13.
12
Stewart Kerby
35.30m
SR
Bartlett
14.
12
Daniel Carrier
31.39m
SR
Morristown Hamblen W...
--
12
Spencer Goode
FOUL
Bradley Central
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Emilio Martin
1.95m
SR
Blackman
2.
11
Shawn Stacy
1.93m
Bearden
3.
11
Tanner Henery
1.93m
Dobyns-Bennett
4.
12
Noah Shelton
1.93m
SR
Daniel Boone
5.
10
Jett Kinder
1.93m
Brentwood
6.
12
Irvaughn Dewberry
1.87m
SR
Lebanon
7.
12
Kenneth Redd
1.87m
SR
Hillwood
7.
11
Deshun Gilliam
1.87m
SR
Memphis Central
9.
12
Dylon Dishman
1.87m
SR
Stone Memorial
10.
11
Christian Shouse
1.87m
Campbell County
11.
11
Curtis Riggins
1.82m
Riverdale
12.
12
LaDiontre Douglas
1.77m
Northeast
13.
11
Ja'quese Freeman
1.77m
SR
Gallatin
13.
12
Andre Merriweather
1.77m
SR
Wooddale
13.
12
Marqulus Shumpert
1.77m
Ridgeway
16.
11
Eric Parker
1.77m
Cleveland
17.
12
Theodore Carr
1.72m
SR
Hamilton
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Cole Shea
4.41m
Mt. Juliet
2.
10
Jett Kinder
4.26m
Brentwood
3.
12
GARRETT LEE
4.26m
Brentwood
4.
12
Ryan Jacomet
4.11m
SR
Daniel Boone
5.
11
Jack Holcombe
3.96m
SR
Brentwood
6.
12
Tristan Lotivio
3.96m
SR
Morristown Hamblen W...
7.
12
Eric Miller
3.96m
SR
Jefferson County
8.
12
Nikhil Jogal
3.65m
Houston
9.
12
Cameron Linville
3.50m
SR
Houston
10.
12
Gage Mathews
3.35m
Bradley Central
11.
12
Thomas Phan
3.35m
SR
Houston
12.
12
Randall Mattix
3.35m
SR
Arlington
13.
11
Connor White
3.20m
Tullahoma
14.
12
Bryan Abriol
2.74m
SR
Riverdale
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Isaiah Norman
7.11m
PR
(1.0)
Cordova
2.
12
Jalen Tate
6.87m
SR
(1.7)
West Creek
3.
12
Keegan Jones
6.82m
(2.7)
Cleveland
4.
12
Vinson Taylor
6.77m
SR
(.0)
Dyer County
5.
12
Rashad Haynes
6.76m
SR
(1.4)
Memphis Central
6.
11
Ton'Quez Ball
6.73m
SR
(1.8)
South Doyle
7.
12
Matthew Jackson
6.73m
SR
(.6)
Hillsboro
8.
12
Courtney Thomas
6.59m
(1.0)
Memphis Central
9.
11
Taylor Sheffield
6.56m
(.3)
Independence
10.
12
Devin Taliaferro
6.34m
SR
(1.4)
Jefferson County
11.
12
Samahd Salehe
6.33m
SR
(1.6)
Knoxville West
12.
11
David Dorsey
6.27m
(1.1)
Cleveland
13.
12
Decarlos Allen
6.15m
SR
(1.2)
McGavock
14.
10
Aziz Dunn
6.06m
(1.4)
Dobyns-Bennett
15.
12
Nicholas Lockyear
5.89m
SR
(1.5)
Siegel
16.
12
Marqwell Odom
5.43m
SR
(2.9)
Riverdale
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jalen Tate
14.71m
SR
(.0)
West Creek
2.
12
Courtney Thomas
13.84m
(-1.2)
Memphis Central
3.
12
Dahndray Holmes
13.48m
SR
(-1.5)
Rossview
4.
12
Willington Wright
13.46m
(-.5)
Hardin Valley Academy
5.
12
Anterreon McClain
13.30m
SR
(-1.3)
White Station
6.
10
Jett Kinder
13.28m
(-1.0)
Brentwood
7.
12
Tahj Whitfield
13.03m
SR
(-2.3)
Northeast
8.
10
Elliot Barner
12.95m
(-2.2)
Memphis Central
9.
12
Troy Valdary
12.94m
SR
(-.9)
Oakland
10.
11
Eric Parker
12.85m
SR
(-2.6)
Cleveland
11.
12
Theodore Carr
12.85m
(-1.0)
Hamilton
12.
12
Elijah Dial
12.72m
(-.8)
Jefferson County
13.
12
Nolan Brown
12.50m
(-.2)
Hardin Valley Academy
14.
12
Luke Bailey
12.39m
(-.8)
Blackman
15.
12
Clay Tucker
12.26m
SR
(-2.3)
Jefferson County
16.
12
Gui Miranda
12.19m
(-1.5)
Lawrence County
Decathlon Score
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Rashad Haynes
6477
SR
Memphis Central
2.
10
Jett Kinder
6357
Brentwood
3.
12
Kyle Costner
6309
SR
Brentwood
4.
12
Bryce Nunnelly
6072
SR
Walker Valley
5.
12
Zeke Westfield
5856
Walker Valley
6.
11
Christian Shouse
5777
Campbell County
7.
11
Eric Parker
5500
Cleveland
8.
12
Randall Mattix
5434
SR
Arlington
9.
12
Shane Carpenter
5354
SR
East Memphis
10.
12
GARRETT LEE
5278
Brentwood
11.
11
Kristof Lotivio
5276
SR
Morristown Hamblen W...
12.
12
Anterreon McClain
4775
SR
White Station
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kethlin Campbell
11.73a
SR
Shelbyville Central
2.
11
Kirstin Jones
12.00a
Whitehaven
3.
12
Tiyanna Johnson
12.18a
Cleveland
4.
10
Ashtin Holman
12.22a
(-.8)
Franklin County
5.
12
Ceirra Tate
12.26a
SR
Whitehaven
6.
12
Kristen Blevins
12.29a
(-.8)
Knoxville West
7.
12
Jamaya Fleming
12.32a
SR
White Station
8.
12
Tia Davis
12.44a
SR
(-.8)
Ooltewah
9.
11
Aislinn McElhaney
12.52a
SR
(-.8)
Sevier County
10.
12
Asha Jennings
12.53a
SR
(-.8)
West Creek
11.
12
Teaunna Anderson
12.55a
SR
Northeast
12.
11
Koutnie Kelley
12.57a
SR
White Station
13.
10
Jo'Neca Talley
12.59a
SR
(-.8)
Gallatin
14.
11
Calandra Henry
12.71a
Northeast
15.
12
Chloe Arnold
12.89a
SR
(-.8)
Tennessee
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kethlin Campbell
24.21a
SR
(1.1)
Shelbyville Central
2.
11
Kirstin Jones
25.20a
(1.1)
Whitehaven
3.
10
Ashtin Holman
25.24a
(2.0)
Franklin County
4.
10
Timaya Ray
25.45a
(1.1)
Hardin Valley Academy
5.
12
Tia Davis
25.50a
SR
(1.1)
Ooltewah
6.
12
Lauryn James
25.62a
(1.1)
Cordova
7.
12
Jamaya Fleming
25.67a
SR
(1.1)
White Station
8.
12
Teaunna Anderson
25.70a
SR
(2.0)
Northeast
9.
12
Kristen Blevins
25.71a
SR
(2.0)
Knoxville West
10.
12
Tiyanna Johnson
25.74a
(1.1)
Cleveland
11.
11
Mckenzie Williamson
25.91a
(2.0)
Centennial
12.
12
Alecandria Henderson
25.93a
(1.1)
Houston
13.
11
Calandra Henry
26.03a
(2.0)
Northeast
14.
10
Jo'Neca Talley
26.28a
SR
(2.0)
Gallatin
15.
11
Imani Bryant
26.37a
(2.0)
Jefferson County
16.
12
Chloe Arnold
26.51a
SR
(2.0)
Tennessee
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Riley White
56.73a
SR
Ravenwood
2.
12
Jessica Kelley
57.89a
SR
Ridgeway
3.
11
LaNea Wallace
58.05a
Houston
4.
11
Jensen Overbay
58.18a
Sevier County
5.
12
Anastasia Hayes
58.24a
SR
Riverdale
6.
12
Maria Chellah
59.03a
SR
Daniel Boone
7.
12
Ifeoma Ikedionwu
59.34a
SR
Cookeville
8.
10
Abbie Zander
1:00.14a
Jefferson County
9.
11
Whitney Bryant
1:00.20a
Franklin
10.
11
Katy Neubert
1:00.21a
Science Hill
11.
12
Asiara Nakasone
1:00.84a
Northeast
12.
12
Caroline Groves
1:01.49a
SR
Ravenwood
13.
11
Mariah Smith
1:01.53a
Germantown
14.
12
Narissa Riley
1:01.83a
SR
Cleveland
--
12
Dymanique Thompson
DNF
LaVergne
--
12
Reonna Collier
DNF
Cordova
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jessica Lord
2:16.77a
SR
Morristown Hamblen W...
2.
12
Riley Coggin
2:18.89a
SR
Brentwood
3.
11
Breja Hooks
2:18.95a
Oakland
4.
10
Hannah Burkhart
2:20.25a
Knoxville West
5.
11
Kensi Gray
2:21.31a
Hardin Valley Academy
6.
11
Julia Karsten
2:23.16a
Mt. Juliet
7.
12
Emily Jay
2:24.78a
SR
Brentwood
8.
12
Alyssa Dandridge
2:24.99a
SR
Germantown
9.
12
Lindsey Stallworth
2:27.33a
SR
Knoxville West
10.
10
Kendall Harris
2:27.57a
SR
Walker Valley
11.
12
Courtney McCowan
2:28.64a
SR
Cookeville
12.
10
Lauren Tabor
2:30.97a
Cumberland County
13.
12
Bailey Rose
2:31.24a
SR
Houston
14.
11
Skylar Boogerd
2:31.57a
SR
Arlington
15.
12
Dominique Taylor
2:48.43a
SR
Germantown
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Addi Coggins
5:04.32a
SR
Independence
2.
12
Lindsey Stallworth
5:05.62a
SR
Knoxville West
3.
12
Ella Baran
5:06.43a
SR
Houston
4.
10
Madeline Shook
5:07.57a
SR
Knoxville West
5.
10
Sadie Cook
5:18.60a
Independence
6.
12
Anna Tankersley
5:18.61a
SR
Houston
7.
12
Emma McClellan
5:21.28a
SR
Riverdale
8.
11
Maddy Moody
5:23.04a
Anderson County
9.
10
Lauren Tabor
5:27.75a
Cumberland County
10.
12
Lindsay Ahlmeyer
5:29.00a
Beech
11.
11
Gracelyn Walls
5:35.50a
SR
Arlington
12.
11
Sarah Sneed
5:36.01a
SR
Riverdale
13.
12
Madison Grimm
5:36.26a
Hardin Valley Academy
14.
12
Courtney McCowan
5:44.66a
SR
Cookeville
15.
11
Chloe Biggs
6:04.85a
SR
Arlington
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Erica Fisher
10:59.28a
SR
Arlington
2.
12
Addi Coggins
11:00.70a
SR
Independence
3.
12
Victoria Simmons
11:17.64a
SR
Siegel
4.
12
Ella Baran
11:18.06a
SR
Houston
5.
12
Jamie Blaylock
11:26.57a
SR
Ravenwood
6.
11
Caroline Cherry
11:27.61a
SR
Brentwood
7.
-
Beth Donnelly
11:28.01a
PR
Brentwood
8.
12
Sophia Neglia
11:28.59a
SR
Dobyns-Bennett
9.
12
Anna Claire Lusk
11:38.87a
SR
Dyer County
10.
11
Lesley Green
11:44.23a
Rhea County
11.
12
Julia Simpson
11:47.28a
SR
Science Hill
12.
12
Rachel Strayer
11:49.81a
Siegel
13.
12
Michelle Myers
11:53.06a
SR
Houston
14.
12
Sydney Tabor
12:00.59a
Cumberland County
15.
12
Genevieve Schwartz
12:04.55a
SR
Oak Ridge
16.
12
Madison Grimm
12:05.86a
Hardin Valley Academy
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kiara Rhodes
14.10a
SR
(-.3)
Whitehaven
2.
11
Imani Udoumana
14.85a
SR
(-.3)
Oakland
3.
12
Jessica Green
15.28a
(-.3)
Collierville
4.
10
Patience Sakeuh
15.30a
PR
(-.8)
Knoxville West
5.
12
Lynna Taylor
15.38a
SR
(-.8)
Centennial
6.
11
Brittany Bishop
15.44a
(-.3)
Anderson County
7.
12
Kelsea Buchanan
15.60a
(-.3)
John Overton
8.
12
Katlin McDade
15.69a
(-.3)
White Station
9.
12
Kamille Dunbar
15.69a
SR
(-.3)
Northeast
10.
11
Kelsey Henderson
15.94a
(-.8)
Soddy-Daisy
11.
12
Brooke Long
15.98a
(-.8)
Hendersonville
12.
12
Rebekah Hampton
16.07a
SR
(-.8)
Hardin Valley Academy
13.
10
Paige Manney
16.58a
(-.8)
McMinn County
14.
12
Karson Young
16.72a
SR
(-.8)
Coffee County Central
15.
10
Anna Richardson
18.49a
(-.8)
Heritage
16.
12
Jordyn Braswell
20.84a
(-.3)
Memphis Central
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kiara Rhodes
43.94a
SR
Whitehaven
2.
Kendall Long
44.23a
SR
White Station
3.
12
Taylor Pickett
45.85a
SR
Brentwood
4.
11
Aislinn McElhaney
46.13a
SR
Sevier County
5.
10
Emani Johnson
46.14a
Whitehaven
6.
12
Brooke Long
46.71a
Hendersonville
7.
12
Ashley Grimes
46.97a
SR
Lebanon
8.
12
Lily Worden
47.02a
Hillsboro
9.
11
Imani Udoumana
47.21a
SR
Oakland
10.
12
Sarah Pearson
47.77a
SR
Coffee County Central
11.
12
Lizzie Davis
47.93a
Hardin Valley Academy
12.
12
Marquita Smith
48.28a
SR
Whitehaven
13.
11
Caroline Lewis
48.68a
Knoxville West
14.
10
Patience Sakeuh
49.11a
SR
Knoxville West
15.
10
Sara Mullis
49.16a
SR
Bradley Central
16.
12
Zoe Dennis
49.67a
SR
Cookeville
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
47.77a
Whitehaven
2.
Relay Team
48.45a
White Station
3.
Relay Team
48.57a
Stewarts Creek
4.
Relay Team
48.98a
Blackman
5.
Relay Team
49.20a
Arlington
6.
Relay Team
49.27a
Memphis Central
7.
Relay Team
49.28a
Northeast
8.
Relay Team
49.36a
Centennial
9.
Relay Team
49.61a
Hardin Valley Academy
10.
Relay Team
50.19a
Maryville
11.
Relay Team
50.28a
Ooltewah
12.
Relay Team
50.54a
Independence
13.
Relay Team
50.87a
South Doyle
14.
Relay Team
50.88a
East Hamilton
15.
Relay Team
58.82a
Knoxville West
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:41.44a
Whitehaven
2.
Relay Team
1:41.91a
Stewarts Creek
3.
Relay Team
1:42.43a
Cordova
4.
Relay Team
1:43.86a
Memphis Central
5.
Relay Team
1:44.64a
Hardin Valley Academy
6.
Relay Team
1:44.94a
Maryville
7.
Relay Team
1:44.99a
Blackman
8.
Relay Team
1:45.01a
Northeast
9.
Relay Team
1:45.90a
Riverdale
10.
Relay Team
1:46.25a
Bartlett
11.
Relay Team
1:46.27a
Tennessee
12.
Relay Team
1:47.72a
Oak Ridge
13.
Relay Team
1:47.96a
East Hamilton
14.
Relay Team
1:48.36a
Antioch
--
Relay Team
DNF
Independence
--
Relay Team
DQ
Rossview
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:59.99a
Ravenwood
2.
Relay Team
4:01.58a
Knoxville West
3.
Relay Team
4:03.24a
Memphis Central
4.
Relay Team
4:03.38a
Brentwood
5.
Relay Team
4:03.97a
Riverdale
6.
Relay Team
4:04.59a
Northeast
7.
Relay Team
4:05.16a
Sevier County
8.
Relay Team
4:05.27a
Dobyns-Bennett
9.
Relay Team
4:05.67a
Cordova
10.
Relay Team
4:05.72a
Centennial
11.
Relay Team
4:06.38a
Hardin Valley Academy
12.
Relay Team
4:06.49a
Houston
13.
Relay Team
4:11.11a
White Station
14.
Relay Team
4:17.35a
Oakland
15.
Relay Team
4:19.02a
Blackman
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
9:30.90a
Knoxville West
2.
Relay Team
9:34.15a
Brentwood
3.
Relay Team
9:37.30a
Hardin Valley Academy
4.
Relay Team
9:40.87a
Ravenwood
5.
Relay Team
9:48.80a
Northeast
6.
Relay Team
9:50.47a
Germantown
7.
Relay Team
9:50.70a
Science Hill
8.
Relay Team
9:57.21a
Mt. Juliet
9.
Relay Team
10:02.58a
Oak Ridge
10.
Relay Team
10:03.45a
Arlington
11.
Relay Team
10:11.78a
Houston
12.
Relay Team
10:20.78a
Cookeville
13.
Relay Team
10:24.07a
Walker Valley
14.
Relay Team
10:29.57a
White Station
15.
Relay Team
10:30.78a
Soddy-Daisy
16.
Relay Team
10:55.22a
Riverdale
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Katherine Coffey
13.39m
Brentwood
2.
12
Krystal Starling
12.51m
Ooltewah
3.
12
Symphony Buxton
12.39m
SR
Hardin Valley Academy
4.
12
Jade England
11.86m
White County
5.
11
Lauren Pate
11.83m
SR
Walker Valley
6.
10
Andreanna Hood
11.67m
Brighton
7.
11
Brittney Ivory
11.36m
Memphis Central
8.
12
Taylor Macklin
11.31m
Whitehaven
9.
12
Abby Mink
10.96m
Bearden
10.
12
Dynah Dunn
10.71m
SR
Cocke County
11.
12
Mandy Prescott
10.53m
SR
Hardin Valley Academy
12.
12
Atlantis Warren
10.38m
SR
Germantown
13.
12
Alyssa Poythress
10.31m
SR
Northeast
14.
11
Analeigh Wingo
10.21m
Brentwood
15.
12
Adriana Wilson
9.49m
SR
Blackman
16.
11
Constance Bledsoe
8.82m
Centennial
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Katherine Coffey
42.69m
Brentwood
2.
12
Atlantis Warren
38.32m
SR
Germantown
3.
12
Hannah Johnson
38.12m
Independence
4.
10
Zoe Vlk
36.80m
Wilson Central
5.
12
Krystal Starling
34.21m
SR
Ooltewah
6.
12
Lamonica Mintlow
33.50m
SR
Gallatin
7.
12
Daniela Palomino
32.96m
SR
David Crockett
8.
12
Khyra Gambrell
32.91m
SR
Dobyns-Bennett
9.
10
Andreanna Hood
31.08m
Brighton
10.
12
Mattie Thomas
30.09m
Soddy-Daisy
11.
10
Jaycee Schroeder
30.07m
Jefferson County
12.
11
Brittney Ivory
29.43m
Memphis Central
13.
10
Sophie Frederick
29.13m
Walker Valley
14.
12
Taylor Macklin
28.52m
Whitehaven
15.
10
Angeli Wright
28.14m
SR
Oakland
16.
12
Mandy Prescott
22.52m
SR
Hardin Valley Academy
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Addisyn Rowe
1.67m
SR
David Crockett
2.
12
Kiara Rhodes
1.57m
SR
Whitehaven
3.
12
Riley White
1.57m
SR
Ravenwood
4.
12
Chantal Lebon
1.57m
SR
Knoxville Halls
4.
12
Lizzie Davis
1.57m
Hardin Valley Academy
6.
12
Moriah Simms
1.57m
SR
Independence
6.
12
Gabrielle Napper
1.57m
SR
Stewarts Creek
8.
12
Dariana Anderson
1.57m
SR
Kirby
9.
12
Ashley Price
1.52m
SR
Ooltewah
9.
12
Tiffany Noe
1.52m
SR
Morristown Hamblen W...
11.
12
Ladasia Walton
1.52m
Whitehaven
12.
10
Emily Trushel
1.52m
Brentwood
13.
12
Karson Young
1.47m
SR
Coffee County Central
14.
11
Jaclyn Wright
1.42m
Blackman
--
10
Juilianna Jean-Jumeau
NH
Hillsboro
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Brittany Bishop
3.65m
Anderson County
2.
12
Taylor Pickett
3.65m
SR
Brentwood
3.
12
Melissa Briant
3.04m
SR
Collierville
4.
11
Caitlin Cutshall
3.04m
Daniel Boone
5.
12
Katie Woods
3.04m
Brentwood
6.
10
Grace Gamboa
2.74m
Brentwood
7.
10
Ashton Carteaux
2.74m
Ravenwood
7.
12
Julia Parr
2.74m
Science Hill
9.
Fr
Madison Roberts
2.74m
SR
Bolton
10.
12
Ashlyn Barclay
2.59m
Houston
11.
12
Meredith Fullbright
2.59m
SR
Science Hill
12.
11
Heidi Myers
2.28m
Bartlett
13.
10
Gracie Hamilton
2.28m
Bradley Central
14.
11
Annalesse Wright
2.13m
East Hamilton
15.
11
Jordan Black
2.13m
SR
Siegel
15.
12
Madison Cantrell
2.13m
Bradley Central
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kethlin Campbell
6.18m
SR
(1.5)
Shelbyville Central
2.
12
Lauryn James
5.67m
SR
(.1)
Cordova
3.
12
Kiara Rhodes
5.61m
SR
(1.0)
Whitehaven
4.
12
Tanalya Gordon
5.59m
(.1)
Blackman
5.
12
Jessica Kelley
5.44m
(1.4)
Ridgeway
6.
11
Imani Udoumana
5.42m
SR
(1.3)
Oakland
7.
12
Kelsea Buchanan
5.23m
(.5)
John Overton
8.
12
Karson Young
5.20m
SR
(.4)
Coffee County Central
9.
12
Rebekah Hampton
5.18m
SR
(.0)
Hardin Valley Academy
10.
10
Patience Sakeuh
5.15m
SR
(.5)
Knoxville West
11.
11
Caroline Lewis
5.02m
(.0)
Knoxville West
12.
11
Ariel Lane
5.01m
(.0)
Memphis Central
12.
11
Mckenzie Williamson
5.01m
SR
(.2)
Centennial
14.
12
Whitney Christian
4.90m
(1.0)
Volunteer
15.
10
Danielle Mincey
4.78m
SR
(1.2)
John Overton
16.
11
Jillian Baldis
4.62m
SR
(1.7)
Gallatin
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Imani Udoumana
11.53m
SR
(-1.4)
Oakland
2.
12
Avery Truelove
10.92m
SR
(.8)
Centennial
3.
12
Taylor Pickett
10.88m
SR
(.7)
Brentwood
4.
11
Georgie McDevitt
10.80m
(-1.8)
Maryville
5.
12
Karson Young
10.78m
SR
(-.4)
Coffee County Central
6.
12
Morgan Salyers
10.71m
SR
(-1.1)
Volunteer
7.
11
India Wilson
10.70m
SR
(-2.5)
Southwind
8.
Kendall Long
10.54m
SR
(-1.3)
White Station
9.
10
Katelyn Darnell
10.54m
(-1.0)
Centennial
10.
12
Kelsey Bailey
10.43m
SR
(-3.7)
Dobyns-Bennett
11.
12
Lizzie Davis
10.38m
(.6)
Hardin Valley Academy
12.
12
Kristen Horton
10.37m
(-2.2)
White Station
13.
12
Sasha Chambliss
10.23m
SR
(-2.2)
Cordova
14.
12
Ashley Price
10.12m
SR
(-.8)
Ooltewah
15.
12
Asya Cobb
9.80m
SR
(-1.8)
Smyrna
Pentathlon Score (Outdoor)
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kiara Rhodes
3382
SR
Whitehaven
2.
12
Taylor Pickett
3329
SR
Brentwood
3.
12
Kelsea Buchanan
3241
SR
John Overton
4.
11
Imani Udoumana
3134
SR
Oakland
5.
12
Lizzie Davis
3027
SR
Hardin Valley Academy
6.
12
Rebekah Hampton
2987
SR
Hardin Valley Academy
7.
11
Caroline Lewis
2979
Knoxville West
8.
12
Lynna Taylor
2958
SR
Centennial
9.
11
Kelsey Henderson
2847
Soddy-Daisy
10.
12
Sarah Pearson
2780
SR
Coffee County Central
11.
12
Cassidy Young
2720
SR
Lenoir City
12.
11
India Wilson
2464
Southwind
Hashtags
#tennessee-state-meet
#state-meet
#tssaa
#outdoor
#track
#field
#championshiops
More news
Tennessee State Meet 2018 Recap
5/24-25/18 - Tennessee TSSAA Outdoor State Championships Live Webcast Info
0 shares:
Tennessee TSSAA Outdoor State Championships
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Tennessee TSSAA Outdoor State Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2023
2
2022
2
2021
2
2019
1
3
2018
1
3
2017
1
2
2016
1
2
2015
1
2
2014
1
3
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
2
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#tennessee-state-meet
#state-meet
#tssaa
#outdoor
#track
#field
#championshiops
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!